Madagascar Challenger Series - Round 4

Mar 26-27, 2021

Madagascar

Closed

Group A
Name:123SetsPointsP
MG
1. RALAIFENOHAJA Emilson
2:0 2:0 4:0 24:11 4
MG
2. RAMAROMBOLA Tiavina Frederic
0:2 2:0 2:2 11:24 3
MG
3. ANDRIATSITOANIA Manambintsoa Judicael
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group B
Name:123SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAKOTOARIVELO Mamy Niaina
2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 4
MG
2. RANDRIANANTENAINA Nasolo Marco
0:2 2:0 2:2 0:0 2
MG
3. RAMAJANIRINA Koloina Lafatra
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group C
Name:123SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 4
MG
2. RANDRIAMIARITSOA Falinirina
0:2 2:0 2:2 0:0 2
MG
3. RANAIVOSON Lovaniaina Rolland
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group D
Name:123SetsPointsP
MG
1. ANIERA Iloala Soa
2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 4
MG
2. RAKOTONIRINA Evra
0:2 2:0 2:2 0:0 2
MG
3. MARTIZA Asiniaina Gabriel
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group E
Name:123SetsPointsP
MG
1. ANDRIANJANAHARY Rasalama Louis Pascal
2:0 2:0 4:0 24:12 4
MG
2. TSIRINDRAZANA Dolores
0:2 2:0 2:2 12:24 3
MG
3. RATOVELO Rica
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group F
Name:123SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAZANATSIMBA Tolotra Landry
2:0 2:0 4:0 48:29 4
MG
2. TINAVELO Sabri
0:2 2:0 2:2 44:33 3
MG
3. ANDRIAMAHEFARIVO Santatriniaina Safidimalala
0:2 0:2 0:4 18:48 2
Group G
Name:123SetsPointsP
MG
1. TOTO Micael Patrice
2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 4
MG
2. TONGASOA Harison Danny
0:2 2:0 2:2 0:0 2
MG
3. ANDRIANARISOA Rado
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group H
Name:123SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Raymond Bruno
2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 4
MG
2. RAKOTONIRINA Erickson Spencer Diarra
0:2 2:0 2:2 0:0 2
MG
3. MANDIMBISOA Joany
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group I
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. TSIRAVANONJA José Modèle
1:2 2:0 2:0 5:2 78:62 5
MG
2. MIHARIMANANTENA Njaraniaina Janny
2:1 1:2 2:0 5:3 84:75 5
MG
3. RASOLOFONIAINA Roger
0:2 2:1 2:0 4:3 71:57 5
MG
4. RANDRIANARISOA Finoana Valimbavaka
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 33:72 3
Group J
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAJERISAONA Francois
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:27 6
MG
2. FAMENOSOA Fitiavana
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 41:32 5
MG
3. FANOMEZANTSOA ROSELICO Razafinarindra
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 18:48 4
MG
4. RANJAHIRINIARA Lalaina Nandrianina
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group K
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. ANDRIASANDINIAINA Tolotriniavo
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 0:0 6
MG
2. FERNANDO Grégoire Marco
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 0:0 4
MG
3. RANDRIANARISOA Mahandry Manasse
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 0:0 2
MG
4. RAVAKINIAVO Elie
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group L
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Gotha Patrick
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 24:8 6
MG
2. RAMANGASANDRATANA Najoro Maminirina
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 8:24 5
MG
3. RAKOTOARIVELO Tsarahery
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 0:0 2
MG
4. MANOVOSOA Maeva
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0