Los Angeles Challenger Cup

Apr 10, 2021

United States

Closed

Group A
Name:123SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
CORREIA Dennis /DIAZ Frankie
2:0 2:0 4:0 48:13 4
undefined
US
2.
GIL ANTONIO /ORDAZ Alejandro
0:2 2:0 2:2 32:39 3
undefined
US
3.
LOREDO Elvia /SILVA HERRERA Maria
0:2 0:2 0:4 20:48 2
Group B
Name:123SetsPointsP
undefined
UY
1.
BERRIEL Andres /MIRANDA Rubem
2:0 2:0 4:0 48:20 4
undefined
US
2.
FISH Megan Nicole /MAGANA Anthony
0:2 2:0 2:2 39:34 3
undefined
MX
3.
GARCIA Renan /SILVA Felipe
0:2 0:2 0:4 15:48 2
Group C
Name:1234SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
OSMUNDSON Margaret /PILIC Luka
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:24 6
undefined
US
2.
CASTRO Brayan /PILIC Ilia
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 57:58 5
undefined
US
3.
GARCIA Jaide /MARINO Polly
0:2 0:2 2:1 2:5 63:80 4
undefined
US
4.
ALEX Alexander Mendoza /ARCEO Elanna
0:2 0:2 1:2 1:6 52:82 3
Group D
Name:1234SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
GRECO Carolyn /LOPEZ Deiver Alexander
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:26 6
undefined
BR
2.
DE OLIVEIRA Joao Vitor /GAMA DE MACEDO FILHO Paulo Roberto
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 63:49 5
undefined
PE
3.
ABAD NASSI Piero Francesco /VALENZUELA Heber Valenzuela
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 47:68 4
undefined
US
4.
AGUIRRE Jorge Angel /BITA Gilbert
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 33:72 3
Group E
Name:1234SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
HERNANDEZ Jorge /RUECKTENWALD Michael
2:1 2:0 2:0 6:1 78:43 6
undefined
US
2.
LUNA Kristal /McKEON Kevin
1:2 2:0 2:0 5:2 76:48 5
undefined
US
3.
GARCIA Jesus /VILLAR ARANGO Eduardo
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 46:53 4
undefined
AR
4.
GOMEZ Florencia /PINTOR Wendy
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 16:72 3
Group F
Name:1234SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
BAKER Kimberly /RUBIOLO Roberto
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:28 6
undefined
US
2.
JAUREGUI RODRIGUEZ Adrian /LUCAS Jeronimo
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 57:60 5
undefined
US
3.
ARELLANO ALANIS Sebastian /NASH Garrin Aliec Nash
0:2 0:2 2:1 2:5 60:78 4
undefined
US
4.
NIETH Stefan /PALMIERI Louise
0:2 0:2 1:2 1:6 54:77 3
Group G
Name:1234SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
ALVARADO TORRES Rogelio Eduardo /ESPINOZA Andre
2:1 2:1 2:0 6:2 90:77 6
undefined
BR
2.
BARBOSA ARAUJO Matheus Henrique /OLIVEIRA SOUZA Fellipe
1:2 2:1 2:1 5:4 93:74 5
undefined
US
3.
Anguiano Gonzalez Ricardo /PINTO BARBOSA Jesus Salvador
1:2 1:2 2:0 4:4 68:78 4
undefined
US
4.
BROWN AJ /CANDELARIA Caleb
0:2 1:2 0:2 1:6 61:83 3
Group H
Name:1234SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
DANIELS Kenshiro /KWON Christine
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:33 6
undefined
US
2.
ARTERBERRY James /Carman Connor
0:2 2:1 2:0 4:3 65:67 5
undefined
US
3.
ACUNA-CORONA Roberto /Ochoa Marcos
0:2 1:2 2:0 3:4 72:67 4
undefined
US
4.
MCGARVEY Ewan /MCGARVEY Lochlann
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 30:72 3