Round of 64

Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Patrik BORBELYBoldizsar LEVIK
2
undefined
undefined
Pedro Miguel DE ALMEIDA VICENTEGuilherme HENRIQUES
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Soma CSERIBoldizsar GEMZA
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Leonardo LINDOSO DE ALMEIDALeonardo SANTANA
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Ahmad BEN-ZAYEDMohamad HAFEZ
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Baptiste BERNA Loris KAPP
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Krisztian DR KIRALYVOLGYIArpad SIPOS
2
undefined
undefined
Matej KUBOVYSimon NOVOTNY
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Frankie DIAZZalan SZEGEDI
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:00 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Lucas PRADORayan STEGLICH
2
undefined
undefined
Netanel ELIYAHULi LIBERMAN
1
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Dionisio BRITO PEREIRA GONCALVESAfonso CAVALHEIRO
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Barna KOVACSFIMartin CSEREKLYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Abdulwahab ALQATTAN Zaid EIDAN
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Dimitar PejcinovskiStoycho ZHEKOV
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:00 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Mathias Landen JEPPESENBrian Mengel THOMSEN
2
undefined
undefined
Aquiles MUNOZJuanmi Hernandez Mir
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:00 / T 5
undefined
undefined
Jean Thierry BELUSLionel BEYER
2
undefined
undefined
David INCZEZsolt LAZAR
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Gergo DOMBAIKristof MURVAI
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOSoma FORDOS
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Ivan GROMOleh USYCHENKO
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:00 / T 6
undefined
undefined
Hunor KRISTALYArnold SZILAGYI
2
undefined
undefined
Basel AHMAD HASANYaser Yousef DASHTI
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Adrian DUSZAKBartlomiej FRANCZUK
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Matheus FERRAZRodrigo BENTO MEDEIROS
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:40 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Nedelcho ANDONOVGeorgi YANEV
2
undefined
undefined
Jonathan COQUELLEMaxime GENIN
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Alan GALECKIPatryk KAMINSKI
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Antonio HENRIQUES Joao Carlos DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
undefined
undefined
Petr BUBNIAKLukas FLAKS
0
BYE
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Farid GRINEFethi LARIT
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:40 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Carlos VASQUESMarcos VIEIRA
2
undefined
undefined
David KRATOCHVILMartin SEHRIG
1
Friday, 18 Mar / 00:00
BYE
0
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
0

Round of 32

Friday, 18 Mar / 19:40 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Patrik BORBELYBoldizsar LEVIK
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:40 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Soma CSERIBoldizsar GEMZA
0
undefined
undefined
Leonardo LINDOSO DE ALMEIDALeonardo SANTANA
2
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:40 / T 5
undefined
undefined
Ahmad BEN-ZAYEDMohamad HAFEZ
0
undefined
undefined
Baptiste BERNA Loris KAPP
2
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:40 / T 6
undefined
undefined
Krisztian DR KIRALYVOLGYIArpad SIPOS
0
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
2
Friday, 18 Mar / 20:20 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Frankie DIAZZalan SZEGEDI
2
undefined
undefined
Lucas PRADORayan STEGLICH
1
Friday, 18 Mar / 20:20 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Dionisio BRITO PEREIRA GONCALVESAfonso CAVALHEIRO
0
undefined
undefined
Barna KOVACSFIMartin CSEREKLYE
2
Friday, 18 Mar / 20:20 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Abdulwahab ALQATTAN Zaid EIDAN
2
undefined
undefined
Dimitar PejcinovskiStoycho ZHEKOV
1
Friday, 18 Mar / 20:20 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Mathias Landen JEPPESENBrian Mengel THOMSEN
2
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
1
Friday, 18 Mar / 20:20 / T 5
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2
undefined
undefined
Jean Thierry BELUSLionel BEYER
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 20:20 / T 6
undefined
undefined
Gergo DOMBAIKristof MURVAI
0
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOSoma FORDOS
2
Friday, 18 Mar / 19:40 / T 6
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
2
undefined
undefined
Ivan GROMOleh USYCHENKO
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 21:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Hunor KRISTALYArnold SZILAGYI
0
undefined
undefined
Adrian DUSZAKBartlomiej FRANCZUK
2
Friday, 18 Mar / 21:00 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Matheus FERRAZRodrigo BENTO MEDEIROS
2
undefined
undefined
Nedelcho ANDONOVGeorgi YANEV
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 21:00 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Alan GALECKIPatryk KAMINSKI
2
undefined
undefined
Antonio HENRIQUES Joao Carlos DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 21:00 / T 5
undefined
undefined
Petr BUBNIAKLukas FLAKS
2
undefined
undefined
Farid GRINEFethi LARIT
0
Friday, 18 Mar / 21:00 / T 6
undefined
undefined
Carlos VASQUESMarcos VIEIRA
0
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2

Round of 16

Saturday, 19 Mar / 14:50 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Leonardo LINDOSO DE ALMEIDALeonardo SANTANA
0
Saturday, 19 Mar / 14:50 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Baptiste BERNA Loris KAPP
0
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
2
Saturday, 19 Mar / 14:50 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Frankie DIAZZalan SZEGEDI
0
undefined
undefined
Barna KOVACSFIMartin CSEREKLYE
2
Saturday, 19 Mar / 14:50 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Abdulwahab ALQATTAN Zaid EIDAN
0
undefined
undefined
Mathias Landen JEPPESENBrian Mengel THOMSEN
2
Saturday, 19 Mar / 15:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
1
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOSoma FORDOS
2
Saturday, 19 Mar / 15:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
0
undefined
undefined
Adrian DUSZAKBartlomiej FRANCZUK
2
Saturday, 19 Mar / 15:30 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Matheus FERRAZRodrigo BENTO MEDEIROS
2
undefined
undefined
Alan GALECKIPatryk KAMINSKI
0
Saturday, 19 Mar / 15:30 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Petr BUBNIAKLukas FLAKS
0
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2

Quarterfinals

Saturday, 19 Mar / 18:10 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
1
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
2
Saturday, 19 Mar / 18:10 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Barna KOVACSFIMartin CSEREKLYE
2
undefined
undefined
Mathias Landen JEPPESENBrian Mengel THOMSEN
0
Saturday, 19 Mar / 18:10 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOSoma FORDOS
2
undefined
undefined
Adrian DUSZAKBartlomiej FRANCZUK
1
Saturday, 19 Mar / 18:10 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Matheus FERRAZRodrigo BENTO MEDEIROS
0
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2

Semifinals

Sunday, 20 Mar / 10:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
2
undefined
undefined
Barna KOVACSFIMartin CSEREKLYE
0
Sunday, 20 Mar / 10:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOSoma FORDOS
0
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2

Finals

Sunday, 20 Mar / 17:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
1
Gold match
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
Bronze matchSunday, 20 Mar / 13:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Barna KOVACSFIMartin CSEREKLYE
0
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOSoma FORDOS
2