1
Hungary
Csaba BANYIK Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
1 000 Prize Money
Csaba BANYIKPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
1 000
2
Algeria
Farid GRINE Algeria
800 Prize Money
Farid GRINE
800
3
Romania
Barna SZECSI Romania
550 Prize Money
Barna SZECSI
550
4
Romania
Zsolt LAZAR Romania - Transilvania Teqball Team
350 Prize Money
Zsolt LAZARTransilvania Teqball Team
350
5
Hungary
Kristof MURVAI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
175 Prize Money
Kristof MURVAIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
175
5
France
Julien GRONDIN France - Monaco Teqball
175 Prize Money
Julien GRONDINMonaco Teqball
175
5
France
Hugo RABEUX France - Monaco Teqball
175 Prize Money
Hugo RABEUXMonaco Teqball
175
5
Romania
Apor GYORGYDEAK Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
175 Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team
175
9
Romania
Istvan Hadnagy Romania
75 Prize Money
Istvan Hadnagy
75
9
Hungary
Balazs IMREH Hungary - Infinity Teqball
75 Prize Money
Balazs IMREHInfinity Teqball
75
9
Hungary
Marton HORVATH Hungary - Infinity Teqball
75 Prize Money
Marton HORVATHInfinity Teqball
75
9
Hungary
Robert Szepessy Hungary - Infinity Teqball
75 Prize Money
Robert SzepessyInfinity Teqball
75
9
Hungary
Martin CSEREKLYE Hungary - Infinity Teqball
75 Prize Money
Martin CSEREKLYEInfinity Teqball
75
9
Tunisia
Yassine SAHLI Tunisia - Creil Agglo Teqball
75 Prize Money
Yassine SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball
75
9
Hungary
Arpad SIPOS Hungary - Balatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
75 Prize Money
Arpad SIPOSBalatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
75
9
Hungary
Patrik SZATMARI Hungary - Toronto Teqball Club
75 Prize Money
Patrik SZATMARIToronto Teqball Club
75
17
Czech Republic
Petr BUBNIAK Czech Republic - TJ Spartak Velka Bites
Petr BUBNIAKTJ Spartak Velka Bites
17
Poland
Patryk KAMINSKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Patryk KAMINSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
17
Czech Republic
Lukas FLAKS Czech Republic - TJ Druzba Suchdol
Lukas FLAKSTJ Druzba Suchdol
17
Romania
Szabolcs ILYES Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Szabolcs ILYESGOBEK Teqball Team
17
Hungary
Adam TORONYI Hungary - Agroméra Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Adam TORONYIAgroméra Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
17
Hungary
Jozsef RADLI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Jozsef RADLIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
17
Hungary
Gergo SZANTO Hungary - Agroméra Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Gergo SZANTOAgroméra Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
17
Hungary
Gabor FABIAN Hungary
Gabor FABIAN
17
Hungary
Balazs VELKEY Hungary - Sárréti Teqball Sport Egyesület
Balazs VELKEYSárréti Teqball Sport Egyesület
17
Poland
Alan GALECKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Alan GALECKIPodkowa Teqball Club
17
Poland
Jan OCHEDALSKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Jan OCHEDALSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
17
Hungary
Zsombor BENE Hungary - Infinity Teqball
Zsombor BENEInfinity Teqball
17
Poland
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKI Poland
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKI
17
Hungary
Balazs Peter KISS Hungary
Balazs Peter KISS
17
Poland
Marek KAMINSKI Poland
Marek KAMINSKI
17
Hungary
Noel LENGYEL Hungary
Noel LENGYEL
33
Hungary
Anna IZSAK Hungary - Balatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
Anna IZSAKBalatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
33
Israel
Omri COHEN Israel
Omri COHEN
33
Hungary
Daniel Pap Hungary
Daniel Pap
33
Hungary
Norman Prokai Hungary
Norman Prokai
33
Hungary
Zenina Prainer Hungary
Zenina Prainer
33
Hungary
Jozsef Csirinyi Hungary
Jozsef Csirinyi
33
Hungary
Jozsef MEZOFI Hungary
Jozsef MEZOFI
40
Hungary
Mark Mozes Hungary
Mark Mozes
40
Hungary
Robert Kovacs Hungary
Robert Kovacs
40
Hungary
Balint Horvath Hungary
Balint Horvath
40
Hungary
Peter Barics Hungary
Peter Barics
40
Hungary
Bence Kis-Pap Hungary
Bence Kis-Pap
40
Hungary
Robert Rajna Hungary
Robert Rajna
40
Hungary
Balint Szepessy Hungary
Balint Szepessy
40
Israel
Netanel ELIYAHU Israel - Teqball Bat Yam
Netanel ELIYAHUTeqball Bat Yam
40
Hungary
Marton Vargha Hungary
Marton Vargha
40
Hungary
Mate Szepessy Hungary
Mate Szepessy
DNP
Hungary
Tibor Kereszturi Hungary
Tibor Kereszturi