1
Apor GYORGYDEAK Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
1 200 USD Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team
1 200 USD
2
Adam BLAZSOVICS Hungary - Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
700 USD Prize Money
Adam BLAZSOVICSTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
700 USD
3
Balazs KATZ Hungary - Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
500 USD Prize Money
Balazs KATZTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
500 USD
4
Adrian DUSZAK Poland - TEQnical Warsaw Academy
300 USD Prize Money
Adrian DUSZAKTEQnical Warsaw Academy
300 USD
5
Martin CSEREKLYE Hungary - Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
150 USD Prize Money
Martin CSEREKLYETaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
150 USD
5
Patryk KAMINSKI Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
150 USD Prize Money
Patryk KAMINSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
150 USD
5
Hugo RABEUX France - TEQBALL STORK
150 USD Prize Money
Hugo RABEUXTEQBALL STORK
150 USD
5
Brian Mengel THOMSEN Denmark - Brizze Teqball
150 USD Prize Money
Brian Mengel THOMSENBrizze Teqball
150 USD
9
Tigran Vardanyan Armenia - ASUE Teqball Club
75 USD Prize Money
Tigran VardanyanASUE Teqball Club
75 USD
9
Milan Csabi Hungary - Infinity Teqball
75 USD Prize Money
Milan CsabiInfinity Teqball
75 USD
9
Barna KOVACSFI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
75 USD Prize Money
Barna KOVACSFIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
75 USD
9
Bartlomiej FRANCZUK Poland - TEQnical Warsaw Academy
75 USD Prize Money
Bartlomiej FRANCZUKTEQnical Warsaw Academy
75 USD
9
Mate HERCEGFI Hungary - Infinity Teqball
75 USD Prize Money
Mate HERCEGFIInfinity Teqball
75 USD
9
Gergo DOMBAI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
75 USD Prize Money
Gergo DOMBAIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
75 USD
9
Stoycho ZHEKOV Bulgaria - SC Factor Teqball Sofia
75 USD Prize Money
Stoycho ZHEKOVSC Factor Teqball Sofia
75 USD
9
Matej KUBOVY Czech Republic - Teqbulls Chocen
75 USD Prize Money
Matej KUBOVYTeqbulls Chocen
75 USD
17
Boldizsar LEVIK Hungary - Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
Boldizsar LEVIKTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
17
Bence FORGACS Hungary - STEQERZ
Bence FORGACSSTEQERZ
17
Petr BUBNIAK Czech Republic - TJ Spartak Velka Bites
Petr BUBNIAKTJ Spartak Velka Bites
17
Zsombor BENE Hungary - Infinity Teqball
Zsombor BENEInfinity Teqball
17
Soma CSERI Hungary - Sárréti Teqball Sport Egyesület
Soma CSERISárréti Teqball Sport Egyesület
17
Abel HEGEDUS Hungary - Infinity Teqball
Abel HEGEDUSInfinity Teqball
17
Benjamin Patrik TOTH Hungary - Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
Benjamin Patrik TOTHTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
17
Oleh USYCHENKO Ukraine - Kyiv Teqball Club
Oleh USYCHENKOKyiv Teqball Club
17
Lionel BEYER France - Asptt Mulhouse Teqball
Lionel BEYERAsptt Mulhouse Teqball
17
Gegham Simonyan Armenia
Gegham Simonyan
17
Dionisio BRITO PEREIRA GONCALVES Portugal - Academia de Futebol de Ponte de Lima
Dionisio BRITO PEREIRA GONCALVESAcademia de Futebol de Ponte de Lima
17
Adrien UKA Kosovo
Adrien UKA
17
Arpad SIPOS Hungary - Balatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
Arpad SIPOSBalatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
17
Marek POKWAP Poland - TEQnical Warsaw Academy
Marek POKWAPTEQnical Warsaw Academy
33
Javier ASENSIO ROMERO Spain - Athletic Teqball Bcn
Javier ASENSIO ROMEROAthletic Teqball Bcn
33
Vojin STOJANOVIC Serbia - Teqball New Belgrade
Vojin STOJANOVICTeqball New Belgrade
33
Nikolai MARINOV Bulgaria - SC Factor Teqball Sofia
Nikolai MARINOVSC Factor Teqball Sofia
33
Gor SARGSYAN Armenia - Alfa Teqball Club
Gor SARGSYANAlfa Teqball Club
33
Veljko Ljumovic Montenegro
Veljko Ljumovic
33
Zeljko JANKOVIC Montenegro
Zeljko JANKOVIC
33
Andrija JOVANOVIC Montenegro
Andrija JOVANOVIC
33
Johnny LOMBARDI Italy
Johnny LOMBARDI
33
Balazs IMREH Hungary - Infinity Teqball
Balazs IMREHInfinity Teqball
33
Arovetto LOMBARDI Italy - Avellino Footvolley ASD
Arovetto LOMBARDIAvellino Footvolley ASD
33
Gergo VARGA Hungary - Infinity Teqball
Gergo VARGAInfinity Teqball
33
Boldizsar GEMZA Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Boldizsar GEMZAPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
33
Balsa BOGICEVIC Montenegro
Balsa BOGICEVIC
DNP
Omar El Yassine Lebanon - Stars Sporting S.C
Omar El YassineStars Sporting S.C
DNP
Ahmad ARABI Lebanon - Stars Sporting S.C
Ahmad ARABIStars Sporting S.C
DNP
Yassine SAHLI Tunisia - Creil Agglo Teqball
Yassine SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball
DNP
Alexandru Sirghi Moldova
Alexandru Sirghi
DNP
Munteanu Dumitru Moldova
Munteanu Dumitru
DNP
Erik Motuz Lithuania
Erik Motuz
DNP
Andrius Kaulinis Lithuania
Andrius Kaulinis