Round of 16

Saturday, 15 Oct / 13:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
undefined
undefined
Griffin FREEMANJoao BARRETO
0
Saturday, 15 Oct / 13:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Julian LIGHTMichael McANDREWS
0
undefined
undefined
Santhy MONTUFARHugo RABEUX
2
Saturday, 15 Oct / 13:00 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Frankie DIAZBartlomiej FRANCZUK
2
undefined
undefined
Bruno MILHOMENSRubem MIRANDA
0
Saturday, 15 Oct / 13:00 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Joao Lacerda Juan Pablo ROJAS PENA
0
undefined
undefined
Szabolcs ILYESApor GYORGYDEAK
2
Saturday, 15 Oct / 13:00 / T 5
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Omar AbosaleemZachary KISER
0
Saturday, 15 Oct / 13:00 / T 6
undefined
undefined
David KALANOVICMarcello BELTRAMI
0
undefined
undefined
Dennis CORREIALuka PILIC
2
Saturday, 15 Oct / 13:35 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Roberto RUBIOLOAntonio VENTURINI
2
undefined
undefined
Kevin McKEONNicholas ROGERS
1
Saturday, 15 Oct / 13:35 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Miguel Arnaldo MARTINEZ-VIERAJose Javier Solis Morales
0
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKBalazs KATZ
2

Quarterfinals

Saturday, 15 Oct / 14:15 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
undefined
undefined
Santhy MONTUFARHugo RABEUX
0
Saturday, 15 Oct / 14:15 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Frankie DIAZBartlomiej FRANCZUK
1
undefined
undefined
Szabolcs ILYESApor GYORGYDEAK
2
Saturday, 15 Oct / 14:15 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Dennis CORREIALuka PILIC
0
Saturday, 15 Oct / 14:15 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Roberto RUBIOLOAntonio VENTURINI
0
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKBalazs KATZ
2

Semifinals

Saturday, 15 Oct / 15:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
undefined
undefined
Szabolcs ILYESApor GYORGYDEAK
0
Saturday, 15 Oct / 15:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOAdam BLAZSOVICS
1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKBalazs KATZ
2

Finals

Sunday, 16 Oct / 16:20 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
0
Gold match
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKBalazs KATZ
2
Bronze matchSunday, 16 Oct / 10:50 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Szabolcs ILYESApor GYORGYDEAK
0
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOAdam BLAZSOVICS
2