1
Hungary
Csaba BANYIK Hungary - Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
200 Prize Money
Csaba BANYIKTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
200
2
Hungary
Adam BLAZSOVICS Hungary - Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
150 Prize Money
Adam BLAZSOVICSTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
150
3
Hungary
Balazs KATZ Hungary - Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
100 Prize Money
Balazs KATZTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
100
4
France
Julien GRONDIN France - Monaco Teqball
75 Prize Money
Julien GRONDINMonaco Teqball
75
5
France
Hugo RABEUX France - Monaco Teqball
25 Prize Money
Hugo RABEUXMonaco Teqball
25
5
France
Lionel BEYER France - Asptt Mulhouse Teqball
25 Prize Money
Lionel BEYERAsptt Mulhouse Teqball
25
5
Hungary
Zalan SZEGEDI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
25 Prize Money
Zalan SZEGEDIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
25
5
Hungary
Patrik SZATMARI Hungary - Toronto Teqball Club
25 Prize Money
Patrik SZATMARIToronto Teqball Club
25
9
Hungary
Zsanett JANICSEK Hungary - Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
Zsanett JANICSEKTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
9
Hungary
Abel HEGEDUS Hungary - Infinity Teqball
Abel HEGEDUSInfinity Teqball
9
Kosovo
Adrien UKA Kosovo
Adrien UKA
9
Czech Republic
Lukas FLAKS Czech Republic - TJ Druzba Suchdol
Lukas FLAKSTJ Druzba Suchdol
9
Hungary
Barna KOVACSFI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Barna KOVACSFIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
9
Poland
Bartlomiej FRANCZUK Poland - TEQnical Warsaw Academy
Bartlomiej FRANCZUKTEQnical Warsaw Academy
9
Tunisia
Yassine SAHLI Tunisia - Creil Agglo Teqball
Yassine SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball
9
Czech Republic
Petr BUBNIAK Czech Republic - TJ Spartak Velka Bites
Petr BUBNIAKTJ Spartak Velka Bites
17
Italy
Carmine LOTTI Italy - Teqball Napoli ASD
Carmine LOTTITeqball Napoli ASD
17
Italy
Leandro SPINA Italy - Teqball Avellino
Leandro SPINATeqball Avellino
17
Italy
Johnny LOMBARDI Italy
Johnny LOMBARDI
17
Poland
Justyna BARTMAN Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
Justyna BARTMANWarszawski TEQ Club
17
Belgium
Jonathan COQUELLE Belgium - Wavre Teqball CLub
Jonathan COQUELLEWavre Teqball CLub
17
Italy
Fulvio GALLO Italy - Teqball Napoli ASD
Fulvio GALLOTeqball Napoli ASD
17
Italy
Pasquale Errico Italy - Teqball Napoli ASD
Pasquale ErricoTeqball Napoli ASD
17
Italy
Arovetto LOMBARDI Italy - Avellino Footvolley ASD
Arovetto LOMBARDIAvellino Footvolley ASD
25
Poland
Aleksandra ORZECHOWSKA Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Aleksandra ORZECHOWSKAPodkowa Teqball Club
25
Italy
Gianluca MELITO Italy
Gianluca MELITO
25
Hungary
Gabriella KOTA Hungary - Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
Gabriella KOTATaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
25
Germany
Sebastian CSATARI Germany - Teqball Club TSV Gro�mehring
Sebastian CSATARITeqball Club TSV Gro�mehring
25
Poland
Agnieszka Rybicka Poland - Podkowa Teqball Club
Agnieszka RybickaPodkowa Teqball Club
25
Italy
Roberto DELLO RUSSO Italy - Teqball Avellino
Roberto DELLO RUSSOTeqball Avellino
25
Bulgaria
Anton KIRYAKOV Bulgaria - Teqball Haskovo
Anton KIRYAKOVTeqball Haskovo
25
Bulgaria
Naycho BISEROV Bulgaria - Teqball Haskovo
Naycho BISEROVTeqball Haskovo
33
Italy
Mario DI PRISCO Italy
Mario DI PRISCO