14:00 May 20Table 1
Gr. A Round 3 Women’s doubles
NataliaGUITLER
RafaellaFONTES
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Maria Eduarda Mendes Souza
Macyely Parryny Tavares de Luna
12:4
12:4
14:00 May 20Table 2
Gr. A Round 3 Women’s doubles
VanessaMoreira da Silva
Maria Luiza Brito de Lima
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Lais Annes de Castro
JuliaAlvez Montenegro Medeiros
W.O.
14:00 May 20Table 3
Gr. B Round 1 Women’s doubles
Thuany KarolinePLATT
VaniaMORAES DA CRUZ
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Pamela JORGE SANTOS
SabrinaAlves Cassinelli Hardman
12:9
12:9
14:00 May 20Table 4
Gr. B Round 1 Women’s doubles
EsterVIANA MENDES
LeticiaLUZORIO BARBOSA
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Candida da Silva Cabral
Carolina Barbosa de Aguiar mocock
12:2
12:2
14:25 May 20Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Women’s doubles
NataliaGUITLER
RafaellaFONTES
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Lais Annes de Castro
JuliaAlvez Montenegro Medeiros
W.O.
14:25 May 20Table 2
Gr. A Round 1 Women’s doubles
VanessaMoreira da Silva
Maria Luiza Brito de Lima
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Maria Eduarda Mendes Souza
Macyely Parryny Tavares de Luna
12:3
12:5
14:25 May 20Table 3
Gr. B Round 2 Women’s doubles
Thuany KarolinePLATT
VaniaMORAES DA CRUZ
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
EsterVIANA MENDES
LeticiaLUZORIO BARBOSA
12:7
12:7
14:25 May 20Table 4
Gr. B Round 2 Women’s doubles
Pamela JORGE SANTOS
SabrinaAlves Cassinelli Hardman
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Candida da Silva Cabral
Carolina Barbosa de Aguiar mocock
12:2
12:8
14:50 May 20Table 1
Gr. A Round 2 Women’s doubles
NataliaGUITLER
RafaellaFONTES
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
VanessaMoreira da Silva
Maria Luiza Brito de Lima
12:4
12:1
14:50 May 20Table 2
Gr. A Round 2 Women’s doubles
Lais Annes de Castro
JuliaAlvez Montenegro Medeiros
Brazil
Brazil
0
:
2
Brazil
Brazil
Maria Eduarda Mendes Souza
Macyely Parryny Tavares de Luna
W.O.
14:50 May 20Table 3
Gr. B Round 3 Women’s doubles
Thuany KarolinePLATT
VaniaMORAES DA CRUZ
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Candida da Silva Cabral
Carolina Barbosa de Aguiar mocock
12:3
12:4
14:50 May 20Table 4
Gr. B Round 3 Women’s doubles
EsterVIANA MENDES
LeticiaLUZORIO BARBOSA
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Pamela JORGE SANTOS
SabrinaAlves Cassinelli Hardman
12:6
12:7
15:15 May 20Table 1
Semi-finalWomen’s doubles
NataliaGUITLER
RafaellaFONTES
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
EsterVIANA MENDES
LeticiaLUZORIO BARBOSA
12:7
12:6
15:15 May 20Table 2
Semi-finalWomen’s doubles
VanessaMoreira da Silva
Maria Luiza Brito de Lima
Brazil
Brazil
0
:
2
Brazil
Brazil
Thuany KarolinePLATT
VaniaMORAES DA CRUZ
9:12
5:12
15:40 May 20Table 1
Bronze matchWomen’s doubles
EsterVIANA MENDES
LeticiaLUZORIO BARBOSA
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
VanessaMoreira da Silva
Maria Luiza Brito de Lima
12:10
12:4
16:05 May 20Table 1
Gold matchWomen’s doubles
NataliaGUITLER
RafaellaFONTES
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Thuany KarolinePLATT
VaniaMORAES DA CRUZ
12:8
12:5
16:30 May 20Table 1
Gr. A Round 1 Mixed doubles
Claudio DaviPONTE DOS SANTOS
SabrinaAlves Cassinelli Hardman
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Normando Roque DIniz de Lima Neto
Candida da Silva Cabral
12:3
12:2
16:30 May 20Table 2
Gr. B Round 1 Mixed doubles
MarcosVIEIRA
NataliaGUITLER
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Luiz Henrique PEREIRA BRAGA ARAUJO
Macyely Parryny Tavares de Luna
12:3
12:9
16:30 May 20Table 3
Gr. C Round 1 Mixed doubles
LeonardoSANTANA
RafaellaFONTES
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
1
Brazil
Brazil
Pamela JORGE SANTOS
Luiz FernandoDE MENDONCA DE LIMA
12:8
9:12
12:9
16:30 May 20Table 4
Gr. D Round 1 Mixed doubles
Matheus FERRAZ
Thuany KarolinePLATT
Brazil
Brazil
2
:
0
Brazil
Brazil
Leonardo Pereira Braga Araujo
Maria Luiza Brito de Lima
12:1
12:8
show more...