09:30 May 22Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
TariboBHEMBE
NjabulisoSIMELANE
Eswatini
Eswatini
2
:
1
Eswatini
Eswatini
ManqobaNDWANDWE
SenzoMNISI
12:11
8:12
12:5
09:30 May 22Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
Mduduzi DLAMINI
StanfordNCUBE
Eswatini
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
Eswatini
LungeloSambo
NaomiDU-PONT
12:5
12:4
09:30 May 22Table 3
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
Cebile SHONGWE
NobuhleMDLULI
Eswatini
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
Eswatini
SabeloSHONGWE
Bambumuzi BonginkosiZWANE
12:6
12:11
09:50 May 22Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
TariboBHEMBE
NjabulisoSIMELANE
Eswatini
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
Eswatini
Mfanimpela WalterMASUKU
Sandile CinisoMDLOVU
12:3
12:9
09:50 May 22Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
Mduduzi DLAMINI
StanfordNCUBE
Eswatini
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
Eswatini
Cebile SHONGWE
NobuhleMDLULI
12:6
12:5
09:50 May 22Table 3
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
LungeloSambo
NaomiDU-PONT
Eswatini
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
Eswatini
SabeloSHONGWE
Bambumuzi BonginkosiZWANE
12:11
12:7
10:10 May 22Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Doubles
Mfanimpela WalterMASUKU
Sandile CinisoMDLOVU
Eswatini
Eswatini
0
:
2
Eswatini
Eswatini
ManqobaNDWANDWE
SenzoMNISI
4:12
7:12
10:10 May 22Table 2
Gr. B Round 3 Doubles
Mduduzi DLAMINI
StanfordNCUBE
Eswatini
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
Eswatini
SabeloSHONGWE
Bambumuzi BonginkosiZWANE
12:6
12:5
10:10 May 22Table 3
Gr. B Round 3 Doubles
Cebile SHONGWE
NobuhleMDLULI
Eswatini
Eswatini
0
:
2
Eswatini
Eswatini
LungeloSambo
NaomiDU-PONT
4:12
11:12
11:00 May 22Table 1
Semi-finalDoubles
TariboBHEMBE
NjabulisoSIMELANE
Eswatini
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
Eswatini
LungeloSambo
NaomiDU-PONT
12:7
12:5
11:30 May 22Table 1
Semi-finalDoubles
ManqobaNDWANDWE
SenzoMNISI
Eswatini
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
Eswatini
Mduduzi DLAMINI
StanfordNCUBE
12:7
12:8
12:00 May 22Table 1
Bronze matchDoubles
LungeloSambo
NaomiDU-PONT
Eswatini
Eswatini
0
:
2
Eswatini
Eswatini
Mduduzi DLAMINI
StanfordNCUBE
9:12
5:12
12:30 May 22Table 1
Gold matchDoubles
TariboBHEMBE
NjabulisoSIMELANE
Eswatini
Eswatini
2
:
1
Eswatini
Eswatini
ManqobaNDWANDWE
SenzoMNISI
10:12
12:10
12:4
09:30 May 23Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Singles
NobuhleMDLULI
Eswatini
0
:
0
Eswatini
Likhwa Penwell TFWALA
W.O.
09:30 May 23Table 2
Gr. A Round 1 Singles
Cebile SHONGWE
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
LungeloSambo
W.O.
09:30 May 23Table 3
Gr. B Round 1 Singles
Mfanimpela WalterMASUKU
Eswatini
1
:
2
Eswatini
BaneleNDZABANDZABA
12:11
1:12
3:12
09:30 May 23Table 4
Gr. B Round 1 Singles
NaomiDU-PONT
Eswatini
0
:
2
Eswatini
Sisekelo Rio MATSENJWA
3:12
7:12
09:45 May 23Table 1
Gr. C Round 1 Singles
Mduduzi DLAMINI
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
Bambumuzi BonginkosiZWANE
12:2
12:4
09:45 May 23Table 2
Gr. C Round 1 Singles
Sisanda TengetileNDZINISA
Eswatini
0
:
2
Eswatini
SabeloSHONGWE
W.O.
09:45 May 23Table 3
Gr. D Round 1 Singles
Sandile CinisoMDLOVU
Eswatini
2
:
0
Eswatini
Kwandokuhle BrightwellMDLULI
12:3
12:5
show more...