III. Warsaw Challenger Cup 2019

Nov 23, 2019

Poland

Closed

1
Hungary
Adam BLAZSOVICS Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
1 000 Prize Money
Adam BLAZSOVICSPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
1 000
2
Hungary
Csaba BANYIK Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
700 Prize Money
Csaba BANYIKPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
700
3
Hungary
Arpad SIPOS Hungary - Balatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
400 Prize Money
Arpad SIPOSBalatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
400
4
Romania
Apor GYORGYDEAK Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
300 Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team
300
5
Hungary
Kristof MURVAI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
150 Prize Money
Kristof MURVAIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
150
5
Romania
Zsolt LAZAR Romania
150 Prize Money
Zsolt LAZAR
150
5
Poland
Adrian DUSZAK Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
150 Prize Money
Adrian DUSZAKWarszawski TEQ Club
150
5
Poland
Patryk KAMINSKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
150 Prize Money
Patryk KAMINSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
150
9
Czech Republic
David KRATOCHVIL Czech Republic - Teqbulls Chocen
David KRATOCHVILTeqbulls Chocen
9
Hungary
Balazs IMREH Hungary - Infinity Teqball
Balazs IMREHInfinity Teqball
9
Poland
Jan OCHEDALSKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Jan OCHEDALSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
9
Poland
Alan GALECKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Alan GALECKIPodkowa Teqball Club
9
Romania
Szabolcs ILYES Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Szabolcs ILYESGOBEK Teqball Team
9
Hungary
Balazs Krisztian VELKEY Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Balazs Krisztian VELKEYPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
9
Czech Republic
Roman Lambert Czech Republic
Roman Lambert
9
Czech Republic
Lukas SMEJKAL Czech Republic - Teqbulls Chocen
Lukas SMEJKALTeqbulls Chocen
17
Poland
Franciszek TUSINSKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Franciszek TUSINSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
17
Poland
Piotr CYGAN Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Piotr CYGANPodkowa Teqball Club
17
Czech Republic
Lukas FLAKS Czech Republic - TJ Druzba Suchdol
Lukas FLAKSTJ Druzba Suchdol
17
Poland
Bartlomiej FRANCZUK Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
Bartlomiej FRANCZUKWarszawski TEQ Club
17
Poland
Konrad NOWICKI Poland - TGR Teqball
Konrad NOWICKITGR Teqball
17
Poland
Grzegorz STASKIEWICZ Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
Grzegorz STASKIEWICZWarszawski TEQ Club
17
Poland
Mateusz Szlom Poland
Mateusz Szlom
17
Poland
Franciszek MRZYGLOD Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Franciszek MRZYGLODPodkowa Teqball Club
25
Poland
Andrzej Jaron Poland
Andrzej Jaron
25
Poland
Karol POLESIAK Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
Karol POLESIAKWarszawski TEQ Club
25
Poland
Kamil Gojski Poland
Kamil Gojski
25
Poland
Marek KAMINSKI Poland
Marek KAMINSKI
25
Poland
Igor Marczak Poland
Igor Marczak
25
Poland
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKI Poland
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKI
25
Poland
Marek POKWAP Poland - TGR Teqball
Marek POKWAPTGR Teqball
25
Poland
Maciej FRACKIEWICZ Poland
Maciej FRACKIEWICZ
33
Poland
Patryk Rafal CIOLEK Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Patryk Rafal CIOLEKPodkowa Teqball Club
33
Poland
Krzysztof MIKULSKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Krzysztof MIKULSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
33
Poland
Blazej Wojcik Poland
Blazej Wojcik
33
Poland
Adam Luczka Poland
Adam Luczka
33
Poland
Filip Stoczynski Poland
Filip Stoczynski
33
Poland
Mikolaj Chmielecki Poland
Mikolaj Chmielecki