10:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Men’s doubles
IbrahimaDIAWARA
Mohamed TidianeCISSE
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
1
:
2
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Isaac KONE
Yannick KOUAHIO
10:12
12:9
10:12
10:00 Table 2
Gr. A Round 1 Men’s doubles
GildasTIAGONE
PatrickNGORAN
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
0
:
2
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Ebrotie Thede FranklinETCHI
Koffi MoiseABOATSI
9:12
6:12
10:00 Table 3
Gr. B Round 1 Men’s doubles
WilfriedGOUA
BorisSOHONNET
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
EliasKOKO
Gondo IvannKEFFA
12:5
12:9
10:00 Table 4
Gr. B Round 1 Men’s doubles
RolandKOFFI
HermannPINHOU
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
1
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Jaures KOUASSI
FidelKOFFI
10:12
12:7
12:5
10:30 Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Men’s doubles
IbrahimaDIAWARA
Mohamed TidianeCISSE
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
1
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Ebrotie Thede FranklinETCHI
Koffi MoiseABOATSI
12:7
7:12
12:3
10:30 Table 2
Gr. A Round 2 Men’s doubles
StephaneDANHO
RodolpheBEAKA
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Isaac KONE
Yannick KOUAHIO
12:9
12:7
10:30 Table 3
Gr. B Round 2 Men’s doubles
WilfriedGOUA
BorisSOHONNET
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
RolandKOFFI
HermannPINHOU
12:11
12:10
10:30 Table 4
Gr. B Round 2 Men’s doubles
EliasKOKO
Gondo IvannKEFFA
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
0
:
2
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Jaures KOUASSI
FidelKOFFI
7:12
8:12
11:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Men’s doubles
StephaneDANHO
RodolpheBEAKA
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
IbrahimaDIAWARA
Mohamed TidianeCISSE
12:1
12:9
11:00 Table 2
Gr. A Round 3 Men’s doubles
GildasTIAGONE
PatrickNGORAN
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
0
:
2
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Isaac KONE
Yannick KOUAHIO
10:12
7:12
11:00 Table 3
Gr. B Round 3 Men’s doubles
WilfriedGOUA
BorisSOHONNET
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
1
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Jaures KOUASSI
FidelKOFFI
12:7
9:12
12:8
11:00 Table 4
Gr. B Round 3 Men’s doubles
RolandKOFFI
HermannPINHOU
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
0
:
2
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
EliasKOKO
Gondo IvannKEFFA
8:12
10:12
11:30 Table 1
Gr. A Round 4 Men’s doubles
StephaneDANHO
RodolpheBEAKA
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
GildasTIAGONE
PatrickNGORAN
12:3
12:3
11:30 Table 2
Gr. A Round 4 Men’s doubles
Isaac KONE
Yannick KOUAHIO
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Ebrotie Thede FranklinETCHI
Koffi MoiseABOATSI
12:7
12:10
11:30 Table 3
Gr. A Round 1 Women’s doubles
Soulafilai Marie EstherAKE
MaimonuaCOULIBALY
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Timi SalomeISSA
JessicaOKOU
W.O.
12:00 Table 1
Gr. A Round 5 Men’s doubles
GildasTIAGONE
PatrickNGORAN
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
0
:
2
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
IbrahimaDIAWARA
Mohamed TidianeCISSE
4:12
8:12
12:00 Table 2
Gr. A Round 5 Men’s doubles
StephaneDANHO
RodolpheBEAKA
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Ebrotie Thede FranklinETCHI
Koffi MoiseABOATSI
12:7
12:8
12:00 Table 3
Gr. A Round 2 Women’s doubles
PriscaZANGO
ElielleNGUESSAN
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Timi SalomeISSA
JessicaOKOU
W.O.
12:30 Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Mixed doubles
StephaneDANHO
Soulafilai Marie EstherAKE
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
WilfriedGOUA
PriscaZANGO
12:10
12:8
12:30 Table 2
Gr. A Round 1 Mixed doubles
RodolpheBEAKA
MaimonuaCOULIBALY
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
2
:
0
Ivory Coast
Ivory Coast
Isaac KONE
ElielleNGUESSAN
12:6
12:3
show more...