00:00
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
MikolajChmielecki
LukaszWyszynski
Luxembourg
Poland
1
:
0
Luxembourg
Poland
DomenicoLaporta
Lopes Luca
20:17
00:00
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
CsabaBANYIK
AdamBLAZSOVICS
Slovakia
Hungary
1
:
0
Slovakia
Hungary
StefanMartonosi
AdamMeszaros
20:9
00:00
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
Alexander MerlandKarlsen
DmytroMASALOV
Poland
Norway
1
:
0
Poland
Norway
PiotrCYGAN
PiotrZeglinski
20:8
00:00
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
SzabolcsILYES
ZsoltLAZAR
Czech Republic
Romania
1
:
0
Czech Republic
Romania
JanAndrys
LukasFLAKS
20:4
00:00
Gr. D Round 1 Doubles
Dmytro SHEVCHUK
OlehUSYCHENKO
Poland
Ukraine
0
:
1
Poland
Ukraine
AdrianDUSZAK
PatrykKAMINSKI
6:20
00:00
Gr. D Round 1 Doubles
BogdanMAROJEVIC
Nikola MITRO
Poland
Serbia
1
:
0
Poland
Serbia
BartoszChmielecki
KacperOTOCZYNSKI
20:4
00:00
Gr. C Round 1 Doubles
Aleksandr OBIDIN
Sergey PETUKHOV
Ireland
RTA
1
:
0
Ireland
RTA
Brian REILLY
CiaranWalsh
20:16
00:00
Gr. C Round 1 Doubles
AlanGALECKI
MateuszTWAROWSKI
France
Poland
1
:
0
France
Poland
Romain GESMIER
Jonathan SIAD
22:20
00:00
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
DomenicoLaporta
Lopes Luca
Poland
Luxembourg
0
:
1
Poland
Luxembourg
KonradNOWICKI
GrzegorzSTASKIEWICZ
17:20
00:00
Gr. B Round 1 Doubles
CsabaBANYIK
AdamBLAZSOVICS
Poland
Hungary
1
:
0
Poland
Hungary
MikolajChmielecki
LukaszWyszynski
20:3
00:00
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
PiotrCYGAN
PiotrZeglinski
Morocco
Poland
0
:
1
Morocco
Poland
NasserAJOUAOU
MehdiOussaid
4:20
00:00
Gr. A Round 1 Doubles
SzabolcsILYES
ZsoltLAZAR
Norway
Romania
1
:
0
Norway
Romania
Alexander MerlandKarlsen
DmytroMASALOV
20:12
00:00
Gr. C Round 2 Doubles
AlanGALECKI
MateuszTWAROWSKI
Poland
Poland
1
:
0
Poland
Poland
JanOCHEDALSKI
FranciszekTUSINSKI
20:11
00:00
Gr. C Round 2 Doubles
Romain GESMIER
Jonathan SIAD
RTA
France
1
:
0
RTA
France
Aleksandr OBIDIN
Sergey PETUKHOV
20:11
00:00
Gr. D Round 2 Doubles
BartoszChmielecki
KacperOTOCZYNSKI
Ukraine
Poland
0
:
1
Ukraine
Poland
Dmytro SHEVCHUK
OlehUSYCHENKO
15:20
00:00
Gr. D Round 2 Doubles
BogdanMAROJEVIC
Nikola MITRO
Israel
Serbia
1
:
0
Israel
Serbia
Netanel ELIYAHU
OmriCOHEN
20:4
10:00
Gr. D Round 3 Doubles
BogdanMAROJEVIC
Nikola MITRO
Ukraine
Serbia
1
:
0
Ukraine
Serbia
Dmytro SHEVCHUK
OlehUSYCHENKO
20:8
10:00
Gr. D Round 3 Doubles
AdrianDUSZAK
PatrykKAMINSKI
Israel
Poland
1
:
0
Israel
Poland
Netanel ELIYAHU
OmriCOHEN
20:10
10:00
Gr. C Round 3 Doubles
AlanGALECKI
MateuszTWAROWSKI
RTA
Poland
1
:
0
RTA
Poland
Aleksandr OBIDIN
Sergey PETUKHOV
20:17
10:00
Gr. C Round 3 Doubles
Brian REILLY
CiaranWalsh
Poland
Ireland
1
:
0
Poland
Ireland
JanOCHEDALSKI
FranciszekTUSINSKI
20:15
show more...