Djibouti Challenger Series - Round 1

Feb 26-27, 2021

Djibouti

Closed

Group A
Name:123SetsPointsP
DJ
1. ABDIRAHIM ALI Idriss
2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 4
DJ
2. NAYEL MAHAMED Amar
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
DJ
3. OSMAN IBRAHIM Mahamed
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
Group B
Name:123SetsPointsP
DJ
1. DAHER BOUH Ahmed
2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 4
DJ
2. MOHAMED YOUSSOUF Osman
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
DJ
3. MAHAMED SOUGUEH Abdourazak
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
Group C
Name:123SetsPointsP
DJ
1. AHMED MAHAMOUD Abdirahim
0
DJ
2. MAHAMED CHARMAKE Ousama
0
DJ
3. OMAR GUESSALEH Abdourazak
0
Group D
Name:123SetsPointsP
DJ
1. ISMAEL YOUSSOUF Mourad
2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 4
DJ
2. SALEH TOUBET Hawa
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
DJ
3. ABAYOU NOUR Mahamed
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
Group E
Name:123SetsPointsP
DJ
1. YOUSSOUF SAAD Mouktar
2:0 2:0 4:0 24:18 4
DJ
2. DJAMA OUMAR Kader
0:2 2:0 2:2 18:24 3
DJ
3. HASSAN Med
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group F
Name:123SetsPointsP
DJ
1. ABDILLAHI HABANEH Saada
2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 4
DJ
2. MAHDI HASSAN Siman
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
DJ
3. YOUSSOUF HASSAN Abdourahman
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
Group G
Name:1234SetsPointsP
DJ
1. DJAMAL MAHAMED Kassim
2:0 1:2 2:0 5:2 53:50 5
DJ
2. HOUSSEIN AHMED Doualeh
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 40:36 5
DJ
3. MOHAMED HOUMED Hassan
2:1 0:2 2:0 4:3 46:53 5
DJ
4. SOULEIMAN ALI Mahamed
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group H
Name:1234SetsPointsP
DJ
1. AZIL SAID Wadi
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 0:0 6
DJ
2. CHIFFA MOHAMED Hilal
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
DJ
3. ABOUBAKER SEYDOU Ilwad
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
DJ
4. MOUSTAPHA ABCHIR Sirad
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
Group I
Name:1234SetsPointsP
DJ
1. FOUAD MAHAMED Abdirazak
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:27 6
DJ
2. ALI YOUSSOUF Said
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 41:27 5
DJ
3. ANWAR ALI Ali
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 13:48 4
DJ
4. WAHIB AOULED Houssein
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group J
Name:1234SetsPointsP
DJ
1. MAHFOUD ABDO Adel
2:1 2:0 2:0 6:1 34:27 6
DJ
2. DJAMA IBRAHIM Khalid
1:2 2:0 2:0 5:2 27:34 5
DJ
3. OMAR ILTIREH Rahma
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
DJ
4. SAID OMAR Mohamed
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group K
Name:1234SetsPointsP
DJ
1. ISMAEL HOUSSEIN Mahamed
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:20 6
DJ
2. ASSOWEH KHAIREH Mahamed
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 40:33 5
DJ
3. OMAR ABDI Ladna
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 13:48 4
DJ
4. OMAR DOUALEH Radwan
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group L
Name:1234SetsPointsP
DJ
1. IBRAHIM YOUSSOUF Abdourahman
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 0:0 6
DJ
2. BOURHAN MOHAMED Dini
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
DJ
3. ALI ABABEH Ileys
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
DJ
4. MAHAMED AHMED Souheib
0:2 0:2 0:0 0
Group M
Name:1234SetsPointsP
DJ
1. YACIN BOUH Abdourazak
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 24:9 6
DJ
2. HASSAN ROBLEH Deka
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 33:35 5
DJ
3. AHMED ALI Assia
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 11:24 3
DJ
4. FOUAD MOHAMED Nabad
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group N
Name:1234SetsPointsP
DJ
1. HASSAN OKIEH Yacin
2:1 2:0 2:0 6:1 35:21 6
DJ
2. MAHAMED ADEN Hassan
1:2 2:0 2:0 5:2 21:35 5
DJ
3. MAHAMOUD AHMED Araksan
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
DJ
4. LIBAN MOUSSA Taysi
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0