1
Serbia
2 250 USD Prize Money
Bogdan MAROJEVICTeqball Liman Nikola MITROTeqball Liman
2 250 USD
2
Hungary
1 350 USD Prize Money
Bence FORGACSSTEQERZ Matyas ODNOGASTEQERZ
1 350 USD
3
Hungary
900 USD Prize Money
Balazs KATZPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Balazs Krisztian VELKEYPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
900 USD
4
France
600 USD Prize Money
Julien GRONDIN Hugo RABEUXTeqball Thann Club
600 USD
5
Hungary
300 USD Prize Money
Csaba BANYIKPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Adam BLAZSOVICSPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
300 USD
5
Poland
300 USD Prize Money
Bartosz JANUSZEWSKI Patryk KAMINSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
300 USD
5
Hungary
300 USD Prize Money
Martin CSEREKLYEInfinity Teqball Barna KOVACSFIPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
300 USD
5
Romania
300 USD Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team Szabolcs ILYESGOBEK Teqball Team
300 USD
9
Czech Republic
150 USD Prize Money
Petr BUBNIAKTJ Spartak Velka Bites Lukas FLAKSTJ Druzba Suchdol
150 USD
9
Czech Republic
150 USD Prize Money
David KRATOCHVILTeqbulls Chocen Matej KUBOVYTeqbulls Chocen
150 USD
9
Poland
150 USD Prize Money
Adrian DUSZAKTEQnical Warsaw Academy Grzegorz STASKIEWICZWarszawski TEQ Club
150 USD
9
Romania
150 USD Prize Money
Hunor KRISTALYTransilvania Teqball Team Arnold SZILAGYITransilvania Teqball Team
150 USD
9
Poland
150 USD Prize Money
Konrad NOWICKITEQnical Warsaw Academy Marek POKWAPTEQnical Warsaw Academy
150 USD
9
Hungary
150 USD Prize Money
Patrik BORBELYBODKER TEQ Boldizsar LEVIKGOBEK Teqball Team
150 USD
9
Hungary
United States
150 USD Prize Money
Frankie DIAZLegacy Teqball Club Benjamin Patrik TOTHInfinity Teqball
150 USD
9
Poland
150 USD Prize Money
Krystian MICHALCZYKPodkowa Teqball Club Jan OCHEDALSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
150 USD
17
Portugal
France
Lionel BEYERAsptt Mulhouse Teqball Rui LEITAOGrupo de Futebol dos Empregados no Comércio de Santarém
17
Poland
Alan GALECKIPodkowa Teqball Club Mateusz TWAROWSKIPodkowa Teqball Club
17
Hungary
Gabor BAJORPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület Boldizsar GEMZAPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
17
Brazil
Lucas PRADOPlayTEQ Rayan STEGLICHPlayTEQ
17
Romania
Ioan-Mihai MACARIEASCH Cetatea de Balta - Jidvei Vasile Alexandru SABAUASCH Cetatea de Balta - Jidvei
17
Romania
Tamas KOVACS Zsolt LAZARTransilvania Teqball Team
17
Bulgaria
Dian GEORGIEVTeqball Asenovets Stoycho ZHEKOVTeqball Asenovets
17
Romania
David INCZETransilvania Teqball Team Gellert FELEKIGOBEK Teqball Team
25
Hungary
Laszlo MAJORBODKER TEQ Jeno Istvan VAJTHOBODKER TEQ
25
Hungary
Balazs BALOGHBODKER TEQ Soma MUDRIBODKER TEQ
25
Serbia
Njegos BAJOVICTeqball Liman Vojin STOJANOVICTeqball Liman
25
North Macedonia
Serbia
Konstantin CICEVSKI Dimitar PejcinovskiTeqball Liman
25
Romania
Roland-Karoly HAJDOGOBEK Teqball Team Bence SIMOGOBEK Teqball Team
25
Romania
Szilard LASZLOGOBEK Teqball Team Peter GERGELYGOBEK Teqball Team
25
Romania
Apor SZOCSGOBEK Teqball Team Janos KISGOBEK Teqball Team
25
Romania
Szabolcs EROS BENCE MARTON
33
Romania
Roland BARTALIS Rajmond KOLLO
33
Romania
Roland HILBELGOBEK Teqball Team Akos VOLONCS-ANDRASGOBEK Teqball Team
33
Moldova
Daniel MACOVEI Anatol Nagit