1
Romania
Apor GYORGYDEAK Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
150 Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team
150
2
Hungary
Balazs KATZ Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
90 Prize Money
Balazs KATZPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
90
3
Poland
Bartlomiej FRANCZUK Poland
60 Prize Money
Bartlomiej FRANCZUK
60
4
Poland
Patryk KAMINSKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
50 Prize Money
Patryk KAMINSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
50
5
Hungary
Csaba BANYIK Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
25 Prize Money
Csaba BANYIKPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
25
5
Hungary
Martin CSEREKLYE Hungary - Infinity Teqball
25 Prize Money
Martin CSEREKLYEInfinity Teqball
25
5
Poland
Adrian DUSZAK Poland
25 Prize Money
Adrian DUSZAK
25
5
Hungary
Kristof MURVAI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
25 Prize Money
Kristof MURVAIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
25
9
Romania
David INCZE Romania
David INCZE
9
Poland
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKI Poland
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKI
9
Romania
Szabolcs ILYES Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Szabolcs ILYESGOBEK Teqball Team
9
Hungary
Zalan SZEGEDI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Zalan SZEGEDIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
9
Poland
Jan OCHEDALSKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Jan OCHEDALSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
9
Poland
Karol POLESIAK Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
Karol POLESIAKWarszawski TEQ Club
9
Poland
Konrad NOWICKI Poland - TEQnical Warsaw Academy
Konrad NOWICKITEQnical Warsaw Academy
9
Poland
Marek POKWAP Poland - TEQnical Warsaw Academy
Marek POKWAPTEQnical Warsaw Academy
17
Poland
Grzegorz STASKIEWICZ Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
Grzegorz STASKIEWICZWarszawski TEQ Club
17
Poland
Krystian MICHALCZYK Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Krystian MICHALCZYKPodkowa Teqball Club
17
Poland
Piotr CYGAN Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Piotr CYGANPodkowa Teqball Club
17
Poland
Radoslaw PYFFEL Poland - Reprezentacja Piłkarska Dziennikarzy
Radoslaw PYFFELReprezentacja Piłkarska Dziennikarzy
17
Romania
Gellert FELEKI Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Gellert FELEKIGOBEK Teqball Team
17
Romania
Apor SZOCS Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Apor SZOCSGOBEK Teqball Team
17
Romania
Zoltan NAGY Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Zoltan NAGYGOBEK Teqball Team
17
Poland
Tomasz MARCINIAK Poland
Tomasz MARCINIAK
25
Poland
Tomasz PLASKOWSKI Poland
Tomasz PLASKOWSKI
25
Poland
Jakub KLOSINSKI Poland
Jakub KLOSINSKI
25
Poland
Cyprian GAIK Poland
Cyprian GAIK
25
Poland
Mateusz Siemiradzki Poland
Mateusz Siemiradzki
25
Poland
Piotr Cieslak Poland
Piotr Cieslak
25
Poland
Piotr ZIEBA Poland
Piotr ZIEBA
25
Poland
Henryk KALICKI Poland
Henryk KALICKI
25
Poland
Piotr PINKIEWICZ Poland - OSIR Kobyłka
Piotr PINKIEWICZOSIR Kobyłka
33
Poland
Jan Jakub BORYS Poland
Jan Jakub BORYS