Round of 32

Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Csaba BANYIK
1
undefined
Adam TORONYI
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Robert Szepessy
1
undefined
Petr BUBNIAK
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Kristof MURVAI
1
undefined
Jozsef RADLI
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Balazs VELKEY
0
undefined
Yassine SAHLI
1
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Arpad SIPOS
1
undefined
Jan OCHEDALSKI
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Julien GRONDIN
1
undefined
Lukas FLAKS
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Gabor FABIAN
0
undefined
Barna SZECSI
1
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Noel LENGYEL
0
undefined
Balazs IMREH
1
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Marton HORVATH
1
undefined
Alan GALECKI
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Marek KAMINSKI
0
undefined
Farid GRINE
1
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Szabolcs ILYES
0
undefined
Istvan Hadnagy
1
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Zsombor BENE
0
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAK
1
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Martin CSEREKLYE
1
undefined
Patryk KAMINSKI
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Gergo SZANTO
0
undefined
Hugo RABEUX
1
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Patrik SZATMARI
1
undefined
Balazs Peter KISS
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKI
0
undefined
Zsolt LAZAR
1

Round of 16

Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Csaba BANYIK
2
undefined
Robert Szepessy
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Kristof MURVAI
2
undefined
Yassine SAHLI
1
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Arpad SIPOS
1
undefined
Julien GRONDIN
2
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Barna SZECSI
2
undefined
Balazs IMREH
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Marton HORVATH
0
undefined
Farid GRINE
2
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Istvan Hadnagy
1
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAK
2
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Martin CSEREKLYE
0
undefined
Hugo RABEUX
2
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Patrik SZATMARI
0
undefined
Zsolt LAZAR
2

Quarterfinals

Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Csaba BANYIK
2
undefined
Kristof MURVAI
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Julien GRONDIN
1
undefined
Barna SZECSI
2
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Farid GRINE
2
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAK
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Hugo RABEUX
0
undefined
Zsolt LAZAR
2

Semifinals

Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Csaba BANYIK
2
undefined
Barna SZECSI
0
Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Farid GRINE
2
undefined
Zsolt LAZAR
0

Finals

Gold match Saturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Csaba BANYIK
2
undefined
Farid GRINE
0
Bronze matchSaturday, 18 Jan / 01:00
undefined
Barna SZECSI
2
undefined
Zsolt LAZAR
0