1
Hungary
Adam BLAZSOVICS Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
3 750 Prize Money
Adam BLAZSOVICSPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
3 750
2
France
Julien GRONDIN France
2 250 Prize Money
Julien GRONDIN
2 250
3
Poland
Adrian DUSZAK Poland - TEQnical Warsaw Academy
1 500 Prize Money
Adrian DUSZAKTEQnical Warsaw Academy
1 500
4
Romania
Apor GYORGYDEAK Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
1 000 Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team
1 000
5
Serbia
Bogdan MAROJEVIC Serbia - Teqball Liman
500 Prize Money
Bogdan MAROJEVICTeqball Liman
500
5
Tunisia
Yassine SAHLI Tunisia - Creil Agglo Teqball
500 Prize Money
Yassine SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball
500
5
Ukraine
Oleh USYCHENKO Ukraine - Kyiv Teqball Club
500 Prize Money
Oleh USYCHENKOKyiv Teqball Club
500
5
United States
Luka PILIC United States - LA Teqball Club
500 Prize Money
Luka PILICLA Teqball Club
500
9
Moldova
Valeriu TIRON Moldova - Clubul Sportiv Carpen
250 Prize Money
Valeriu TIRONClubul Sportiv Carpen
250
9
Algeria
Fethi LARIT Algeria - Asptt Mulhouse Teqball
250 Prize Money
Fethi LARITAsptt Mulhouse Teqball
250
9
Bulgaria
Stoycho ZHEKOV Bulgaria - Teqball Asenovets
250 Prize Money
Stoycho ZHEKOVTeqball Asenovets
250
9
Senegal
Mame Cheikh FAM Senegal - Jappo Teqball Club
250 Prize Money
Mame Cheikh FAMJappo Teqball Club
250
9
Spain
Aitor VIVES YERA Spain
250 Prize Money
Aitor VIVES YERA
250
9
Brazil
Leonardo LINDOSO DE ALMEIDA Brazil - Teqball Santos SP
250 Prize Money
Leonardo LINDOSO DE ALMEIDATeqball Santos SP
250
9
Cameroon
Gregory Dylan Tchami Djomaha Cameroon - Teqball Thann Club
250 Prize Money
Gregory Dylan Tchami DjomahaTeqball Thann Club
250
9
Denmark
Brian Mengel THOMSEN Denmark - Brizze Teqball
250 Prize Money
Brian Mengel THOMSENBrizze Teqball
250
17
Portugal
Alan Marcelo FERREIRA CAVALCANTI Portugal - Associacao Padbol Sintra - APSNT
Alan Marcelo FERREIRA CAVALCANTIAssociacao Padbol Sintra - APSNT
17
Kuwait
Zaid EIDAN Kuwait - Kuwait Olympic Club
Zaid EIDANKuwait Olympic Club
17
Germany
Eric Merlin Herbst Germany
Eric Merlin Herbst
17
Czech Republic
Lukas SMEJKAL Czech Republic - Teqbulls Chocen
Lukas SMEJKALTeqbulls Chocen
17
Lebanon
Ahmad ARABI Lebanon - Kefraya Football Club
Ahmad ARABIKefraya Football Club
17
North Macedonia
Dimitar Pejcinovski North Macedonia - Teqball Liman
Dimitar PejcinovskiTeqball Liman
17
Norway
Jonathan OLSEN Norway - Off-Pitch Teqballklubb
Jonathan OLSENOff-Pitch Teqballklubb
17
Italy
Arovetto LOMBARDI Italy - Teqball Irpinia
Arovetto LOMBARDITeqball Irpinia
25
RTA
Kirill Zemskov RTA - Chertanovo Teqball Club
Kirill ZemskovChertanovo Teqball Club
25
Belgium
Jonathan COQUELLE Belgium - Wavre Teqball CLub
Jonathan COQUELLEWavre Teqball CLub
25
Kosovo
Adrien UKA Kosovo - Teqball Thann Club
Adrien UKATeqball Thann Club
25
Croatia
Kristian STANIC Croatia
Kristian STANIC
25
Slovakia
Lukas HRICOV Slovakia - SSS Elba
Lukas HRICOVSSS Elba
25
Mexico
Israel Gabriel Rivera Mexico
Israel Gabriel Rivera
25
Luxembourg
Achille WOZNIAK-LEMARIE Luxembourg
Achille WOZNIAK-LEMARIE
DNP
Kazakhstan
Daniyar Ospagambetov Kazakhstan
Daniyar Ospagambetov