Brazilian Teqball Tour - Porto Alegre

Mar 12-13, 2022

Brazil

Closed

09:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Men’s doubles
Matheus FERRAZ
RodrigoBENTO MEDEIROS
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
EnzoCouto Silveira
TheoHahn Kowal
12:1
12:11
09:00 Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Men’s doubles
LeonardoLINDOSO DE ALMEIDA
Joao PedroNUNES SONDA
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Luiz Henrique PEREIRA BRAGA ARAUJO
Matheus FelipeOLIVEIRA DA SILVA
12:5
12:3
09:30 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Men’s doubles
GuilhermeUghini Nedel
Rafael SILVA DE MENEZES
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
MiltonVicente Marques Junior
Eduardo Moraes Rangel
12:0
12:6
09:30 Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Men’s doubles
RogerioABREU DA SILVEIRA
WaldemarDORNELES JUNIOR
Uruguay
Brazil
2
:
0
Uruguay
Brazil
MatiasVARGAS
Yhordy Alexander ANTUNEZ PEREYRA
12:10
12:9
10:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Men’s doubles
Matheus FERRAZ
RodrigoBENTO MEDEIROS
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
GuilhermeUghini Nedel
Rafael SILVA DE MENEZES
12:2
12:4
10:00 Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Men’s doubles
LeonardoLINDOSO DE ALMEIDA
Joao PedroNUNES SONDA
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
RogerioABREU DA SILVEIRA
WaldemarDORNELES JUNIOR
12:7
12:4
10:30 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Men’s doubles
EnzoCouto Silveira
TheoHahn Kowal
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
MiltonVicente Marques Junior
Eduardo Moraes Rangel
12:3
12:4
10:30 Table 2
Gr. B Round 2 Men’s doubles
Luiz Henrique PEREIRA BRAGA ARAUJO
Matheus FelipeOLIVEIRA DA SILVA
Uruguay
Brazil
2
:
0
Uruguay
Brazil
MatiasVARGAS
Yhordy Alexander ANTUNEZ PEREYRA
12:5
12:5
11:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Men’s doubles
Matheus FERRAZ
RodrigoBENTO MEDEIROS
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
MiltonVicente Marques Junior
Eduardo Moraes Rangel
12:3
12:6
11:00 Table 2
Gr. B Round 3 Men’s doubles
LeonardoLINDOSO DE ALMEIDA
Joao PedroNUNES SONDA
Uruguay
Brazil
2
:
0
Uruguay
Brazil
MatiasVARGAS
Yhordy Alexander ANTUNEZ PEREYRA
12:1
12:6
11:30 Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Men’s doubles
GuilhermeUghini Nedel
Rafael SILVA DE MENEZES
Brazil
Brazil
0
:
2
Brazil
Brazil
EnzoCouto Silveira
TheoHahn Kowal
6:12
8:12
11:30 Table 2
Gr. B Round 3 Men’s doubles
RogerioABREU DA SILVEIRA
WaldemarDORNELES JUNIOR
Brazil
Brazil
0
:
2
Brazil
Brazil
Luiz Henrique PEREIRA BRAGA ARAUJO
Matheus FelipeOLIVEIRA DA SILVA
1:12
6:12
12:00 Table 1
Gr. C Round 1 Men’s doubles
Luiz FernandoDE MENDONCA DE LIMA
Claudio DaviPONTE DOS SANTOS
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Pedro Augusto da Silveira Medeiros
Felipe GabrielSOARES
12:2
12:6
12:00 Table 2
Gr. D Round 1 Men’s doubles
CarlosVASQUES
MarcosVIEIRA
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
MatheusCarneiro Lacerda
Matheus Silva de Oliveira
12:4
12:7
12:30 Table 1
Gr. C Round 1 Men’s doubles
Sidney Luan ALVES MARTINS
AlexsandroAbreu Martins
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
BrunoSilva Martins
RafaelMuller de Barros
12:5
12:9
12:30 Table 2
Gr. D Round 1 Men’s doubles
Alexandredos Santos Garcia Filho
Pedro Henrique SantosAraujo
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
CelsoLivramento Filho
YuriSantiago de Oliveira
12:7
12:11
13:00 Table 1
Gr. C Round 2 Men’s doubles
Luiz FernandoDE MENDONCA DE LIMA
Claudio DaviPONTE DOS SANTOS
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Sidney Luan ALVES MARTINS
AlexsandroAbreu Martins
12:4
12:4
13:00 Table 2
Gr. D Round 2 Men’s doubles
CarlosVASQUES
MarcosVIEIRA
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Alexandredos Santos Garcia Filho
Pedro Henrique SantosAraujo
12:5
12:3
13:30 Table 1
Gr. C Round 2 Men’s doubles
Pedro Augusto da Silveira Medeiros
Felipe GabrielSOARES
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
BrunoSilva Martins
RafaelMuller de Barros
12:7
12:5
13:30 Table 2
Gr. D Round 2 Men’s doubles
MatheusCarneiro Lacerda
Matheus Silva de Oliveira
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
CelsoLivramento Filho
YuriSantiago de Oliveira
12:10
12:9
show more...