Balatonfured Challenger Cup

Aug 20-21, 2021

Hungary

Closed

1
Hungary
Adam BLAZSOVICS Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
140 Prize Money
Adam BLAZSOVICSPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
140 Prize Money
2
Hungary
Csaba BANYIK Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
100 Prize Money
Csaba BANYIKPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
100 Prize Money
3
Hungary
Martin CSEREKLYE Hungary - Infinity Teqball
60 Prize Money
Martin CSEREKLYEInfinity Teqball
60 Prize Money
4
France
Julien GRONDIN France - Teqball Thann Club
40 Prize Money
Julien GRONDINTeqball Thann Club
40 Prize Money
5
Romania
Apor GYORGYDEAK Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
20 Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team
20 Prize Money
5
Hungary
Balazs KATZ Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
20 Prize Money
Balazs KATZPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
20 Prize Money
5
Serbia
Bogdan MAROJEVIC Serbia - Teqball Liman
20 Prize Money
Bogdan MAROJEVICTeqball Liman
20 Prize Money
5
Romania
Szabolcs ILYES Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
20 Prize Money
Szabolcs ILYESGOBEK Teqball Team
20 Prize Money
9
Tunisia
Yassine SAHLI Tunisia - Creil Agglo Teqball
Yassine SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball
9
France
Hugo RABEUX France - Teqball Thann Club
Hugo RABEUXTeqball Thann Club
9
Hungary
Barna KOVACSFI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Barna KOVACSFIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
9
Hungary
Adam BAKO Hungary - BP Teqers
Adam BAKOBP Teqers
9
Hungary
Arpad SIPOS Hungary - Balatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
Arpad SIPOSBalatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
9
Hungary
Bence FORGACS Hungary - BP Teqers
Bence FORGACSBP Teqers
9
Hungary
Zsombor BENE Hungary - Infinity Teqball
Zsombor BENEInfinity Teqball
9
Hungary
Zalan SZEGEDI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Zalan SZEGEDIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
17
Czech Republic
Roman Lambert Czech Republic
Roman Lambert
17
Hungary
Patrik BORBELY Hungary - Tokaj Teqball Team
Patrik BORBELYTokaj Teqball Team
17
Czech Republic
Matej KUBOVY Czech Republic - Teqbulls Chocen
Matej KUBOVYTeqbulls Chocen
17
Romania
Zoltan NAGY Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Zoltan NAGYGOBEK Teqball Team
17
Romania
Vasile Alexandru SABAU Romania
Vasile Alexandru SABAU
17
Hungary
Benjamin Patrik TOTH Hungary
Benjamin Patrik TOTH
17
Romania
Gellert FELEKI Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Gellert FELEKIGOBEK Teqball Team
17
Romania
Arnold SZILAGYI Romania - Transilvania Teqball Team
Arnold SZILAGYITransilvania Teqball Team
17
Hungary
Anna IZSAK Hungary - Balatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
Anna IZSAKBalatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
17
France
Lionel BEYER France
Lionel BEYER
17
Czech Republic
Petr BUBNIAK Czech Republic - TJ Spartak Velka Bites
Petr BUBNIAKTJ Spartak Velka Bites
17
Hungary
Zsanett JANICSEK Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Zsanett JANICSEKPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
17
Hungary
Gergo DOMBAI Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Gergo DOMBAIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
17
Hungary
Patrik SZATMARI Hungary
Patrik SZATMARI
17
France
Jean Thierry BELUS France
Jean Thierry BELUS
17
Serbia
Nikola MITRO Serbia - Teqball Liman
Nikola MITROTeqball Liman
33
Kosovo
Adrien UKA Kosovo - Real Asptt Mulhouse Teqball
Adrien UKAReal Asptt Mulhouse Teqball
33
France
Amelie JULIAN France - Teqball Thann Club
Amelie JULIANTeqball Thann Club
33
Czech Republic
Lukas FLAKS Czech Republic - TJ Druzba Suchdol
Lukas FLAKSTJ Druzba Suchdol
33
Serbia
Radoslav Mitro Serbia - Teqball Liman
Radoslav MitroTeqball Liman
33
Hungary
Gergo VARGA Hungary - Infinity Teqball
Gergo VARGAInfinity Teqball
33
Czech Republic
Lukas SMEJKAL Czech Republic - Teqbulls Chocen
Lukas SMEJKALTeqbulls Chocen
33
Romania
David INCZE Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
David INCZEGOBEK Teqball Team
33
Romania
Hunor KRISTALY Romania
Hunor KRISTALY
33
Czech Republic
Simon NOVOTNY Czech Republic - Teqbulls Chocen
Simon NOVOTNYTeqbulls Chocen
33
Romania
Kinga BARABASI Romania - Transilvania Teqball Team
Kinga BARABASITransilvania Teqball Team
33
Romania
Tunde MIKLOS Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
Tunde MIKLOSGOBEK Teqball Team
33
Romania
Barna KADAR Romania - Transilvania Teqball Team
Barna KADARTransilvania Teqball Team
45
Romania
Katalin DAKO Romania - Transilvania Teqball Team
Katalin DAKOTransilvania Teqball Team
45
Romania
Tamas VARRO Romania
Tamas VARRO
45
France
Lea HOFFMANN France - Teqball Thann Club
Lea HOFFMANNTeqball Thann Club
45
France
Lea GRUNENWALD France - Teqball Thann Club
Lea GRUNENWALDTeqball Thann Club
DNP
Hungary
Matyas ODNOGA Hungary - BP Teqers
Matyas ODNOGABP Teqers