Budapest Challenger Cup

May 2, 2021

Hungary

Closed

Round of 16

Sunday, 02 May / 12:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
BANYIK CsabaBLAZSOVICS Adam
2
undefined
undefined
KOVACS TamasLAZAR Zsolt
0
Sunday, 02 May / 12:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
MITRO Nikola UMICEVIC Maja
1
undefined
undefined
KATZ BalazsSZEGEDI Zalan
2
Sunday, 02 May / 12:30 / T 3
undefined
undefined
MURVAI KristófVELKEY Balazs Krisztian
2
undefined
undefined
FELEKI GellertINCZE David
0
Sunday, 02 May / 13:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
JANICSEK Zsanett KOTA Gabriella
0
undefined
undefined
GYORGYDEAK AporILYES Szabolcs
2
Sunday, 02 May / 13:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
DUSZAK AdrianFRANCZUK Bartlomiej
2
undefined
undefined
SZATMARI PatrikTORONYI Adam
0
Sunday, 02 May / 13:00 / T 3
undefined
undefined
BORBELY PatrikLEVIK Boldizsar
0
undefined
undefined
BAKO AdamFORDOS Soma
2
Sunday, 02 May / 13:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
BENE ZsomborKOVACSFI Barna
1
undefined
undefined
FORGACS BenceODNOGA Mátyás
2
Sunday, 02 May / 13:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
VASAS LeaKERESZTURY Marton
1
undefined
undefined
GRONDIN JulienRABEUX Hugo
2

Quarterfinals

Sunday, 02 May / 14:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
BANYIK CsabaBLAZSOVICS Adam
2
undefined
undefined
KATZ BalazsSZEGEDI Zalan
0
Sunday, 02 May / 14:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
MURVAI KristófVELKEY Balazs Krisztian
0
undefined
undefined
GYORGYDEAK AporILYES Szabolcs
2
Sunday, 02 May / 14:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
DUSZAK AdrianFRANCZUK Bartlomiej
0
undefined
undefined
BAKO AdamFORDOS Soma
2
Sunday, 02 May / 14:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
FORGACS BenceODNOGA Mátyás
2
undefined
undefined
GRONDIN JulienRABEUX Hugo
1

Semifinals

Sunday, 02 May / 15:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
BANYIK CsabaBLAZSOVICS Adam
2
undefined
undefined
GYORGYDEAK AporILYES Szabolcs
0
Sunday, 02 May / 15:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
BAKO AdamFORDOS Soma
0
undefined
undefined
FORGACS BenceODNOGA Mátyás
2

Finals

Sunday, 02 May / 16:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
BANYIK CsabaBLAZSOVICS Adam
2
undefined
undefined
FORGACS BenceODNOGA Mátyás
1
Bronze match
Sunday, 02 May / 15:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
GYORGYDEAK AporILYES Szabolcs
1
undefined
undefined
BAKO AdamFORDOS Soma
2