Phoenix Challenger Cup

Mar 6, 2021

United States

Closed

15:30 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
Rogelio EduardoALVARADO TORRES
AndresBERRIEL
Mexico
United States
2
:
0
Mexico
United States
Oscar AlexisALMARAZ MARTINEZ
EberJAIMES
12:2
12:1
15:30 Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
NicholasROGERS
DanielTHEOBALD
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
GilbertBITA
James BabajideOPADEYI
12:1
12:0
15:30 Table 3
Gr. C Round 1 Doubles
BrettLORENZINI
LukaPILIC
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
NickMORALES
CesarALCALA
12:2
12:4
15:30 Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Doubles
CarolynGRECO
AbrahamROMERO
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
RobertoACUNA-CORONA
AlejandroORDAZ
12:1
12:1
15:55 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
KimberlyBAKER
Roberto RUBIOLO
Mexico
United States
2
:
0
Mexico
United States
RenanGARCIA
FelipeSILVA
12:4
12:2
15:55 Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
AJBROWN
CalebCANDELARIA
Peru
United States
2
:
0
Peru
United States
Piero FrancescoABADNASSI
IzsakFIERRO
12:10
12:5
15:55 Table 3
Gr. C Round 1 Doubles
AndreESPINOZA
KevinMcKEON
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
Jorge Luis REYES
Heber ValenzuelaVALENZUELA
12:1
12:4
15:55 Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Doubles
NancyAVESYAN
MichaelRUECKTENWALD
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
ElviaLOREDO
MarcosOchoa
12:5
12:7
16:20 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
KimberlyBAKER
Roberto RUBIOLO
Mexico
United States
2
:
0
Mexico
United States
Oscar AlexisALMARAZ MARTINEZ
EberJAIMES
12:5
12:5
16:20 Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
AJBROWN
CalebCANDELARIA
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
GilbertBITA
James BabajideOPADEYI
12:1
12:8
16:20 Table 3
Gr. C Round 2 Doubles
BrettLORENZINI
LukaPILIC
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
AndreESPINOZA
KevinMcKEON
12:8
12:8
16:20 Table 4
Gr. D Round 2 Doubles
CarolynGRECO
AbrahamROMERO
United States
United States
2
:
1
United States
United States
NancyAVESYAN
MichaelRUECKTENWALD
9:12
12:3
12:6
16:45 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
DennisCORREIA
FrankieDIAZ
Mexico
United States
2
:
0
Mexico
United States
RenanGARCIA
FelipeSILVA
12:4
12:3
16:45 Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
MargaretOSMUNDSON
RubemMIRANDA
Peru
United States
2
:
0
Peru
United States
Piero FrancescoABADNASSI
IzsakFIERRO
12:6
12:2
16:45 Table 3
Gr. C Round 2 Doubles
NickMORALES
CesarALCALA
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
Jorge Luis REYES
Heber ValenzuelaVALENZUELA
12:6
12:7
16:45 Table 4
Gr. D Round 2 Doubles
RobertoACUNA-CORONA
AlejandroORDAZ
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
ElviaLOREDO
MarcosOchoa
12:1
12:10
17:10 Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Doubles
DennisCORREIA
FrankieDIAZ
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
KimberlyBAKER
Roberto RUBIOLO
12:6
12:4
17:10 Table 2
Gr. B Round 3 Doubles
MargaretOSMUNDSON
RubemMIRANDA
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
AJBROWN
CalebCANDELARIA
12:6
12:3
17:10 Table 3
Gr. C Round 3 Doubles
BrettLORENZINI
LukaPILIC
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
Jorge Luis REYES
Heber ValenzuelaVALENZUELA
12:3
12:8
17:10 Table 4
Gr. D Round 3 Doubles
CarolynGRECO
AbrahamROMERO
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
ElviaLOREDO
MarcosOchoa
12:5
12:4
show more...