Guinea-Bissau Challenger Series - Round 4

Jul 17-18, 2021

Guinea-Bissau

Closed

Group A
Name:12345SetsPointsP
GW
1. IE To
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 8:0 24:8 8
GW
2. CASSAMA Moro
0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:2 8:24 7
GW
3. MUSSA MENDES Astu
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
GW
4. PATRICIO MENDES Auriza
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
GW
5. INDJAI Carimo
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group B
Name:12345SetsPointsP
GW
1. BLUTE Lino
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 8:0 48:12 8
GW
2. MARIO MANGO Juvenildo
0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:2 33:29 7
GW
3. PEREIRA LEAL JUNIOR Francisco
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 4:4 8:48 6
GW
4. PEDRO MENDES Suzeite
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
GW
5. DJEDJU Abduramane
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group C
Name:12345SetsPointsP
GW
1. Da Silva Gamara
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 8:0 24:13 8
GW
2. DEMBI Sadjo
0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:2 13:24 7
GW
3. LUIS MENDES Delciana
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
GW
4. MANE Mamadu
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
GW
5. DABO Sanfa
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group D
Name:12345SetsPointsP
GW
1. INDJAI Queba
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 8:0 72:21 8
GW
2. CA Herculano
0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:2 54:49 7
GW
3. Adelino DA SILVA
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 4:4 39:58 6
GW
4. MENDES Adilson
0:2 0:2 0:2 2:0 2:6 35:72 5
GW
5. INDI Diocledes
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:8 0:0 0
Group E
Name:12345SetsPointsP
GW
1. MENDES Moricio
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 8:0 48:38 8
GW
2. C U SANCA Nicassio
0:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 6:3 52:55 7
GW
3. DEMBA Ericson
0:2 1:2 2:0 2:0 5:4 52:59 6
GW
4. MAERCELINO MENDES Delfim
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
GW
5. JOAO DA SILVA Simao
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group F
Name:12345SetsPointsP
GW
1. SEIDE Amadu
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 8:0 48:24 8
GW
2. NATCHATA Julio
0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:2 36:43 7
GW
3. BIAGUE Morato
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 4:4 31:48 6
GW
4. EDGAR GOMES Henrizando
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
GW
5. FERNANDO TOME DOS SANTOS Eliseu
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group G
Name:12345SetsPointsP
GW
1. DJALO Ussumane
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 8:0 96:42 8
GW
2. TE Inacio
0:2 2:1 2:0 2:0 6:3 97:57 7
GW
3. MANGO Bapam
0:2 1:2 2:0 2:0 5:4 79:69 6
GW
4. GABRIEL WILBOHN MENDONCA Alah-Hadje
0:2 0:2 0:2 2:0 2:6 53:84 5
GW
5. NHALA Sabino
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:8 23:96 4
Group H
Name:12345SetsPointsP
GW
1. MOREIRA Constantino Joao
2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 8:0 72:40 8
GW
2. C A CARDOSO Segismundo
0:2 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:2 66:49 7
GW
3. R DOS SANTOS Geovane
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:0 4:4 26:48 6
GW
4. CASSAMA Fabiano
0:2 0:2 0:2 2:0 2:6 21:48 4
GW
5. Urande Biai Leonel
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:8 0:0 0