Balatonfured Challenger Cup

Aug 20-21, 2021

Hungary

Closed

Group A
Name:123SetsPointsP
HU
1. KATZ Balazs
2:0 2:0 4:0 48:15 4
RO
2. FELEKI Gellert
0:2 2:0 2:2 35:41 3
RS
3. Mitro Radoslav
0:2 0:2 0:4 21:48 2
Group B
Name:123SetsPointsP
TN
1. SAHLI Yassine
2:1 2:0 4:1 55:40 4
HU
2. DOMBAI Gergő
1:2 2:0 3:2 50:40 3
FR
3. JULIAN Amelie
0:2 0:2 0:4 23:48 2
Group C
Name:123SetsPointsP
HU
1. KOVACSFI Barna
2:0 2:0 4:0 48:37 4
RO
2. SZILAGYI Arnold
0:2 2:1 2:3 45:49 3
CZ
3. Smejkal Lukas
0:2 1:2 1:4 45:52 2
Group D
Name:123SetsPointsP
HU
1. BENE Zsombor
2:0 2:0 4:0 48:19 4
RO
2. NAGY Zoltan
0:2 2:1 2:3 41:58 3
CZ
3. FLAKS Lukas
0:2 1:2 1:4 44:56 2
Group E
Name:123SetsPointsP
HU
1. SIPOS Arpad
2:0 2:0 4:0 48:26 4
RO
2. SABAU Vasile Alexandru
0:2 2:0 2:2 37:38 3
CZ
3. Novotny Simon
0:2 0:2 0:4 27:48 2
Group F
Name:123SetsPointsP
HU
1. BAKO Adam
2:0 2:0 4:0 48:21 4
CZ
2. Lambert Roman
0:2 2:0 2:2 38:34 3
RO
3. MIKLOS Tunde
0:2 0:2 0:4 17:48 2
Group G
Name:123SetsPointsP
HU
1. SZEGEDI Zalan
2:1 2:0 4:1 51:40 4
FR
2. BELUS Jean Thierry
1:2 2:0 3:2 54:47 3
RO
3. KRISTALY Hunor
0:2 0:2 0:4 30:48 2
Group H
Name:1234SetsPointsP
FR
1. BEYER Lionel
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 48:15 6
HU
2. IZSAK Anna
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 32:31 5
RO
3. KADAR Barna
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 14:48 4
HU
4. ODNOGA Mátyás
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group I
Name:1234SetsPointsP
HU
1. FORGACS Bence
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:32 6
HU
2. BORBELY Patrik
0:2 2:1 2:0 4:3 69:58 5
RO
3. INCZE David
0:2 1:2 2:0 3:4 61:64 4
FR
4. HOFFMANN Lea
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 24:72 3
Group J
Name:1234SetsPointsP
HU
1. TOTH Benjamin Patrik
2:1 2:1 2:0 6:2 92:58 6
HU
2. JANICSEK Zsanett
1:2 2:0 2:0 5:2 72:61 5
XK
3. UKA Adrien
1:2 0:2 2:0 3:4 68:63 4
RO
4. VARRO Tamas
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 22:72 3
Group K
Name:1234SetsPointsP
HU
1. SZATMARI Patrik
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:28 6
CZ
2. KUBOVY Matej
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 66:40 5
RO
3. BARABASI Kinga
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 44:60 4
FR
4. GRUNENWALD Lea
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 18:72 3
Group L
Name:1234SetsPointsP
RS
1. MITRO Nikola
2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 72:30 6
CZ
2. BUBNIAK Petr
0:2 2:0 2:0 4:2 67:55 5
HU
3. VARGA Gergo
0:2 0:2 2:0 2:4 50:60 4
RO
4. DAKO Katalin
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 28:72 3