10:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
JacquelynBRUNO
KevinHERNANDEZ
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
AngelinaAMAYA
Valeria MichelleORDONEZ PEREZ
12:6
12:1
10:00 Table 2
Gr. C Round 1 Doubles
CarolynGRECO
DanielleSCHULMANN
Ecuador
United States
2
:
0
Ecuador
United States
FabricioGaona
Cesar HERRERA
12:11
12:3
10:00 Table 3
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
AlexaALMEIDA
StephanieBRITO
United States
United States
2
:
1
United States
United States
CurtisKIRBY
Gabriel G LUZBET JR
10:12
12:4
12:7
10:00 Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Doubles
AndresBERRIEL
Brian JosePEREIRA
United States
Uruguay
2
:
0
United States
Uruguay
SanthyMONTUFAR
Deiver AlexanderLOPEZ
12:9
12:6
10:25 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
DenilsonOLIVERA
MichaelSILVA
Brazil
Peru
2
:
0
Brazil
Peru
VictorROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
Caio LuigiSilva Soares
12:5
12:8
10:25 Table 2
Gr. C Round 1 Doubles
Walter MarceloAVANS
Guillermo GUADRON II
United States
United States
0
:
2
United States
United States
DanielCordeiro
Maximiliano GARCIA MOSCONI
4:12
6:12
10:25 Table 3
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
AnthonyFERRER
GregoryPompei
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
PaulFERREIRA
NicholasSEYDA
12:5
12:7
10:25 Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Doubles
EmilianoCABALLERO
JonathanFRANCO
United States
Argentina
2
:
0
United States
Argentina
JeffreyDOMINGOS
MichaelRAIMUNDO
12:5
12:2
10:50 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
DenilsonOLIVERA
MichaelSILVA
United States
Peru
2
:
0
United States
Peru
AngelinaAMAYA
Valeria MichelleORDONEZ PEREZ
12:2
12:3
10:50 Table 2
Gr. C Round 2 Doubles
Walter MarceloAVANS
Guillermo GUADRON II
Ecuador
United States
0
:
2
Ecuador
United States
FabricioGaona
Cesar HERRERA
4:12
2:12
10:50 Table 3
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
AnthonyFERRER
GregoryPompei
United States
United States
1
:
2
United States
United States
CurtisKIRBY
Gabriel G LUZBET JR
10:12
12:11
9:12
10:50 Table 4
Gr. D Round 2 Doubles
EmilianoCABALLERO
JonathanFRANCO
United States
Argentina
0
:
2
United States
Argentina
SanthyMONTUFAR
Deiver AlexanderLOPEZ
6:12
9:12
11:15 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
BrettLORENZINI
LukaPILIC
Brazil
United States
2
:
0
Brazil
United States
VictorROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
Caio LuigiSilva Soares
12:2
12:5
11:15 Table 2
Gr. C Round 2 Doubles
FrankieDIAZ
MichaelRUECKTENWALD
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
DanielCordeiro
Maximiliano GARCIA MOSCONI
12:4
12:2
11:15 Table 3
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
DennisCORREIA
HaydenCRIOLLO
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
PaulFERREIRA
NicholasSEYDA
12:2
12:9
11:15 Table 4
Gr. D Round 2 Doubles
MargaretOSMUNDSON
Mia VALENTE
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
JeffreyDOMINGOS
MichaelRAIMUNDO
12:6
12:1
11:40 Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Doubles
BrettLORENZINI
LukaPILIC
Peru
United States
2
:
0
Peru
United States
DenilsonOLIVERA
MichaelSILVA
12:6
12:6
11:40 Table 2
Gr. C Round 3 Doubles
FrankieDIAZ
MichaelRUECKTENWALD
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
Walter MarceloAVANS
Guillermo GUADRON II
12:1
12:2
11:40 Table 3
Gr. B Round 3 Doubles
DennisCORREIA
HaydenCRIOLLO
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
AnthonyFERRER
GregoryPompei
12:3
12:6
11:40 Table 4
Gr. D Round 3 Doubles
MargaretOSMUNDSON
Mia VALENTE
Argentina
United States
2
:
1
Argentina
United States
EmilianoCABALLERO
JonathanFRANCO
11:12
12:5
12:8
show more...