1
2 250 USD Prize Money
Bogdan MAROJEVICTeqball Liman Nikola MITROTeqball Liman
2 250 USD
2
1 350 USD Prize Money
Bence FORGACSSTEQERZ Matyas ODNOGASTEQERZ
1 350 USD
3
Balazs KATZ Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület Hungary HungaryBalazs VELKEY Sárréti Teqball Sport Egyesület
900 USD Prize Money
Balazs KATZTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület Balazs VELKEYSárréti Teqball Sport Egyesület
900 USD
4
600 USD Prize Money
Julien GRONDINMonaco Teqball Hugo RABEUXTEQBALL STORK
600 USD
5
Csaba BANYIK Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület Hungary HungaryAdam BLAZSOVICS Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
300 USD Prize Money
Csaba BANYIKTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület Adam BLAZSOVICSTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
300 USD
5
300 USD Prize Money
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKI Patryk KAMINSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
300 USD
5
Martin CSEREKLYE Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület Hungary HungaryBarna KOVACSFI Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
300 USD Prize Money
Martin CSEREKLYETaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület Barna KOVACSFIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
300 USD
5
300 USD Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team Szabolcs ILYESGOBEK Teqball Team
300 USD
9
150 USD Prize Money
Petr BUBNIAKTJ Spartak Velka Bites Lukas FLAKSTJ Druzba Suchdol
150 USD
9
150 USD Prize Money
David KRATOCHVILTeqbulls Chocen Matej KUBOVYTeqbulls Chocen
150 USD
9
150 USD Prize Money
Adrian DUSZAKTEQnical Warsaw Academy Grzegorz STASKIEWICZ
150 USD
9
150 USD Prize Money
Hunor KRISTALYCSM Slatina Arnold SZILAGYITransilvania Teqball Team
150 USD
9
150 USD Prize Money
Konrad NOWICKITEQnical Warsaw Academy Marek POKWAPTEQnical Warsaw Academy
150 USD
9
150 USD Prize Money
Patrik BORBELYBODKER TEQ Boldizsar LEVIKTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
150 USD
9
Frankie DIAZ Legacy Teqball Club United States HungaryBenjamin Patrik TOTH Taksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
150 USD Prize Money
Frankie DIAZLegacy Teqball Club Benjamin Patrik TOTHTaksonyi Teqball Sport Egyesület
150 USD
9
150 USD Prize Money
Krystian MICHALCZYKPodkowa Teqball Club Jan OCHEDALSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
150 USD
17
Lionel BEYERAsptt Mulhouse Teqball Rui LEITAOGFEC CAIXEIROS SANTARÉM
17
Alan GALECKIPodkowa Teqball Club Mateusz TWAROWSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
17
Gabor BAJOR Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Hungary HungaryBoldizsar GEMZA Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
Gabor BAJORPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Boldizsar GEMZAPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
17
Ioan-Mihai MACARIE ASCH Cetatea de Balta - Jidvei Romania RomaniaVasile Alexandru SABAU ASCH Cetatea de Balta - Jidvei
Ioan-Mihai MACARIEASCH Cetatea de Balta - Jidvei Vasile Alexandru SABAUASCH Cetatea de Balta - Jidvei
17
Tamas KOVACS Zsolt LAZARTransilvania Teqball Team
17
Dian GEORGIEVTeqball Asenovets Stoycho ZHEKOVSC Factor Teqball Sofia
17
David INCZETransilvania Teqball Team Gellert FELEKIGOBEK Teqball Team
25
Laszlo MAJORBODKER TEQ Jeno Istvan VAJTHOBODKER TEQ
25
Balazs BALOGHBODKER TEQ Soma MUDRIBODKER TEQ
25
Njegos BAJOVICTeqball Liman Vojin STOJANOVICTeqball New Belgrade
25
Konstantin CICEVSKI Dimitar PejchinovskiTeqball Liman
25
Roland-Karoly HAJDOGOBEK Teqball Team Bence SIMOGOBEK Teqball Team
25
Szilard LASZLOGOBEK Teqball Team Peter GERGELY
25
Apor SZOCSGOBEK Teqball Team Janos KISGOBEK Teqball Team
33
Roland HILBELGOBEK Teqball Team Akos VOLONCS-ANDRASGOBEK Teqball Team