Madagascar Challenger Series - Round 3

Mar 20-21, 2021

Madagascar

Closed

Round of 32

Sunday, 21 Mar / 00:00 / T 1
undefined
ANDRIATSITOANIA Manambintsoa Judicael
0
BYE
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 09:00 / T 1
undefined
RANDRIANANTENAINA Nasolo Marco
0
undefined
RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Gotha Patrick
2
Sunday, 21 Mar / 09:00 / T 2
undefined
MANOVOSOA Maeva
2
undefined
TINAVELO Sabri
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 00:00 / T 1
BYE
0
undefined
TOTO Micael Patrice
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 00:00 / T 1
undefined
ANDRIANARISOA Rado
0
BYE
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 09:00 / T 3
undefined
RAMAROMBOLA Tiavina Frederic
0
undefined
RAKOTONIRINA Erickson Spencer Diarra
2
Sunday, 21 Mar / 09:00 / T 4
undefined
TSIRAVANONJA José Modèle
2
undefined
RANDRIANARISOA Mahandry Manasse
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 00:00 / T 1
BYE
0
undefined
MARTIZA Asiniaina Gabriel
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 00:00 / T 1
undefined
RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
0
BYE
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 09:30 / T 1
undefined
ANDRIANJANAHARY Rasalama Louis Pascal
2
undefined
RAKOTONDRABARY Fanomezantsoa
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 09:30 / T 2
undefined
RAVAKINIAVO Elie
2
undefined
RAJERISAONA Francois
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 00:00 / T 1
BYE
0
undefined
RATOVELO Rica
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 00:00 / T 1
undefined
RAZANATSIMBA Tolotra Landry
0
BYE
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 09:30 / T 3
undefined
MANDIMBISOA Joany
1
undefined
RANJAHIRINIARA Lalaina Nandrianina
2
Sunday, 21 Mar / 09:30 / T 4
undefined
ANDRIAMAHEFARIVO Santatriniaina Safidimalala
0
undefined
FAMENOSOA Fitiavana
2
Sunday, 21 Mar / 00:00 / T 1
BYE
0
undefined
RAMAJANIRINA Koloina Lafatra
0

Round of 16

Sunday, 21 Mar / 10:00 / T 1
undefined
ANDRIATSITOANIA Manambintsoa Judicael
2
undefined
RAZAFIMAHATRATRA Gotha Patrick
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 10:00 / T 2
undefined
MANOVOSOA Maeva
2
undefined
TOTO Micael Patrice
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 10:00 / T 3
undefined
ANDRIANARISOA Rado
0
undefined
RAKOTONIRINA Erickson Spencer Diarra
2
Sunday, 21 Mar / 10:00 / T 4
undefined
TSIRAVANONJA José Modèle
0
undefined
MARTIZA Asiniaina Gabriel
2
Sunday, 21 Mar / 10:30 / T 1
undefined
RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
2
undefined
ANDRIANJANAHARY Rasalama Louis Pascal
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 10:30 / T 2
undefined
RAVAKINIAVO Elie
0
undefined
RATOVELO Rica
2
Sunday, 21 Mar / 10:30 / T 3
undefined
RAZANATSIMBA Tolotra Landry
2
undefined
RANJAHIRINIARA Lalaina Nandrianina
1
Sunday, 21 Mar / 10:30 / T 4
undefined
FAMENOSOA Fitiavana
0
undefined
RAMAJANIRINA Koloina Lafatra
2

Quarterfinals

Sunday, 21 Mar / 11:00 / T 1
undefined
ANDRIATSITOANIA Manambintsoa Judicael
2
undefined
MANOVOSOA Maeva
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 11:00 / T 2
undefined
RAKOTONIRINA Erickson Spencer Diarra
2
undefined
MARTIZA Asiniaina Gabriel
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 11:00 / T 3
undefined
RAKOTONDRABE Andry Nambinintsoa
0
undefined
RATOVELO Rica
2
Sunday, 21 Mar / 11:00 / T 4
undefined
RAZANATSIMBA Tolotra Landry
0
undefined
RAMAJANIRINA Koloina Lafatra
2

Semifinals

Sunday, 21 Mar / 11:30 / T 2
undefined
ANDRIATSITOANIA Manambintsoa Judicael
2
undefined
RAKOTONIRINA Erickson Spencer Diarra
0
Sunday, 21 Mar / 11:30 / T 3
undefined
RATOVELO Rica
2
undefined
RAMAJANIRINA Koloina Lafatra
0

Finals

Sunday, 21 Mar / 12:30 / T 3
undefined
ANDRIATSITOANIA Manambintsoa Judicael
2
undefined
RATOVELO Rica
1
Bronze match
Sunday, 21 Mar / 12:00 / T 3
undefined
RAKOTONIRINA Erickson Spencer Diarra
1
undefined
RAMAJANIRINA Koloina Lafatra
2