09:30 Apr 3Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Mixed doubles
LauroLIMA
RomiraLOPES
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
FabioVARELA
LariciaLOPES
12:5
12:7
09:30 Apr 3Table 2
Gr. A Round 1 Mixed doubles
CleitonFONSECA
SoniaCORREIA
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
0
:
2
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
LuisLIMA
MaisaRODRIGUES
11:12
8:12
09:30 Apr 3Table 3
Gr. B Round 1 Mixed doubles
AdemirTEIXEIRA
Tchuna SILVANIA
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
FlavioMONTEIRO
MiaraRAMOS
12:6
12:9
09:30 Apr 3Table 4
Gr. B Round 1 Mixed doubles
TeodoroSILVA
JariseEVORA
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
0
:
2
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
FredWILSON
Elen Janine INES
8:12
9:12
09:50 Apr 3Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Mixed doubles
LauroLIMA
RomiraLOPES
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
12
:
1
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
CleitonFONSECA
SoniaCORREIA
12:8
12:10
09:50 Apr 3Table 2
Gr. A Round 2 Mixed doubles
FabioVARELA
LariciaLOPES
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
0
:
2
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
LuisLIMA
MaisaRODRIGUES
8:12
10:12
09:50 Apr 3Table 3
Gr. B Round 2 Mixed doubles
AdemirTEIXEIRA
Tchuna SILVANIA
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
TeodoroSILVA
JariseEVORA
12:9
12:4
09:50 Apr 3Table 4
Gr. B Round 2 Mixed doubles
FlavioMONTEIRO
MiaraRAMOS
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
FredWILSON
Elen Janine INES
12:7
12:11
10:10 Apr 3Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Mixed doubles
LauroLIMA
RomiraLOPES
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
LuisLIMA
MaisaRODRIGUES
12:9
12:11
10:10 Apr 3Table 2
Gr. A Round 3 Mixed doubles
CleitonFONSECA
SoniaCORREIA
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
0
:
2
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
FabioVARELA
LariciaLOPES
0:12
0:12
10:10 Apr 3Table 3
Gr. B Round 3 Mixed doubles
AdemirTEIXEIRA
Tchuna SILVANIA
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
FredWILSON
Elen Janine INES
12:5
12:2
10:10 Apr 3Table 4
Gr. B Round 3 Mixed doubles
TeodoroSILVA
JariseEVORA
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
0
:
2
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
FlavioMONTEIRO
MiaraRAMOS
5:12
7:12
10:30 Apr 3Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
LauroLIMA
RuiLEITAO
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
AngeloFERNANDES
DiegoCHAVES
12:6
12:6
10:30 Apr 3Table 2
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
GersonPIRES
AdemirTEIXEIRA
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
0
:
2
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
FredWILSON
FlavioMONTEIRO
10:12
4:12
10:30 Apr 3Table 3
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
AporGYORGYDEAK
SzabolcsILYES
Cape Verde
Romania
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Romania
AldairDELGADO
IvanRAMOS
12:3
12:6
10:30 Apr 3Table 4
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
RodirleiDUARTE
EksonDA GRACA
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
TommyTOMAR
FabioVARELA
12:2
12:4
10:50 Apr 3Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
GersonPIRES
AdemirTEIXEIRA
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
0
:
2
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
AngeloFERNANDES
DiegoCHAVES
7:12
8:12
10:50 Apr 3Table 2
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
JulienGRONDIN
HugoRABEUX
Cape Verde
France
2
:
0
Cape Verde
France
FredWILSON
FlavioMONTEIRO
12:6
12:0
10:50 Apr 3Table 3
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
AporGYORGYDEAK
SzabolcsILYES
Cape Verde
Romania
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Romania
RodirleiDUARTE
EksonDA GRACA
12:4
12:9
10:50 Apr 3Table 4
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
AldairDELGADO
IvanRAMOS
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
2
:
0
Cape Verde
Cape Verde
TommyTOMAR
FabioVARELA
12:8
12:6
show more...