12:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Doubles
DennisCORREIA
FrankieDIAZ
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
ANTONIOGIL
AlejandroORDAZ
12:2
12:6
12:00 Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Doubles
AndresBERRIEL
RubemMIRANDA
Mexico
Uruguay
2
:
0
Mexico
Uruguay
RenanGARCIA
FelipeSILVA
12:1
12:4
12:00 Table 3
Gr. C Round 2 Doubles
MargaretOSMUNDSON
LukaPILIC
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
Alexander Mendoza ALEX
ElannaARCEO
12:0
12:4
12:00 Table 4
Gr. D Round 2 Doubles
CarolynGRECO
Deiver AlexanderLOPEZ
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
Jorge AngelAGUIRRE
GilbertBITA
12:2
12:1
12:00 Table 5
Gr. E Round 2 Doubles
Jorge HERNANDEZ
MichaelRUECKTENWALD
Argentina
United States
2
:
0
Argentina
United States
Florencia GOMEZ
WendyPINTOR
12:1
12:3
12:00 Table 6
Gr. F Round 2 Doubles
KimberlyBAKER
RobertoRUBIOLO
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
Stefan NIETH
LouisePALMIERI
12:4
12:5
12:25 Table 1
Gr. G Round 2 Doubles
Rogelio EduardoALVARADO TORRES
AndreESPINOZA
Brazil
United States
2
:
1
Brazil
United States
Matheus HenriqueBARBOSA ARAUJO
FellipeOLIVEIRA SOUZA
12:11
11:12
12:9
12:25 Table 2
Gr. H Round 2 Doubles
Kenshiro DANIELS
ChristineKWON
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
JamesARTERBERRY
Connor Carman
12:1
12:5
12:25 Table 3
Gr. C Round 2 Doubles
Jaide GARCIA
PollyMARINO
United States
United States
0
:
2
United States
United States
BrayanCASTRO
IliaPILIC
8:12
10:12
12:25 Table 4
Gr. D Round 2 Doubles
Piero FrancescoABADNASSI
Heber ValenzuelaVALENZUELA
Brazil
Peru
0
:
2
Brazil
Peru
Joao VitorDE OLIVEIRA
Paulo Roberto GAMA DE MACEDO FILHO
10:12
5:12
12:25 Table 5
Gr. E Round 2 Doubles
Kristal LUNA
KevinMcKEON
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
JesusGARCIA
EduardoVILLAR ARANGO
12:6
12:5
12:25 Table 6
Gr. F Round 2 Doubles
SebastianARELLANO ALANIS
Garrin Aliec NashNASH
United States
United States
0
:
2
United States
United States
AdrianJAUREGUI RODRIGUEZ
JeronimoLUCAS
10:12
11:12
12:50 Table 1
Gr. G Round 2 Doubles
AJBROWN
CalebCANDELARIA
United States
United States
0
:
2
United States
United States
RicardoAnguiano Gonzalez
Jesus SalvadorPINTO BARBOSA
11:12
10:12
12:50 Table 2
Gr. H Round 2 Doubles
RobertoACUNA-CORONA
MarcosOchoa
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
EwanMCGARVEY
LochlannMCGARVEY
12:3
12:5
12:50 Table 3
Gr. C Round 3 Doubles
MargaretOSMUNDSON
LukaPILIC
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
Jaide GARCIA
PollyMARINO
12:3
12:8
12:50 Table 4
Gr. D Round 3 Doubles
CarolynGRECO
Deiver AlexanderLOPEZ
Peru
United States
2
:
0
Peru
United States
Piero FrancescoABADNASSI
Heber ValenzuelaVALENZUELA
12:4
12:4
12:50 Table 5
Gr. E Round 3 Doubles
Jorge HERNANDEZ
MichaelRUECKTENWALD
United States
United States
2
:
1
United States
United States
Kristal LUNA
KevinMcKEON
6:12
12:11
12:5
12:50 Table 6
Gr. F Round 3 Doubles
KimberlyBAKER
RobertoRUBIOLO
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
SebastianARELLANO ALANIS
Garrin Aliec NashNASH
12:5
12:5
13:15 Table 1
Gr. G Round 3 Doubles
Rogelio EduardoALVARADO TORRES
AndreESPINOZA
United States
United States
2
:
0
United States
United States
AJBROWN
CalebCANDELARIA
12:10
12:11
13:15 Table 2
Gr. G Round 3 Doubles
Matheus HenriqueBARBOSA ARAUJO
FellipeOLIVEIRA SOUZA
United States
Brazil
2
:
1
United States
Brazil
RicardoAnguiano Gonzalez
Jesus SalvadorPINTO BARBOSA
2:12
12:3
12:5
show more...