Round of 16

Saturday, 17 Apr / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
0
BYE
0
Saturday, 17 Apr / 13:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Omar El YassineTaha EL HUSSEIN
2
undefined
undefined
Bahaa MasriFouad KABBARA
0
Saturday, 17 Apr / 13:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Maher AL ALIAbdulilah ALZOUBI
2
undefined
undefined
Ayman SADDIKMohamad ARABY
0
Saturday, 17 Apr / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Fouad SLEIMANKhalil KARAM
0
Saturday, 17 Apr / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Mohamad HAFEZMohhamad Sharif ASIBAI
0
BYE
0
Saturday, 17 Apr / 13:00 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Jawaher ABBOUDStephanie KHLER
0
undefined
undefined
Abdul Rahman KARIMERaed TERKMANI
2
Saturday, 17 Apr / 13:00 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Rajaa CHATAHRayan ALHASSOUN
2
undefined
undefined
Machaal ARABIBassel Abdul LATIF
1
Saturday, 17 Apr / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Jahed ARABYAhmad ARABI
0

Quarterfinals

Saturday, 17 Apr / 13:30 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2
undefined
undefined
Omar El YassineTaha EL HUSSEIN
0
Saturday, 17 Apr / 13:30 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Maher AL ALIAbdulilah ALZOUBI
2
undefined
undefined
Fouad SLEIMANKhalil KARAM
1
Saturday, 17 Apr / 13:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Mohamad HAFEZMohhamad Sharif ASIBAI
2
undefined
undefined
Abdul Rahman KARIMERaed TERKMANI
0
Saturday, 17 Apr / 13:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Rajaa CHATAHRayan ALHASSOUN
1
undefined
undefined
Jahed ARABYAhmad ARABI
2

Semifinals

Saturday, 17 Apr / 14:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2
undefined
undefined
Maher AL ALIAbdulilah ALZOUBI
0
Saturday, 17 Apr / 14:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Mohamad HAFEZMohhamad Sharif ASIBAI
2
undefined
undefined
Jahed ARABYAhmad ARABI
0

Finals

Gold match Saturday, 17 Apr / 15:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2
undefined
undefined
Mohamad HAFEZMohhamad Sharif ASIBAI
0
Bronze matchSaturday, 17 Apr / 14:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Maher AL ALIAbdulilah ALZOUBI
2
undefined
undefined
Jahed ARABYAhmad ARABI
0