Round of 16

Friday, 29 Apr / 18:15 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
undefined
undefined
Adrian DUSZAKGrzegorz STASKIEWICZ
0
Friday, 29 Apr / 18:15 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Konrad NOWICKIMarek POKWAP
0
undefined
undefined
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKIPatryk KAMINSKI
2
Friday, 29 Apr / 18:15 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Martin CSEREKLYEBarna KOVACSFI
2
undefined
undefined
Frankie DIAZBenjamin Patrik TOTH
0
Friday, 29 Apr / 18:15 / T 4
undefined
undefined
David KRATOCHVILMatej KUBOVY
0
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
2
Friday, 29 Apr / 18:55 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
2
undefined
undefined
Patrik BORBELYBoldizsar LEVIK
0
Friday, 29 Apr / 18:55 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
2
undefined
undefined
Petr BUBNIAKLukas FLAKS
0
Friday, 29 Apr / 18:55 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
2
undefined
undefined
Krystian MICHALCZYKJan OCHEDALSKI
0
Friday, 29 Apr / 18:55 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Hunor KRISTALYArnold SZILAGYI
0
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
2

Quarterfinals

Saturday, 30 Apr / 09:00 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
undefined
undefined
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKIPatryk KAMINSKI
0
Saturday, 30 Apr / 09:00 / T 2
undefined
undefined
Martin CSEREKLYEBarna KOVACSFI
0
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
2
Saturday, 30 Apr / 09:00 / T 3
undefined
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAKSzabolcs ILYES
1
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
2
Saturday, 30 Apr / 09:00 / T 4
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
2
undefined
undefined
Csaba BANYIKAdam BLAZSOVICS
1

Semifinals

Sunday, 01 May / 10:30 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
0
Sunday, 01 May / 11:15 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
1
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
2

Finals

Gold match Sunday, 01 May / 15:45 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVICNikola MITRO
2
undefined
undefined
Bence FORGACSMatyas ODNOGA
0
Bronze matchSunday, 01 May / 13:45 / T 1
undefined
undefined
Julien GRONDINHugo RABEUX
1
undefined
undefined
Balazs KATZBalazs Krisztian VELKEY
2