Madagascar Challenger Series - Round 3

Mar 20-21, 2021

Madagascar

Closed

Group A
Name:123SetsPointsP
MG
1. ANDRIATSITOANIA Manambintsoa Judicael
2:0 2:0 4:0 0:0 4
MG
2. RAKOTONDRABARY Fanomezantsoa
0:2 2:0 2:2 0:0 2
MG
3. RANAIVOSON Lovaniaina Rolland
0:2 0:2 0:4 0:0 0
Group B
Name:123SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAMAJANIRINA Koloina Lafatra
2:1 2:0 4:1 55:26 4
MG
2. RAMAROMBOLA Tiavina Frederic
1:2 2:0 3:2 43:38 3
MG
3. ANIERA Iloala Soa
0:2 0:2 0:4 14:48 2
Group C
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:22 6
MG
2. RANDRIANANTENAINA Nasolo Marco
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 38:43 5
MG
3. RAKOTONIRINA Evra
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 27:48 4
MG
4. MALDINU Tsiferana
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group D
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. MARTIZA Asiniaina Gabriel
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:6 6
MG
2. ANDRIAMAHEFARIVO Santatriniaina Safidimalala
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 29:43 5
MG
3. RAKOTOARIVELO Mamy Niaina
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 20:48 4
MG
4. SANTATRINIAINA Fenomanana
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group E
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. RATOVELO Rica
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:22 6
MG
2. TSIRAVANONJA José Modèle
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 43:27 5
MG
3. RANDRIAMIARITSOA Falinirina
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 6:48 4
MG
4. RAKOTOARIMANANA Hasiniaina Fenotiana
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group F
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. ANDRIANARISOA Rado
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:33 6
MG
2. ANDRIANJANAHARY Rasalama Louis Pascal
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 42:34 5
MG
3. RALAIFENOHAJA Emilson
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 25:48 4
MG
4. RANDRIAMAHEFA Heritsiresy
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group G
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAZANATSIMBA Tolotra Landry
2:0 2:1 2:0 6:1 83:48 6
MG
2. TINAVELO Sabri
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 62:48 5
MG
3. RASOLOFONIAINA Roger
1:2 0:2 2:0 3:4 69:65 4
MG
4. RAMANGASANDRATANA Najoro Maminirina
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 19:72 3
Group H
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. TOTO Micael Patrice
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:39 6
MG
2. FAMENOSOA Fitiavana
0:2 2:1 2:0 4:3 68:53 5
MG
3. TSIRINDRAZANA Dolores
0:2 1:2 2:0 3:4 52:70 4
MG
4. RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Raymond Bruno
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 42:72 3
Group I
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAKOTONIRINA Erickson Spencer Diarra
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:46 6
MG
2. MANDIMBISOA Joany
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 68:44 5
MG
3. MIHARIMANANTENA Njaraniaina Janny
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 56:55 4
MG
4. ANDRIASANDINIAINA Tolotriniavo
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 21:72 3
Group J
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. RANJAHIRINIARA Lalaina Nandrianina
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:26 6
MG
2. RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Gotha Patrick
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 39:30 5
MG
3. RANDRIANARISOA Finoana Valimbavaka
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 17:48 4
MG
4. RAKOTOMALALA Vonjiniaina Samuel
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group K
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. RAVAKINIAVO Elie
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:22 6
MG
2. RANDRIANARISOA Mahandry Manasse
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 38:30 5
MG
3. FANOMEZANTSOA ROSELICO Razafinarindra
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 14:48 4
MG
4. NOMENJANAHARY Donatien Roger
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group L
Name:1234SetsPointsP
MG
1. MANOVOSOA Maeva
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:16 6
MG
2. RAJERISAONA Francois
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 36:40 5
MG
3. RAKOTOARIVELO Tsarahery
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 20:48 4
MG
4. TONGASOA Harison Danny
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0