Madagascar Challenger Series - Round 4

Mar 26-27, 2021

Madagascar

Closed

Round of 32

Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00 / T 1
undefined
RALAIFENOHAJA Emilson
0
BYE
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 11:00 / T 1
undefined
RANDRIANANTENAINA Nasolo Marco
0
undefined
TINAVELO Sabri
2
Saturday, 27 Mar / 11:30 / T 1
undefined
RAJERISAONA Francois
2
undefined
RANDRIAMIARITSOA Falinirina
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00
BYE
0
undefined
RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Raymond Bruno
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00
undefined
ANDRIANJANAHARY Rasalama Louis Pascal
0
BYE
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 11:00 / T 2
undefined
TONGASOA Harison Danny
0
undefined
TSIRAVANONJA José Modèle
2
Saturday, 27 Mar / 11:30 / T 2
undefined
FERNANDO Grégoire Marco
0
undefined
RAMANGASANDRATANA Najoro Maminirina
2
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00
BYE
0
undefined
ANIERA Iloala Soa
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00 / T 1
undefined
RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
0
BYE
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 11:00 / T 3
undefined
RAMAROMBOLA Tiavina Frederic
2
undefined
TSIRINDRAZANA Dolores
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 11:30 / T 3
undefined
ANDRIASANDINIAINA Tolotriniavo
2
undefined
RAKOTONIRINA Evra
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00
BYE
0
undefined
RAZANATSIMBA Tolotra Landry
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00
undefined
TOTO Micael Patrice
0
BYE
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 11:00 / T 4
undefined
MIHARIMANANTENA Njaraniaina Janny
0
undefined
RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Gotha Patrick
2
Saturday, 27 Mar / 11:30 / T 4
undefined
RAKOTONIRINA Erickson Spencer Diarra
0
undefined
FAMENOSOA Fitiavana
2
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00
BYE
0
undefined
RAKOTOARIVELO Mamy Niaina
0

Round of 16

Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00 / T 1
undefined
RALAIFENOHAJA Emilson
0
undefined
TINAVELO Sabri
2
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00 / T 2
undefined
RAJERISAONA Francois
2
undefined
RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Raymond Bruno
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00 / T 3
undefined
ANDRIANJANAHARY Rasalama Louis Pascal
1
undefined
TSIRAVANONJA José Modèle
2
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:30 / T 4
undefined
RAMANGASANDRATANA Najoro Maminirina
1
undefined
ANIERA Iloala Soa
2
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:30 / T 1
undefined
RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
2
undefined
RAMAROMBOLA Tiavina Frederic
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:30 / T 2
undefined
ANDRIASANDINIAINA Tolotriniavo
0
undefined
RAZANATSIMBA Tolotra Landry
2
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:30 / T 3
undefined
TOTO Micael Patrice
2
undefined
RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Gotha Patrick
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 12:00 / T 4
undefined
FAMENOSOA Fitiavana
2
undefined
RAKOTOARIVELO Mamy Niaina
0

Quarterfinals

Saturday, 27 Mar / 13:00 / T 1
undefined
TINAVELO Sabri
2
undefined
RAJERISAONA Francois
1
Saturday, 27 Mar / 13:00 / T 2
undefined
TSIRAVANONJA José Modèle
2
undefined
ANIERA Iloala Soa
1
Saturday, 27 Mar / 13:00 / T 3
undefined
RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
2
undefined
RAZANATSIMBA Tolotra Landry
0
Saturday, 27 Mar / 13:00 / T 4
undefined
TOTO Micael Patrice
2
undefined
FAMENOSOA Fitiavana
0

Semifinals

Saturday, 27 Mar / 13:30 / T 2
undefined
RAJERISAONA Francois
1
undefined
TSIRAVANONJA José Modèle
2
Saturday, 27 Mar / 13:30 / T 3
undefined
RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
2
undefined
TOTO Micael Patrice
0

Finals

Saturday, 27 Mar / 14:30 / T 3
undefined
TSIRAVANONJA José Modèle
0
undefined
RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
2
Bronze match
Saturday, 27 Mar / 14:00 / T 3
undefined
RAJERISAONA Francois
0
undefined
TOTO Micael Patrice
2