Round of 32

Friday, 25 Feb / 16:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
David KRATOCHVILMartin SEHRIG
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 16:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Joao Paulo NEVES FERREIRA HENRIQUESAdrien UKA
0
undefined
undefined
Matej KUBOVYSimon NOVOTNY
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 16:30 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Jean Thierry BELUSLionel BEYER
1
undefined
undefined
Dionisio BRITO PEREIRA GONCALVESAfonso CAVALHEIRO
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 16:30 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Dimitar PejcinovskiKirill Zemskov
0
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 17:10 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
2
undefined
undefined
Christian GUERREIROMario COSTA
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 17:10 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Raul FIRMINOMauro MATOS
0
undefined
undefined
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKIPatryk KAMINSKI
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 17:10 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Joao Carlos DOS SANTOS PINHEIROAntonio HENRIQUES
1
undefined
undefined
Boldizsar GEMZASoma CSERI
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 17:10 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Baptiste BERNA Loris KAPP
0
undefined
undefined
Dennis CORREIALuka PILIC
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 17:50 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2
undefined
undefined
Farid GRINEFethi LARIT
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 17:50 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Ioan-Mihai MACARIEVasile Alexandru SABAU
0
undefined
undefined
Gabor BAJORZoltan PAL
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 17:50 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSZalan SZEGEDI
2
undefined
undefined
Hunor KRISTALYArnold SZILAGYI
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 17:50 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Lucas PRADORayan STEGLICH
1
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOBarna KOVACSFI
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 18:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Adrian DUSZAKBartlomiej FRANCZUK
2
undefined
undefined
Guilherme HENRIQUESPedro Miguel DE ALMEIDA VICENTE
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 18:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Mathias Landen JEPPESENBrian Mengel THOMSEN
0
undefined
undefined
Leonardo LINDOSO DE ALMEIDALeonardo SANTANA
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 18:30 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Lukas FLAKSPetr BUBNIAK
2
undefined
undefined
Luis Fernando CAETANO DOS SANTOSAlan Marcelo FERREIRA CAVALCANTI
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 18:30 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Yassine SAHLIYoussef SAHLI
0
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2

Round of 16

Friday, 25 Feb / 19:10 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Matej KUBOVYSimon NOVOTNY
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 19:10 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Dionisio BRITO PEREIRA GONCALVESAfonso CAVALHEIRO
0
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 19:10 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
2
undefined
undefined
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKIPatryk KAMINSKI
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 19:10 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Boldizsar GEMZASoma CSERI
0
undefined
undefined
Dennis CORREIALuka PILIC
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 19:50 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2
undefined
undefined
Gabor BAJORZoltan PAL
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 19:50 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSZalan SZEGEDI
0
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOBarna KOVACSFI
2
Friday, 25 Feb / 19:50 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Adrian DUSZAKBartlomiej FRANCZUK
2
undefined
undefined
Leonardo LINDOSO DE ALMEIDALeonardo SANTANA
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 19:50 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Lukas FLAKSPetr BUBNIAK
1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2

Quarterfinals

Friday, 25 Feb / 20:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
1
Friday, 25 Feb / 20:30 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
2
undefined
undefined
Dennis CORREIALuka PILIC
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 20:30 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2
undefined
undefined
Adam BAKOBarna KOVACSFI
0
Friday, 25 Feb / 20:30 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Adrian DUSZAKBartlomiej FRANCZUK
0
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2

Semifinals

Sunday, 27 Feb / 11:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
1
Sunday, 27 Feb / 12:15 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
0
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2

Finals

Sunday, 27 Feb / 17:15 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
0
Gold match
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
Bronze matchSunday, 27 Feb / 15:15 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
2
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
0