Eaubonne Challenger Cup

Jun 6, 2021

France

Closed

1
Romania
Apor GYORGYDEAK Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
140 Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team
140 Prize Money
2
France
Julien GRONDIN France - Teqball Thann Club
100 Prize Money
Julien GRONDINTeqball Thann Club
100 Prize Money
3
Hungary
Csaba BANYIK Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
60 Prize Money
Csaba BANYIKPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
60 Prize Money
4
Tunisia
Yassine SAHLI Tunisia - Creil Agglo Teqball
40 Prize Money
Yassine SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball
40 Prize Money
5
Hungary
Martin CSEREKLYE Hungary - Infinity Teqball
20 Prize Money
Martin CSEREKLYEInfinity Teqball
20 Prize Money
5
France
Hugo RABEUX France - Teqball Thann Club
20 Prize Money
Hugo RABEUXTeqball Thann Club
20 Prize Money
5
Hungary
Adam BLAZSOVICS Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
20 Prize Money
Adam BLAZSOVICSPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
20 Prize Money
5
France
Lionel BEYER France
20 Prize Money
Lionel BEYER
20 Prize Money
9
France
Jean Thierry BELUS France
Jean Thierry BELUS
9
Romania
David INCZE Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
David INCZEGOBEK Teqball Team
9
Algeria
Fethi LARIT Algeria - Teqball Thann Club
Fethi LARITTeqball Thann Club
9
Algeria
Farid GRINE Algeria - Teqball Thann Club
Farid GRINETeqball Thann Club
9
Romania
Szabolcs ILYES Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Szabolcs ILYESGOBEK Teqball Team
9
France
Lauryne SCHERRER France - Teqball Thann Club
Lauryne SCHERRERTeqball Thann Club
9
Romania
Gellert FELEKI Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Gellert FELEKIGOBEK Teqball Team
9
France
Romain GESMIER France
Romain GESMIER
17
France
Maxime ARNOLD France - Teqball Thann Club
Maxime ARNOLDTeqball Thann Club
17
Belgium
Jonathan COQUELLE Belgium - Wavre Teqball CLub
Jonathan COQUELLEWavre Teqball CLub
17
France
Loris KAPP France - Teqball Thann Club
Loris KAPPTeqball Thann Club
17
France
Cedric JAEGY France - Teqball Thann Club
Cedric JAEGYTeqball Thann Club
17
France
Daouda LY France - Creil Agglo Teqball
Daouda LYCreil Agglo Teqball
17
Kosovo
Adrien UKA Kosovo - Real Asptt Mulhouse Teqball
Adrien UKAReal Asptt Mulhouse Teqball
17
Portugal
Baptiste BERNA Portugal - Teqball Thann Club
Baptiste BERNA Teqball Thann Club
17
Cameroon
Hubert Sylvain Noah ESSOMBA Cameroon
Hubert Sylvain Noah ESSOMBA
25
Tunisia
Mehdi SAHLI Tunisia - Creil Agglo Teqball
Mehdi SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball
25
France
Coralie DAUL France - Teqball Thann Club
Coralie DAUL Teqball Thann Club
25
France
Lea HOFFMANN France - Teqball Thann Club
Lea HOFFMANNTeqball Thann Club
25
France
Luigi DELDO France - Teqball Thann Club
Luigi DELDO Teqball Thann Club
25
France
Anthony DEL DO France - Teqball Thann Club
Anthony DEL DOTeqball Thann Club
25
Algeria
Nassim FERHAT Algeria
Nassim FERHAT
25
France
David ELHAIK France
David ELHAIK
32
France
Samir FADELI France
Samir FADELI
32
France
Said Ryad FERHAT France
Said Ryad FERHAT
32
France
Ilyess EL HADDAD France - Creil Agglo Teqball
Ilyess EL HADDADCreil Agglo Teqball
DNP
France
Karim Meliani France
Karim Meliani
DNP
Poland
Karol POLESIAK Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
Karol POLESIAKWarszawski TEQ Club