09:00 Jun 24Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Men’s doubles
BogdanMAROJEVIC
Nikola MITRO
Algeria
Serbia
2
:
0
Algeria
Serbia
MouradAMERIOU
FaridGRINE
12:2
12:1
09:00 Jun 24Table 2
Gr. A Round 1 Men’s doubles
BartoszJANUSZEWSKI
PatrykKAMINSKI
Czech Republic
Poland
2
:
1
Czech Republic
Poland
DavidKRATOCHVIL
Dominik VESELY
7:12
12:10
12:6
09:00 Jun 24Table 3
Gr. B Round 1 Men’s doubles
AporGYORGYDEAK
SzabolcsILYES
Kosovo
Romania
2
:
0
Kosovo
Romania
AdrienUKA
JonathanCOQUELLE
12:6
12:8
09:00 Jun 24Table 4
Gr. B Round 1 Men’s doubles
Joao CarlosDOS SANTOS PINHEIRO
Antonio HENRIQUES
Hungary
Portugal
2
:
0
Hungary
Portugal
GaborBAJOR
ZoltanPAL
12:6
12:7
09:35 Jun 24Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Men’s doubles
BogdanMAROJEVIC
Nikola MITRO
Poland
Serbia
2
:
0
Poland
Serbia
BartoszJANUSZEWSKI
PatrykKAMINSKI
12:7
12:3
09:35 Jun 24Table 2
Gr. A Round 2 Men’s doubles
MouradAMERIOU
FaridGRINE
Czech Republic
Algeria
0
:
2
Czech Republic
Algeria
DavidKRATOCHVIL
Dominik VESELY
11:12
10:12
09:35 Jun 24Table 3
Gr. C Round 1 Men’s doubles
HugoRABEUX
JulienGRONDIN
Czech Republic
France
2
:
0
Czech Republic
France
MatejKUBOVY
SimonNOVOTNY
12:3
12:3
09:35 Jun 24Table 4
Gr. C Round 1 Men’s doubles
BarnaKOVACSFI
MartinCSEREKLYE
Brazil
Hungary
2
:
0
Brazil
Hungary
Fabio Alexandre Gentil Da Silva
ArovettoLOMBARDI
12:1
12:1
10:10 Jun 24Table 1
Gr. B Round 2 Men’s doubles
AporGYORGYDEAK
SzabolcsILYES
Portugal
Romania
2
:
0
Portugal
Romania
Joao CarlosDOS SANTOS PINHEIRO
Antonio HENRIQUES
12:7
12:8
10:10 Jun 24Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Men’s doubles
AdrienUKA
JonathanCOQUELLE
Hungary
Kosovo
1
:
2
Hungary
Kosovo
GaborBAJOR
ZoltanPAL
10:12
12:7
8:12
10:10 Jun 24Table 3
Gr. C Round 2 Men’s doubles
HugoRABEUX
JulienGRONDIN
Hungary
France
2
:
0
Hungary
France
BarnaKOVACSFI
MartinCSEREKLYE
12:11
12:8
10:10 Jun 24Table 4
Gr. C Round 2 Men’s doubles
MatejKUBOVY
SimonNOVOTNY
Brazil
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Brazil
Czech Republic
Fabio Alexandre Gentil Da Silva
ArovettoLOMBARDI
12:5
12:6
10:45 Jun 24Table 1
Gr. B Round 3 Men’s doubles
Joao CarlosDOS SANTOS PINHEIRO
Antonio HENRIQUES
Kosovo
Portugal
2
:
1
Kosovo
Portugal
AdrienUKA
JonathanCOQUELLE
9:12
12:2
12:10
10:45 Jun 24Table 2
Gr. B Round 3 Men’s doubles
AporGYORGYDEAK
SzabolcsILYES
Hungary
Romania
2
:
0
Hungary
Romania
GaborBAJOR
ZoltanPAL
12:5
12:6
10:45 Jun 24Table 3
Gr. A Round 3 Men’s doubles
BogdanMAROJEVIC
Nikola MITRO
Czech Republic
Serbia
2
:
0
Czech Republic
Serbia
DavidKRATOCHVIL
Dominik VESELY
12:4
12:3
10:45 Jun 24Table 4
Gr. A Round 3 Men’s doubles
BartoszJANUSZEWSKI
PatrykKAMINSKI
Algeria
Poland
2
:
0
Algeria
Poland
MouradAMERIOU
FaridGRINE
12:8
12:10
11:20 Jun 24Table 1
Gr. C Round 3 Men’s doubles
HugoRABEUX
JulienGRONDIN
Brazil
France
2
:
0
Brazil
France
Fabio Alexandre Gentil Da Silva
ArovettoLOMBARDI
12:2
12:3
11:20 Jun 24Table 2
Gr. C Round 3 Men’s doubles
BarnaKOVACSFI
MartinCSEREKLYE
Czech Republic
Hungary
2
:
0
Czech Republic
Hungary
MatejKUBOVY
SimonNOVOTNY
12:7
12:3
11:20 Jun 24Table 3
Gr. D Round 1 Men’s doubles
AdamBLAZSOVICS
AdamBAKO
France
Hungary
2
:
0
France
Hungary
Jean ThierryBELUS
LionelBEYER
12:5
12:8
11:20 Jun 24Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Men’s doubles
LukasFLAKS
PetrBUBNIAK
Italy
Czech Republic
2
:
0
Italy
Czech Republic
PasqualeErrico
FulvioGALLO
12:4
12:6
show more...