Bulgaria Challenger Series - Round 1

Mar 27, 2021

Bulgaria

Closed

1
Bulgaria
ANDONOV Nedelcho Bulgaria - Teqball Dimitrovgrad
ANDONOV Nedelcho Teqball Dimitrovgrad
2
Bulgaria
GEORGIEV Dian Bulgaria - Teqball Asenovets
GEORGIEV Dian Teqball Asenovets
3
Bulgaria
GEORGIEV Biser Bulgaria
GEORGIEV Biser
4
Bulgaria
ALEKSOV Yoan Bulgaria - SC Factor Teqball Sofia
ALEKSOV Yoan SC Factor Teqball Sofia
5
Bulgaria
ZAYKOV Aleksandar Bulgaria - Teqball Asenovets
ZAYKOV Aleksandar Teqball Asenovets
5
Bulgaria
ZHEKOV Stoycho Bulgaria - Teqball Asenovets
ZHEKOV Stoycho Teqball Asenovets
5
Bulgaria
SLAVKOV Chavdar Bulgaria - SC Factor Teqball Sofia
SLAVKOV Chavdar SC Factor Teqball Sofia
5
Bulgaria
DIMITROV Daniel Bulgaria - Teqball Sizasport
DIMITROV Daniel Teqball Sizasport
9
Bulgaria
ANTALFI Viktor Bulgaria - Teqball Sizasport
ANTALFI Viktor Teqball Sizasport
9
Bulgaria
SPASOV Yulian Bulgaria - SC Factor Teqball Sofia
SPASOV Yulian SC Factor Teqball Sofia
9
Bulgaria
MANOLOV Tsvetozar Bulgaria - Teqball Club Burgas
MANOLOV Tsvetozar Teqball Club Burgas
9
Bulgaria
MARINOV Nikolai Bulgaria - SC Factor Teqball Sofia
MARINOV Nikolai SC Factor Teqball Sofia
9
Bulgaria
TODOROV Todor Bulgaria - Teqball Dimitrovgrad
TODOROV Todor Teqball Dimitrovgrad
9
Bulgaria
TANEV Ivaylo Bulgaria - Teqball Dimitrovgrad
TANEV Ivaylo Teqball Dimitrovgrad
9
Bulgaria
YANEVA Aleksandra Bulgaria - Teqball Asenovets
YANEVA Aleksandra Teqball Asenovets
9
Bulgaria
STILEV Iliya Bulgaria - Teqball Haskovo
STILEV Iliya Teqball Haskovo
17
Bulgaria
BUROV Prodan Bulgaria - Teqball Haskovo
BUROV Prodan Teqball Haskovo
17
Bulgaria
LOZANOV Tseno Bulgaria - SC Factor Teqball Sofia
LOZANOV Tseno SC Factor Teqball Sofia
17
Bulgaria
CHAVGOVA Gabriela Bulgaria - Teqball Asenovets
CHAVGOVA Gabriela Teqball Asenovets
17
Bulgaria
YANEV Georgi Bulgaria - Teqball Dimitrovgrad
YANEV Georgi Teqball Dimitrovgrad
17
Bulgaria
KIRYAKOV Anton Bulgaria - Teqball Haskovo
KIRYAKOV Anton Teqball Haskovo
17
Bulgaria
ALRUB Nizar Bulgaria - Teqball Sizasport
ALRUB Nizar Teqball Sizasport
17
Bulgaria
ATANASOVA Eva Bulgaria
ATANASOVA Eva
17
Bulgaria
BOYADZHIEV Stoyan-Nikolai Bulgaria - Teqball Sizasport
BOYADZHIEV Stoyan-Nikolai Teqball Sizasport
25
Bulgaria
REDZHEP Ilyaz Bulgaria - Teqball Asenovets
REDZHEP Ilyaz Teqball Asenovets
25
Bulgaria
GOCHEVA Kremena Bulgaria - Teqball Dimitrovgrad
GOCHEVA Kremena Teqball Dimitrovgrad
25
Bulgaria
GEORGIEV Milen Bulgaria - Teqball Club Burgas
GEORGIEV Milen Teqball Club Burgas
25
Bulgaria
ATANASOV Kristian Bulgaria
ATANASOV Kristian
25
Bulgaria
YORDANOV Martin Bulgaria
YORDANOV Martin
25
Bulgaria
RABADZHIYSKI Kristian Bulgaria - Teqball Sizasport
RABADZHIYSKI Kristian Teqball Sizasport
25
Bulgaria
ATANASOVA Angelina Bulgaria - Teqball Dimitrovgrad
ATANASOVA Angelina Teqball Dimitrovgrad
25
Bulgaria
BISEROV Naycho Bulgaria - Teqball Haskovo
BISEROV Naycho Teqball Haskovo
33
Bulgaria
SIMEONOV Petar Bulgaria - Teqball Sizasport
SIMEONOV Petar Teqball Sizasport
33
Bulgaria
YASSY Yassy Bulgaria
YASSY Yassy