Porto Alegre Challenger Cup

Dec 19-20, 2020

Brazil

Closed

00:00
Round of 16Singles
AdrianDUSZAK
Poland
0
:
0
BYE
00:00
Round of 16Singles
BYE
0
:
0
Brazil
MarcosVIEIRA
00:00
Round of 16Singles
SzabolcsILYES
Romania
0
:
0
BYE
00:00
Round of 16Singles
BYE
0
:
0
Romania
AporGYORGYDEAK
10:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Singles
AdrianDUSZAK
Poland
2
:
0
Brazil
RodrigoBENTO MEDEIROS
12:11
12:8
10:00 Table 2
Gr. A Round 1 Singles
Paulo RobertoKENDZERSKI JUNIOR
Brazil
2
:
1
Brazil
Sidney Luan ALVES MARTINS
4:12
12:5
12:7
10:20 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Singles
AdrianDUSZAK
Poland
2
:
0
Brazil
Paulo RobertoKENDZERSKI JUNIOR
12:3
12:4
10:20 Table 2
Gr. A Round 2 Singles
Sidney Luan ALVES MARTINS
Brazil
0
:
2
Brazil
RodrigoBENTO MEDEIROS
4:12
5:12
10:40 Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Singles
AdrianDUSZAK
Poland
2
:
0
Brazil
Sidney Luan ALVES MARTINS
12:2
12:4
10:40 Table 2
Gr. A Round 3 Singles
Paulo RobertoKENDZERSKI JUNIOR
Brazil
0
:
2
Brazil
RodrigoBENTO MEDEIROS
7:12
9:12
11:00 Table 1
Gr. B Round 1 Singles
AporGYORGYDEAK
Romania
2
:
0
Brazil
RogerioABREU DA SILVEIRA
12:1
12:5
11:00 Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Singles
LeonardoSILVA DA SILVEIRA
Brazil
1
:
2
Brazil
CarlosVASQUES
10:12
12:10
11:13
11:20 Table 1
Gr. B Round 2 Singles
AporGYORGYDEAK
Romania
2
:
0
Brazil
LeonardoSILVA DA SILVEIRA
12:6
12:6
11:20 Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Singles
CarlosVASQUES
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
RogerioABREU DA SILVEIRA
12:6
12:2
11:40 Table 1
Gr. B Round 3 Singles
AporGYORGYDEAK
Romania
2
:
0
Brazil
CarlosVASQUES
12:4
12:7
11:40 Table 2
Gr. B Round 3 Singles
LeonardoSILVA DA SILVEIRA
Brazil
0
:
2
Brazil
RogerioABREU DA SILVEIRA
10:12
9:12
12:00 Table 1
Gr. C Round 1 Singles
BartlomiejFRANCZUK
Poland
2
:
0
Israel
MaorANKONA
12:4
12:1
12:00 Table 2
Gr. C Round 1 Singles
Matheus FERRAZ
Brazil
0
:
2
Brazil
MarcosVIEIRA
7:12
8:12
12:20 Table 1
Gr. C Round 2 Singles
BartlomiejFRANCZUK
Poland
2
:
1
Brazil
Matheus FERRAZ
12:6
11:12
12:7
12:20 Table 2
Gr. C Round 2 Singles
MarcosVIEIRA
Brazil
2
:
0
Israel
MaorANKONA
12:4
12:4
show more...