1
Serbia
5 000 USD Prize Money
Bogdan MAROJEVICTeqball Liman Nikola MITROTeqball Liman
5 000 USD
2
Hungary
3 000 USD Prize Money
Balazs KATZPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Balazs Krisztian VELKEYPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
3 000 USD
3
Hungary
2 000 USD Prize Money
Adam BAKOSTEQERZ Soma FORDOSSTEQERZ
2 000 USD
4
Hungary
1 300 USD Prize Money
Barna KOVACSFIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Martin CSEREKLYEInfinity Teqball
1 300 USD
5
Brazil
650 USD Prize Money
Matheus FERRAZFLORIPATEQNOTOPO Rodrigo BENTO MEDEIROSFloripa Teqball
650 USD
5
Hungary
650 USD Prize Money
Csaba BANYIKPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Adam BLAZSOVICSPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
650 USD
5
Poland
650 USD Prize Money
Adrian DUSZAKTEQnical Warsaw Academy Bartlomiej FRANCZUKTEQnical Warsaw Academy
650 USD
5
Denmark
650 USD Prize Money
Mathias Landen JEPPESENBrizze Teqball Brian Mengel THOMSENBrizze Teqball
650 USD
9
Kuwait
325 USD Prize Money
Abdulwahab ALQATTAN Kuwait Olympic Club Zaid EIDANKuwait Olympic Club
325 USD
9
Brazil
325 USD Prize Money
Leonardo LINDOSO DE ALMEIDATeqball Santos SP Leonardo SANTANATeqball Santos SP
325 USD
9
France
Portugal
325 USD Prize Money
Baptiste BERNA Teqball Thann Club Loris KAPPTeqball Thann Club
325 USD
9
Hungary
325 USD Prize Money
Bence FORGACSSTEQERZ Matyas ODNOGASTEQERZ
325 USD
9
Hungary
United States
325 USD Prize Money
Frankie DIAZLegacy Teqball Club Zalan SZEGEDIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
325 USD
9
Czech Republic
325 USD Prize Money
Petr BUBNIAKTJ Spartak Velka Bites Lukas FLAKSTJ Druzba Suchdol
325 USD
9
Romania
325 USD Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team Szabolcs ILYESGOBEK Teqball Team
325 USD
9
Poland
325 USD Prize Money
Alan GALECKIPodkowa Teqball Club Patryk KAMINSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
325 USD
17
Hungary
Soma CSERIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Boldizsar GEMZAPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
17
Lebanon
Kuwait
Ahmad BEN-ZAYEDKuwait Olympic Club Mohamad HAFEZStars Sporting S.C
17
France
Jean Thierry BELUSAsptt Mulhouse Teqball Lionel BEYERAsptt Mulhouse Teqball
17
Portugal
Antonio HENRIQUES Associacao Padbol Sintra - APSNT Joao Carlos DOS SANTOS PINHEIROAssociacao Padbol Sintra - APSNT
17
France
Julien GRONDIN Hugo RABEUXTeqball Thann Club
17
Bulgaria
Nedelcho ANDONOVTeqball Dimitrovgrad Georgi YANEVTeqball Dimitrovgrad
17
Ukraine
Ivan GROMKyiv Teqball Club Oleh USYCHENKOKyiv Teqball Club
17
Hungary
Gergo DOMBAIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Kristof MURVAIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
17
Algeria
Farid GRINEReims Metropole Teqball Fethi LARITAsptt Mulhouse Teqball
17
Romania
Hunor KRISTALYTransilvania Teqball Team Arnold SZILAGYITransilvania Teqball Team
17
Hungary
Patrik BORBELYBODKER TEQ Boldizsar LEVIKGOBEK Teqball Team
17
Bulgaria
North Macedonia
Dimitar PejcinovskiTeqball Liman Stoycho ZHEKOVTeqball Asenovets
17
Hungary
Krisztian DR KIRALYVOLGYIBalatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub Arpad SIPOSBalatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
17
Brazil
Lucas PRADOPlayTEQ Rayan STEGLICHPlayTEQ
17
Portugal
Dionisio BRITO PEREIRA GONCALVESAcademia de Futebol de Ponte de Lima Afonso CAVALHEIROAcademia de Futebol de Ponte de Lima
17
Brazil
Carlos VASQUESTime Teqball Rio Marcos VIEIRATime Teqball Rio
33
Spain
Aquiles MUNOZ Juanmi Hernandez Mir
33
Romania
David INCZETransilvania Teqball Team Zsolt LAZARTransilvania Teqball Team
33
Israel
Netanel ELIYAHUTeqball Bat Yam Li LIBERMANTeqball Bat Yam
33
Belgium
Jonathan COQUELLEWavre Teqball CLub Maxime GENINWavre Teqball CLub
33
Czech Republic
Matej KUBOVYTeqbulls Chocen Simon NOVOTNYTeqbulls Chocen
33
Czech Republic
David KRATOCHVILTeqbulls Chocen Martin SEHRIGTJ Slovan Chabarovice Teqball
33
Portugal
Pedro Miguel DE ALMEIDA VICENTEGrupo de Futebol dos Empregados no Comércio de Santarém Guilherme HENRIQUESGrupo de Futebol dos Empregados no Comércio de Santarém
33
Kuwait
Basel AHMAD HASANKuwait Olympic Club Yaser Yousef DASHTIKuwait Olympic Club
41
Kuwait
Sulaiman ALSHATTIKuwait Olympic Club Fahad HUSSAINKuwait Olympic Club
41
Kuwait
Hussain AL BANNAYKuwait Olympic Club Abdullateef ALSHATTI
41
Algeria
Morocco
Nasser AJOUAOUCreil Agglo Teqball Kennan BENALLOUACreil Agglo Teqball
41
France
Rida ChaabanCreil Agglo Teqball ABDELMAGID TAMACreil Agglo Teqball
41
India
Anas BEGTeqball Mumbai Vinit JAINTeqball Mumbai
41
Tunisia
Yassine SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball Youssef SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball
41
Luxembourg
Kosovo
Adrien UKATeqball Thann Club Achille WOZNIAK-LEMARIE
41
Poland
Krystian MICHALCZYKPodkowa Teqball Club Krzysztof MIKULSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
41
Mali
Lanseni CAMARA Lassine KONE