San Diego Challenger Cup

Jul 31, 2021

United States

Closed

Round of 16

Saturday, 31 Jul / 14:45 / T 1
undefined
undefined
CORREIA DennisPILIC Luka
2
undefined
undefined
Asencio IsaiahGARCIA Jesus
0
Saturday, 31 Jul / 14:45 / T 2
undefined
undefined
EITZMAN EmilyGOMEZ Florencia
0
undefined
undefined
Bustamante RenatoNogales Jose Alvaro
2
Saturday, 31 Jul / 14:45 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Azuma NikeKWON Christine
1
undefined
undefined
Carman Connor Racca Alexander Luigy Racca
2
Saturday, 31 Jul / 14:45 / T 4
undefined
undefined
ABAD NASSI Piero FrancescoLee Mick
0
undefined
undefined
GASPAR DanielMIRANDA Rubem
2
Saturday, 31 Jul / 15:15 / T 1
undefined
undefined
REGAN Tyler BAKER Kimberly
2
undefined
undefined
Arana-Oviedo CarlosPINTOR Wendy
0
Saturday, 31 Jul / 15:15 / T 2
undefined
undefined
ACUNA-CORONA RobertoORDAZ Alejandro
0
undefined
undefined
GOULART Roberta OSMUNDSON Margaret
2
Saturday, 31 Jul / 15:15 / T 3
undefined
undefined
BARBOSA ARAUJO Matheus HenriqueOLIVEIRA SOUZA Fellipe
2
undefined
undefined
VILLAR ARANGO Eduardode Oliveira Joao Vitor
0
Saturday, 31 Jul / 15:15 / T 4
undefined
undefined
AVESYAN Nancy Ichihara Ryutaro
0
undefined
undefined
BERRIEL AndresRUBIOLO Roberto
2

Quarterfinals

Saturday, 31 Jul / 16:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
CORREIA DennisPILIC Luka
2
undefined
undefined
Bustamante RenatoNogales Jose Alvaro
0
Saturday, 31 Jul / 16:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Carman Connor Racca Alexander Luigy Racca
0
undefined
undefined
GASPAR DanielMIRANDA Rubem
2
Saturday, 31 Jul / 16:00 / T 3
undefined
undefined
REGAN Tyler BAKER Kimberly
2
undefined
undefined
GOULART Roberta OSMUNDSON Margaret
0
Saturday, 31 Jul / 16:00 / T 4
undefined
undefined
BARBOSA ARAUJO Matheus HenriqueOLIVEIRA SOUZA Fellipe
0
undefined
undefined
BERRIEL AndresRUBIOLO Roberto
2

Semifinals

Saturday, 31 Jul / 17:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
CORREIA DennisPILIC Luka
2
undefined
undefined
GASPAR DanielMIRANDA Rubem
1
Saturday, 31 Jul / 17:00 / T 4
undefined
undefined
REGAN Tyler BAKER Kimberly
0
undefined
undefined
BERRIEL AndresRUBIOLO Roberto
2

Finals

Saturday, 31 Jul / 18:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
CORREIA DennisPILIC Luka
2
undefined
undefined
BERRIEL AndresRUBIOLO Roberto
0
Bronze match
Saturday, 31 Jul / 18:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
GASPAR DanielMIRANDA Rubem
2
undefined
undefined
REGAN Tyler BAKER Kimberly
1