Round of 16

Friday, 17 Jun / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
0
BYE
0
Saturday, 18 Jun / 14:30 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Krisztian DR KIRALYVOLGYIArpad SIPOS
2
undefined
undefined
Griffin FREEMANAbel HEGEDUS
0
Saturday, 18 Jun / 14:30 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Juan Pablo ROJAS PENAJose Luis AGUINAGA MORINIGO
0
Saturday, 18 Jun / 14:30 / T 5
undefined
undefined
Desmond NorrisMiguel Arnaldo MARTINEZ-VIERA
0
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKBalazs KATZ
2
Saturday, 18 Jun / 14:30 / T 6
undefined
undefined
Hugo RABEUXJulien GRONDIN
2
undefined
undefined
Robert KERTESZPatrik SZATMARI
0
Saturday, 18 Jun / 15:15 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Dennis CORREIASanthy MONTUFAR
2
undefined
undefined
Luis AngraGabriel Sodre
0
Saturday, 18 Jun / 15:15 / T 5
undefined
undefined
Frankie DIAZRubem MIRANDA
2
undefined
undefined
Julian LIGHTAleksandar VUKOVIC
0
Saturday, 18 Jun / 15:15 / T 6
undefined
undefined
Sebastian ORTIZ HERNANDEZAndres MESA
0
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2

Quarterfinals

Saturday, 18 Jun / 16:00 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
undefined
undefined
Krisztian DR KIRALYVOLGYIArpad SIPOS
0
Saturday, 18 Jun / 16:00 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOAdam BLAZSOVICS
1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKBalazs KATZ
2
Saturday, 18 Jun / 16:00 / T 5
undefined
undefined
Hugo RABEUXJulien GRONDIN
2
undefined
undefined
Dennis CORREIASanthy MONTUFAR
0
Saturday, 18 Jun / 16:00 / T 6
undefined
undefined
Frankie DIAZRubem MIRANDA
0
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2

Semifinals

Sunday, 19 Jun / 10:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKBalazs KATZ
0
Sunday, 19 Jun / 10:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Hugo RABEUXJulien GRONDIN
2
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
0

Finals

Sunday, 19 Jun / 15:40 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
0
Gold match
undefined
undefined
Hugo RABEUXJulien GRONDIN
2
Bronze matchSunday, 19 Jun / 11:40 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKBalazs KATZ
2
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
0