1
Serbia
2 250 Prize Money
Bogdan MAROJEVICTeqball Liman Nikola MITROTeqball Liman
2 250
2
Hungary
1 350 Prize Money
Csaba BANYIKRÁBA ETO Győr SE Adam BLAZSOVICSREAC Sportiskola Sportegyesület
1 350
3
France
900 Prize Money
Julien GRONDINMonaco Teqball Hugo RABEUXTEQBALL STORK
900
4
Romania
600 Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team Szabolcs ILYESGOBEK Teqball Team
600
5
Hungary
300 Prize Money
Adam BAKOSTEQERZ Barna KOVACSFIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
300
5
Hungary
300 Prize Money
Balazs KATZRÁBA ETO Győr SE Balazs VELKEYSárréti Teqball Sport Egyesület
300
5
United States
300 Prize Money
Dennis CORREIATeqballers Luka PILICLA Teqball Club
300
5
Poland
300 Prize Money
Adrian DUSZAKTEQnical Warsaw Academy Bartlomiej FRANCZUKTEQnical Warsaw Academy
300
9
Brazil
150 Prize Money
Leonardo LINDOSO DE ALMEIDATeqball Santos SP Leonardo SANTANA
150
9
Czech Republic
150 Prize Money
Matej KUBOVYTeqbulls Chocen Simon NOVOTNYTeqbulls Chocen
150
9
Hungary
150 Prize Money
Boldizsar GEMZARÁBA ETO Győr SE Soma CSERIInfinity Teqball
150
9
Hungary
150 Prize Money
Bence FORGACSInfinity Teqball Zalan SZEGEDIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
150
9
Hungary
150 Prize Money
Gabor BAJORPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Zoltan PALRÁBA ETO Győr SE
150
9
Portugal
150 Prize Money
Dionisio BRITO PEREIRA GONCALVESAcademia de Futebol de Ponte de Lima Afonso CAVALHEIROAcademia de Futebol de Ponte de Lima
150
9
Czech Republic
150 Prize Money
Lukas FLAKSTJ Druzba Suchdol Petr BUBNIAKTJ Spartak Velka Bites
150
9
Poland
150 Prize Money
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKI Patryk KAMINSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
150
17
Tunisia
Yassine SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball Youssef SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball
17
Romania
Hunor KRISTALYCSM Slatina Arnold SZILAGYITransilvania Teqball Team
17
Czech Republic
David KRATOCHVILTeqbulls Chocen Martin SEHRIGTJ Slovan Chabarovice Teqball
17
RTA
North Macedonia
Dimitar PejchinovskiTeqball Liman Kirill ZemskovChertanovo Teqball Club
17
France
Portugal
Baptiste BERNA GFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM Loris KAPPTeqball Thann Club
17
Kosovo
Portugal
Joao HENRIQUESGFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM Adrien UKA
17
Romania
Ioan-Mihai MACARIEASCH Cetatea de Balta - Jidvei Vasile Alexandru SABAUASCH Cetatea de Balta - Jidvei
17
France
Jean Thierry BELUSAsptt Mulhouse Teqball Lionel BEYERAsptt Mulhouse Teqball
17
Portugal
Raul FIRMINOGrupo Recreativo Olival Basto Mauro MATOS
17
Portugal
Luis SANTOSGFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM Alan Marcelo FERREIRA CAVALCANTIAssociacao Padbol Sintra - APSNT
17
Portugal
Joao PINHEIROGFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM Antonio HENRIQUES Associacao Padbol Sintra - APSNT
17
Brazil
Lucas PRADOPlayTEQ Rayan STEGLICHPlayTEQ
17
Denmark
Mathias Landen JEPPESENBrizze Teqball Brian Mengel THOMSENBrizze Teqball
17
Portugal
Guilherme HENRIQUES Pedro VICENTEGFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM
17
Portugal
Christian GUERREIRO Mario COSTA
33
Bulgaria
Brazil
Pedro GERALDOGFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM Anton KIRYAKOVTeqball Haskovo
33
Hungary
Krisztian DR KIRALYVOLGYIBalatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub Arpad SIPOSBalatonakarattyai Lábtenisz Klub
33
Portugal
Diogo JESUSGFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM Joao RODRIGUESGFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM
33
Ukraine
Ivan GROMKyiv Teqball Club Oleh USYCHENKOKyiv Teqball Club
33
Lithuania
Lukas ARLAUSKASVŠĮ Radviliskis City Tekeriai Mantas MAKUTUNOVICIUS
33
Slovakia
Adrian HricovSSS Elba Lukas HRICOVSSS Elba
33
Portugal
Rui LEITAOGFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM Ricardo SILVAGFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM