00:00
Semi-finalSingles
LukasSMEJKAL
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
MatejKUBOVY
12:8
12:8
00:00
Semi-finalSingles
Tomas Kupsky
Czech Republic
0
:
2
Czech Republic
LukasFLAKS
7:12
3:12
00:00
Bronze matchSingles
MatejKUBOVY
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
Tomas Kupsky
12:7
12:9
00:00
Gold matchSingles
LukasSMEJKAL
Czech Republic
0
:
2
Czech Republic
LukasFLAKS
7:12
8:12
00:00
Semi-finalMixed doubles
PetrBUBNIAK
LenkaHRUZOVA
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Roman Lambert
JanaSOCHOVA
12:6
12:5
00:00
Semi-finalMixed doubles
PatrikPoncar
MartinaFolrprechtova
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1
:
2
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
LukasFLAKS
IvaBURVALOVA
8:12
12:7
10:12
00:00
Bronze matchMixed doubles
Roman Lambert
JanaSOCHOVA
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
0
:
2
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
PatrikPoncar
MartinaFolrprechtova
8:12
10:12
00:00
Gold matchMixed doubles
PetrBUBNIAK
LenkaHRUZOVA
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1
:
2
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
LukasFLAKS
IvaBURVALOVA
12:8
6:12
7:12
08:30 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Singles
LukasSMEJKAL
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
DavidKRATOCHVIL
12:2
12:1
08:30 Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Singles
LukasFLAKS
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
TomasMacurek
12:6
12:6
08:30 Table 3
Gr. C Round 1 Singles
PetrBUBNIAK
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
VitStetina
12:6
12:8
08:30 Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Singles
Tomas Kupsky
Czech Republic
2
:
1
Czech Republic
PatrikPoncar
12:9
11:12
15:13
08:50 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Singles
Roman Lambert
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
VlastimilVLCEK
12:6
12:7
08:50 Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Singles
MartinSEHRIG
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
Vlastimil JrVLCEK
12:4
12:8
08:50 Table 3
Gr. C Round 1 Singles
SimonNOVOTNY
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
JakubPILAR
12:7
12:5
08:50 Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Singles
MatejKUBOVY
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
VlastimilBACA
12:4
12:6
09:10 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Singles
LukasSMEJKAL
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
Roman Lambert
12:9
12:6
09:10 Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Singles
LukasFLAKS
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
MartinSEHRIG
12:11
12:3
09:10 Table 3
Gr. C Round 2 Singles
PetrBUBNIAK
Czech Republic
2
:
1
Czech Republic
SimonNOVOTNY
12:7
9:12
12:7
09:10 Table 4
Gr. D Round 2 Singles
Tomas Kupsky
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Czech Republic
MatejKUBOVY
12:10
12:7
show more...