Round of 32

Thursday, 24 Nov / 10:20 / T 5
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAK
0
BYE
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:00 / T 1
undefined
Mame Cheikh FAM
2
undefined
Ahmad ARABI
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:00 / T 2
undefined
Gor SARGSYAN
2
undefined
Eric Merlin Herbst
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:00 / T 3
undefined
Jonathan COQUELLE
0
undefined
Yassine SAHLI
2
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:00 / T 4
undefined
Luka PILIC
2
undefined
Dimitar Pejcinovski
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:00 / T 5
undefined
Zeljko JANKOVIC
0
undefined
Lucas BERNARDES
2
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:00 / T 6
undefined
Brian Mengel THOMSEN
2
undefined
Arovetto LOMBARDI
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 10:20 / T 6
BYE
0
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVIC
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 11:00 / T 6
undefined
Adrian DUSZAK
0
BYE
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:40 / T 1
undefined
Gregory Dylan Tchami Djomaha
1
undefined
Boonkoom TIPWONG
2
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:40 / T 2
undefined
Akinori WASE
2
undefined
Adrien UKA
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:40 / T 3
undefined
Achille WOZNIAK-LEMARIE
0
undefined
Zaid EIDAN
2
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:40 / T 4
undefined
Hugo RABEUX
2
undefined
Dionisio BRITO PEREIRA GONCALVES
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:40 / T 5
undefined
Alexandru Sirghi
2
undefined
Oleh USYCHENKO
1
Thursday, 24 Nov / 09:40 / T 6
undefined
Matej KUBOVY
2
undefined
Jonathan OLSEN
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 11:00 / T 5
BYE
0
undefined
Adam BLAZSOVICS
0

Round of 16

Thursday, 24 Nov / 11:40 / T 1
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAK
2
undefined
Mame Cheikh FAM
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 11:40 / T 2
undefined
Gor SARGSYAN
2
undefined
Yassine SAHLI
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 11:40 / T 3
undefined
Luka PILIC
2
undefined
Lucas BERNARDES
1
Thursday, 24 Nov / 11:40 / T 4
undefined
Brian Mengel THOMSEN
2
undefined
Bogdan MAROJEVIC
1
Thursday, 24 Nov / 12:20 / T 1
undefined
Adrian DUSZAK
2
undefined
Boonkoom TIPWONG
1
Thursday, 24 Nov / 12:20 / T 2
undefined
Akinori WASE
0
undefined
Zaid EIDAN
2
Thursday, 24 Nov / 12:20 / T 3
undefined
Hugo RABEUX
2
undefined
Alexandru Sirghi
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 12:20 / T 4
undefined
Matej KUBOVY
0
undefined
Adam BLAZSOVICS
2

Quarterfinals

Thursday, 24 Nov / 13:40 / T 1
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAK
2
undefined
Gor SARGSYAN
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 13:40 / T 2
undefined
Luka PILIC
2
undefined
Brian Mengel THOMSEN
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 13:40 / T 3
undefined
Adrian DUSZAK
2
undefined
Zaid EIDAN
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 13:40 / T 4
undefined
Hugo RABEUX
1
undefined
Adam BLAZSOVICS
2

Semifinals

Thursday, 24 Nov / 15:40 / T 1
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAK
2
undefined
Luka PILIC
0
Thursday, 24 Nov / 15:40 / T 2
undefined
Adrian DUSZAK
2
undefined
Adam BLAZSOVICS
1

Finals

Gold match Sunday, 27 Nov / 14:40 / T 1
undefined
Apor GYORGYDEAK
2
undefined
Adrian DUSZAK
0
Bronze matchThursday, 24 Nov / 17:40 / T 1
undefined
Luka PILIC
0
undefined
Adam BLAZSOVICS
2