Vejle Challenger Cup

Sep 18-19, 2021

Denmark

Closed

1
Romania
GYORGYDEAK Apor Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
410 Prize Money
GYORGYDEAK Apor GOBEK Teqball Team
410 Prize Money
2
Hungary
KATZ Balazs Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
300 Prize Money
KATZ Balazs Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
300 Prize Money
3
Poland
DUSZAK Adrian Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
180 Prize Money
DUSZAK Adrian Warszawski TEQ Club
180 Prize Money
4
France
GRONDIN Julien France - Teqball Mulhouse-Thann Club
120 Prize Money
GRONDIN Julien Teqball Mulhouse-Thann Club
120 Prize Money
5
France
RABEUX Hugo France - Teqball Mulhouse-Thann Club
60 Prize Money
RABEUX Hugo Teqball Mulhouse-Thann Club
60 Prize Money
5
Hungary
KOVACSFI Barna Hungary - Infinity Teqball Balatonfüred
60 Prize Money
KOVACSFI Barna Infinity Teqball Balatonfüred
60 Prize Money
5
Hungary
SZATMARI Patrik Hungary
60 Prize Money
SZATMARI Patrik
60 Prize Money
5
Poland
POKWAP Marek Poland - TGR Teqball
60 Prize Money
POKWAP Marek TGR Teqball
60 Prize Money
9
Denmark
HAUGLUND LARSEN Morten Denmark
HAUGLUND LARSEN Morten
9
Romania
ILYES Szabolcs Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
ILYES Szabolcs GOBEK Teqball Team
9
Poland
FRANCZUK Bartlomiej Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
FRANCZUK Bartlomiej Warszawski TEQ Club
9
Czech Republic
FLAKS Lukas Czech Republic - TJ Druzba Suchdol
FLAKS Lukas TJ Druzba Suchdol
9
Czech Republic
BUBNIAK Petr Czech Republic - TJ Spartak Velka Bites
BUBNIAK Petr TJ Spartak Velka Bites
9
Poland
NOWICKI Konrad Poland - TGR Teqball
NOWICKI Konrad TGR Teqball
15
Denmark
JEPPESEN Mathias Landen Denmark - Brizze Teqball
JEPPESEN Mathias Landen Brizze Teqball
15
Denmark
KRISTENSEN Daniel Klink Noerremark Denmark
KRISTENSEN Daniel Klink Noerremark
15
Norway
OLSEN Jonathan Norway - Off-Pitch Teqballklubb
OLSEN Jonathan Off-Pitch Teqballklubb
15
Denmark
LUND Oliver Lindved Denmark
LUND Oliver Lindved
15
Poland
SOKOLOWSKI Pawel Krzysztof Poland - Teqball Team Wladyslawowo
SOKOLOWSKI Pawel Krzysztof Teqball Team Wladyslawowo
15
Poland
STEPNIEWSKI Mateusz Poland - Teqball Team Wladyslawowo
STEPNIEWSKI Mateusz Teqball Team Wladyslawowo
DNP
United States
ROGERS Nicholas United States - NorcalTeqers
ROGERS Nicholas NorcalTeqers