Glendale Challenger Cup

May 8, 2021

United States

Closed

00:00
Quarter-finalDoubles
DennisCORREIA
LukaPILIC
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
Rogelio EduardoALVARADO TORRES
AndreESPINOZA
12:6
12:9
00:00
Quarter-finalDoubles
MargaretOSMUNDSON
MichaelRUECKTENWALD
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
FrankieDIAZ
JamesARTERBERRY
12:7
12:10
00:00
Quarter-finalDoubles
AndresBERRIEL
Kenshiro DANIELS
United States
Uruguay
2
:
0
United States
Uruguay
GilbertBITA
Tyler REGAN
12:2
12:6
00:00
Quarter-finalDoubles
KimberlyBAKER
Roberto RUBIOLO
United States
United States
0
:
2
United States
United States
CarolynGRECO
RubemMIRANDA
7:12
6:12
00:00
Semi-finalDoubles
DennisCORREIA
LukaPILIC
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
MargaretOSMUNDSON
MichaelRUECKTENWALD
12:3
12:8
00:00
Semi-finalDoubles
AndresBERRIEL
Kenshiro DANIELS
United States
Uruguay
0
:
2
United States
Uruguay
CarolynGRECO
RubemMIRANDA
7:12
9:12
00:00
Bronze matchDoubles
MargaretOSMUNDSON
MichaelRUECKTENWALD
Uruguay
United States
1
:
2
Uruguay
United States
AndresBERRIEL
Kenshiro DANIELS
11:12
12:9
9:12
00:00
Gold matchDoubles
DennisCORREIA
LukaPILIC
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
CarolynGRECO
RubemMIRANDA
12:5
12:7
12:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
GilbertBITA
Tyler REGAN
Mexico
United States
1
:
2
Mexico
United States
Oscar AlexisALMARAZ MARTINEZ
Jorge Luis REYES
10:12
12:10
7:12
12:00 Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
Rogelio EduardoALVARADO TORRES
AndreESPINOZA
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
Cesar PADILLA
DavidWallace
12:10
12:6
12:00 Table 3
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
CesarALCALA
Heber ValenzuelaVALENZUELA
United States
United States
0
:
2
United States
United States
AlejandroORDAZ
CesarROMERO
11:12
4:12
12:00 Table 4
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
NickMORALES
MarcosOchoa
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
RobertoACUNA-CORONA
Irwin Uriel MORENO ACEVEDO
12:11
12:9
12:25 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
CesarALCALA
Heber ValenzuelaVALENZUELA
Mexico
United States
1
:
2
Mexico
United States
Oscar AlexisALMARAZ MARTINEZ
Jorge Luis REYES
12:8
11:12
8:12
12:25 Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
NickMORALES
MarcosOchoa
United States
United States
1
:
2
United States
United States
Cesar PADILLA
DavidWallace
10:12
12:8
6:12
12:25 Table 3
Gr. C Round 1 Doubles
FrankieDIAZ
JamesARTERBERRY
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
KevinMcKEON
KareliRODRIGUEZ
12:6
12:7
12:25 Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Doubles
MargaretOSMUNDSON
MichaelRUECKTENWALD
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
SebastianARELLANO ALANIS
Garrin Aliec NashNASH
12:4
12:3
12:50 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
DennisCORREIA
LukaPILIC
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
AlejandroORDAZ
CesarROMERO
12:1
12:4
12:50 Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
CarolynGRECO
RubemMIRANDA
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
RobertoACUNA-CORONA
Irwin Uriel MORENO ACEVEDO
12:2
12:1
12:50 Table 3
Gr. C Round 1 Doubles
KimberlyBAKER
Roberto RUBIOLO
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
ANTONIOGIL
FelipeSILVA
12:4
12:6
12:50 Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Doubles
AndresBERRIEL
Kenshiro DANIELS
United States
Uruguay
2
:
0
United States
Uruguay
Felix ESPINO
ElviaLOREDO
12:3
12:3
show more...