Madagascar Challenger Series - Round 2

Feb 24-25, 2021

Madagascar

Closed

Group A
Name:12345SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAMAJANIRINA Koloina Lafatra
2:0 2:1 2:0 2:0 8:1 79:54 8
MG
2. MIHARIMANANTENA Njaraniaina Janny
0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:2 66:50 7
MG
3. NOMENJANAHARY Donatien Roger
1:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 5:4 63:68 6
MG
4. RAKOTOMALALA Vonjiniaina Samuel
0:2 0:2 0:2 2:0 2:6 36:72 5
MG
5. RABEARISOA Mamisoa
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:8 0:0 0
Group B
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
2:1 2:0 2:0 6:1 80:32 6
MG
2. MANOVOSOA Maeva
1:2 2:0 2:0 5:2 65:44 5
MG
3. RAKOTONDRABARY Fanomezantsoa
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 43:60 4
MG
4. RANDRIATAHIANA Nabosoa Clovis
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 20:72 3
Group C
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. ANDRIATSITOANIA Manambintsoa Judicael
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:32 6
MG
2. RAZANATSIMBA Tolotra Landry
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 59:54 5
MG
3. RANDRIANARISOA Mahandry Manasse
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 51:66 4
MG
4. RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Raymond Bruno
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 42:72 3
Group D
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. TOTO Micael Patrice
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:16 6
MG
2. TOLOJANAHARY José Elian
0:2 2:1 2:0 4:3 43:54 5
MG
3. RAMAROMBOLA Tiavina Frederic
0:2 1:2 2:0 3:4 37:58 4
MG
4. RAKOTONIRINA Evra
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group E
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. ANDRIANJANAHARY Rasalama Louis Pascal
2:0 2:0 2:1 6:1 82:71 6
MG
2. ANDRIANARISOA Rado
0:2 2:1 2:0 4:3 75:68 5
MG
3. FENOSOARIMANANA Benjamin
0:2 1:2 2:1 3:5 83:85 4
MG
4. FAMENOSOA Fitiavana
1:2 0:2 1:2 2:6 73:89 3
Group F
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. ASINIAINA Gabriel Mortiza
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:29 6
MG
2. RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Gotha Patrick
0:2 1:2 2:0 3:4 57:72 4
MG
3. RASOLOFONIAINA Roger
0:2 2:1 1:2 3:5 65:87 4
MG
4. TSIRAVANONJA José Modèle
0:2 0:2 2:1 2:5 67:73 4
Group G
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. TINAVELO Sabri
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 24:18 6
MG
2. RANJAHIRINIARA Lalaina Nandrianina
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 18:24 5
MG
3. RASAFIDY MAMISOA Njara Noel
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
MG
4. NASOLONTSOA Sidonie
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group H
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAKOTONIRINA Erickson Spencer Diarra
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:19 6
MG
2. RAVAKINIAVO Elie
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 37:27 5
MG
3. RAMANITRARIVO Setranambinina Jaoba
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 9:48 4
MG
4. ANDRINIAINA Tsihory
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0