Budapest Challenger Cup

May 2, 2021

Hungary

Closed

Round of 16

Sunday, 02 May / 12:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Tamas KOVACSZsolt LAZAR
0
Sunday, 02 May / 12:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Nikola MITROMaja UMICEVIC
1
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZZalan SZEGEDI
2
Sunday, 02 May / 12:30 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Kristof MURVAIBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
2
undefined
undefined
Gellert FELEKIDavid INCZE
0
Sunday, 02 May / 13:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Zsanett JANICSEKGabriella KOTA
0
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2
Sunday, 02 May / 13:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Adrian DUSZAKBartlomiej FRANCZUK
2
undefined
undefined
Patrik SZATMARIAdam TORONYI
0
Sunday, 02 May / 13:00 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Patrik BORBELYBoldizsar LEVIK
0
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOSoma FORDOS
2
Sunday, 02 May / 13:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Zsombor BENEBarna KOVACSFI
1
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
2
Sunday, 02 May / 13:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Lea VASASMarton KERESZTURY
1
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
2

Quarterfinals

Sunday, 02 May / 14:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZZalan SZEGEDI
0
Sunday, 02 May / 14:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Kristof MURVAIBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
0
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2
Sunday, 02 May / 14:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Adrian DUSZAKBartlomiej FRANCZUK
0
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOSoma FORDOS
2
Sunday, 02 May / 14:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
2
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
1

Semifinals

Sunday, 02 May / 15:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
0
Sunday, 02 May / 15:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOSoma FORDOS
0
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
2

Finals

Sunday, 02 May / 16:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
1
Bronze match
Sunday, 02 May / 15:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
1
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOSoma FORDOS
2