Group A
Name:123SetsPointsP
undefined
RS
1.
Bogdan MAROJEVIC/ Nikola MITRO
2:0
2:0
4:0 24:5 4
undefined
RS
2.
David KALANOVIC/ Marcello BELTRAMI
0:2
2:0
2:2 5:24 3
undefined
US
3.
Branko GONZALEZ RUSSO/ Paulo Roberto GAMA DE MACEDO FILHO
0:2
0:2
0:4 0
Group B
Name:123SetsPointsP
undefined
HU
1.
Csaba BANYIK/ Balazs KATZ
2:0
2:0
4:0 48:7 4
undefined
BR
2.
Joao Lacerda / Juan Pablo ROJAS PENA
0:2
2:0
2:2 28:40 3
undefined
US
3.
Eric ESPINOZA/ Daniel Penate
0:2
0:2
0:4 19:48 2
Group C
Name:123SetsPointsP
undefined
RO
1.
Szabolcs ILYES/ Apor GYORGYDEAK
2:0
2:0
4:0 48:6 4
undefined
US
2.
Omar Abosaleem/ Zachary KISER
0:2
2:1
2:3 35:54 3
undefined
US
3.
Raul Garcia Rojas/ Piero Francesco ABADNASSI
0:2
1:2
1:4 32:55 2
Group D
Name:123SetsPointsP
undefined
HU
1.
Adam BAKO/ Adam BLAZSOVICS
2:0
2:0
4:0 48:14 4
undefined
US
2.
Julian LIGHT/ Michael McANDREWS
0:2
2:0
2:2 33:32 3
undefined
US
3.
Justin MCDONOUGH/ Barnabas NOVAK
0:2
0:2
0:4 13:48 2
Group E
Name:1234SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
Santhy MONTUFAR/ Hugo RABEUX
2:0
2:0
2:0
6:0 72:25 6
undefined
US
2.
Miguel Arnaldo MARTINEZ-VIERA/ Jose Javier Solis Morales
0:2
2:0
2:0
4:2 57:42 5
undefined
BR
3.
Anco Veiga/ Davi Silva
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:4 41:64 4
undefined
US
4.
Luis Reyes/ Jose Arango
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:6 33:72 3
Group F
Name:1234SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
Dennis CORREIA/ Luka PILIC
2:0
2:0
2:0
6:0 72:18 6
undefined
US
2.
Griffin FREEMAN/ Joao BARRETO
0:2
2:0
2:0
4:2 14:24 5
undefined
US
3.
Roey Kivity/ Steven Storoshko
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:4 2:24 3
undefined
BR
4.
Joao Pedro Medeiros/ Lucas Sueyoshi
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:6 2:24 1
Group G
Name:1234SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
Frankie DIAZ/ Bartlomiej FRANCZUK
2:0
2:0
2:0
6:0 24:19 6
undefined
US
2.
Kevin McKEON/ Nicholas ROGERS
0:2
2:0
2:0
4:2 67:36 5
undefined
BR
3.
Marcelo Barboza / Vitorugo Costa de Negreiro
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:4 6:24 3
undefined
GT
4.
Maximmilliano Payson Villela/ Nail Messaoudi
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:6 6:24 1
Group H
Name:1234SetsPointsP
undefined
US
1.
Roberto RUBIOLO/ Antonio VENTURINI
2:1
2:0
2:0
6:1 82:53 6
undefined
BR
2.
Bruno MILHOMENS/ Rubem MIRANDA
1:2
2:0
2:0
5:2 82:48 5
undefined
US
3.
Jasonne Kneefel/ Angel Rodriguez
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:4 43:65 4
undefined
IR
4.
Hamid Taghavi Ganji/ Mostafa Mohammadzadeh Taleshi
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:6 31:72 3