II. Balassagyarmat Challenger Cup 2019

Dec 15, 2019

Hungary

Closed

1
Hungary
BLAZSOVICS Adam Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
650 Prize Money
BLAZSOVICS Adam Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
650 Prize Money
2
Hungary
BANYIK Csaba Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
450 Prize Money
BANYIK Csaba Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
450 Prize Money
3
Poland
DUSZAK Adrian Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
300 Prize Money
DUSZAK Adrian Warszawski TEQ Club
300 Prize Money
4
Poland
GALECKI Alan Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
200 Prize Money
GALECKI Alan Podkowa Teqball Club
200 Prize Money
5
Romania
GYORGYDEAK Apor Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
100 Prize Money
GYORGYDEAK Apor GOBEK Teqball Team
100 Prize Money
5
Hungary
SZATMARI Patrik Hungary
100 Prize Money
SZATMARI Patrik
100 Prize Money
5
Hungary
SIPOS Arpad Hungary
100 Prize Money
SIPOS Arpad
100 Prize Money
5
Poland
OCHEDALSKI Jan Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
100 Prize Money
OCHEDALSKI Jan Podkowa Teqball Club
100 Prize Money
9
Hungary
VELKEY Balazs Krisztian Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
VELKEY Balazs Krisztian Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
9
Hungary
Szepessy Róbert Hungary - Infinity Teqball
Szepessy Róbert Infinity Teqball
9
Romania
ILYES Szabolcs Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
ILYES Szabolcs GOBEK Teqball Team
9
Hungary
MURVAI Kristóf Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
MURVAI Kristóf Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
13
Hungary
Kereszturi Tibor Hungary
Kereszturi Tibor
13
Hungary
IMREH Balazs Hungary - Infinity Teqball
IMREH Balazs Infinity Teqball
13
Hungary
BORBELY Peter Hungary - Tokaj Teqball Team
BORBELY Peter Tokaj Teqball Team
13
Hungary
KORCSOGH Janos Hungary
KORCSOGH Janos
13
Hungary
TASKO Andras Hungary
TASKO Andras
13
Hungary
Holman Jozsef Hungary
Holman Jozsef
19
Hungary
SZEGEDI Zalan Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
SZEGEDI Zalan Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
19
Hungary
Tapiska Geza Hungary
Tapiska Geza
19
Hungary
Szenogradi Peter Hungary
Szenogradi Peter
19
Poland
FRANCZUK Bartlomiej Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
FRANCZUK Bartlomiej Warszawski TEQ Club
19
Hungary
IZSAK Anna Hungary
IZSAK Anna
24
Hungary
Busa Bence Hungary
Busa Bence
24
Hungary
DOMOKOS Gergo Hungary
DOMOKOS Gergo
24
Hungary
LEPSENYI Boglarka Hungary - Infinity Teqball
LEPSENYI Boglarka Infinity Teqball
24
Hungary
FABIAN Robert Hungary
FABIAN Robert
Hungary
HORVATH Marton Hungary - Infinity Teqball
HORVATH Marton Infinity Teqball
DNP
Hungary
TARNAI David Hungary
TARNAI David
DNP
Poland
STASKIEWICZ Grzegorz Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
STASKIEWICZ Grzegorz Warszawski TEQ Club