Bishkek Challenger Cup

Mar 13, 2021

Kyrgyzstan

Closed

11:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
AzamatKALYSBEKOV
AdiletAIDARKEEV
Switzerland
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Switzerland
Kyrgyzstan
PriestGIDEON
YoonJIEON
12:6
12:6
11:00 Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
AiteginMAKSATBEK
AiteginERKINBEKOV
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
AziretOMURBEKOV
MirusufIBRAGIMOV
12:7
12:3
11:00 Table 3
Gr. C Round 1 Doubles
EldarULAN UULU
SyimykISANOV
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
KutmanERNISOV
AalyBEKTUROV
12:10
12:7
11:00 Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Doubles
Iskhak ERALIDINOV
MavlyanovBEKTUR
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
AzamatKADYROV
ArgenKAMCHIBEKOV
12:8
12:1
11:30 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
NataliiaGAIVORONSKAIA
ArturBAKYTBEKOV
Kyrgyzstan
RTA
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
RTA
MoldoshevBEKTUR
DanielKOLBAEV
12:5
12:11
11:30 Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
NazikKUMYSHBEK KYZY
AdelERKINBAEVA
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
0
:
2
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
ErborMUSURALIEV
Baitik AZAMOTOV
2:12
5:12
11:30 Table 3
Gr. C Round 1 Doubles
ToktobolotovaBAKTYGUL
Aizhan BORONBEKOVA
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
1
:
2
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
AmanovBAISULTAN
ErnisSULTANOV
12:5
11:12
7:12
11:30 Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Doubles
IslamDAIIRBEKOV
DanielMAASALIEV
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
NurdoolotESHALIEV
SardarISHENBAEV
12:6
12:5
12:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Doubles
AzamatKALYSBEKOV
AdiletAIDARKEEV
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
MoldoshevBEKTUR
DanielKOLBAEV
12:6
12:8
12:00 Table 2
Gr. B Round 3 Doubles
AiteginMAKSATBEK
AiteginERKINBEKOV
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
0
:
2
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
ErborMUSURALIEV
Baitik AZAMOTOV
10:12
11:12
12:00 Table 3
Gr. C Round 3 Doubles
EldarULAN UULU
SyimykISANOV
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
0
:
2
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
AmanovBAISULTAN
ErnisSULTANOV
9:12
10:12
12:00 Table 4
Gr. D Round 3 Doubles
Iskhak ERALIDINOV
MavlyanovBEKTUR
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
NurdoolotESHALIEV
SardarISHENBAEV
12:7
12:8
12:30 Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Doubles
NataliiaGAIVORONSKAIA
ArturBAKYTBEKOV
Switzerland
RTA
2
:
0
Switzerland
RTA
PriestGIDEON
YoonJIEON
12:7
12:10
12:30 Table 2
Gr. B Round 3 Doubles
NazikKUMYSHBEK KYZY
AdelERKINBAEVA
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
AziretOMURBEKOV
MirusufIBRAGIMOV
12:6
12:10
12:30 Table 3
Gr. C Round 3 Doubles
ToktobolotovaBAKTYGUL
Aizhan BORONBEKOVA
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
KutmanERNISOV
AalyBEKTUROV
12:11
12:11
12:30 Table 4
Gr. D Round 3 Doubles
IslamDAIIRBEKOV
DanielMAASALIEV
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
AzamatKADYROV
ArgenKAMCHIBEKOV
12:3
12:10
13:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
PriestGIDEON
YoonJIEON
Kyrgyzstan
Switzerland
2
:
1
Kyrgyzstan
Switzerland
MoldoshevBEKTUR
DanielKOLBAEV
12:9
9:12
13:11
13:00 Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
AziretOMURBEKOV
MirusufIBRAGIMOV
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
0
:
2
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
ErborMUSURALIEV
Baitik AZAMOTOV
4:12
6:12
13:00 Table 3
Gr. C Round 2 Doubles
KutmanERNISOV
AalyBEKTUROV
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
2
:
0
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
AmanovBAISULTAN
ErnisSULTANOV
12:11
12:10
13:00 Table 4
Gr. D Round 2 Doubles
AzamatKADYROV
ArgenKAMCHIBEKOV
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
1
:
2
Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
NurdoolotESHALIEV
SardarISHENBAEV
8:12
12:4
8:12
show more...