1
Hungary
Adam BLAZSOVICS Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
10 000 Prize Money
Adam BLAZSOVICSPhoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
10 000
2
Poland
Adrian DUSZAK Poland - TEQnical Warsaw Academy
7 000 Prize Money
Adrian DUSZAKTEQnical Warsaw Academy
7 000
3
Romania
Apor GYORGYDEAK Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
3 000 Prize Money
Apor GYORGYDEAKGOBEK Teqball Team
3 000
4
Serbia
Bogdan MAROJEVIC Serbia - Teqball Liman
2 000 Prize Money
Bogdan MAROJEVICTeqball Liman
2 000
5
Cameroon
Laurent MBassa BAKOUT Cameroon - Creil Agglo Teqball
1 000 Prize Money
Laurent MBassa BAKOUTCreil Agglo Teqball
1 000
5
France
Romain GESMIER France
1 000 Prize Money
Romain GESMIER
1 000
5
Germany
Joel Nisslein Germany
1 000 Prize Money
Joel Nisslein
1 000
5
Algeria
Fethi LARIT Algeria
1 000 Prize Money
Fethi LARIT
1 000
9
Spain
Aitor VIVES YERA Spain
500 Prize Money
Aitor VIVES YERA
500
9
Serbia
Vladimir Jecmenica Serbia
500 Prize Money
Vladimir Jecmenica
500
9
Ireland
Brian REILLY Ireland
500 Prize Money
Brian REILLY
500
9
Brazil
Natalia GUITLER Brazil - Time Teqball Rio
500 Prize Money
Natalia GUITLERTime Teqball Rio
500
9
Israel
Li LIBERMAN Israel - Teqball Bat Yam
500 Prize Money
Li LIBERMANTeqball Bat Yam
500
9
Japan
Akinori WASE Japan
500 Prize Money
Akinori WASE
500
9
Tunisia
Yassine SAHLI Tunisia - Creil Agglo Teqball
500 Prize Money
Yassine SAHLICreil Agglo Teqball
500
9
Malaysia
Ash HAMEED Malaysia - Melaka Teqball Association
500 Prize Money
Ash HAMEEDMelaka Teqball Association
500
17
Ukraine
Ivan GROM Ukraine - Kyiv Teqball Club
Ivan GROMKyiv Teqball Club
17
Kazakhstan
Daniyar Ospagambetov Kazakhstan
Daniyar Ospagambetov
17
Belarus
Matvey FILATOV Belarus
Matvey FILATOV
17
RTA
Kirill Zemskov RTA - Chertanovo Teqball Club
Kirill ZemskovChertanovo Teqball Club
17
France
Yassine Eddardi France
Yassine Eddardi
17
Czech Republic
Lukas SMEJKAL Czech Republic - Teqbulls Chocen
Lukas SMEJKALTeqbulls Chocen
17
Italy
Rubens PASINO Italy - Teqball Sassuolo
Rubens PASINOTeqball Sassuolo
17
Mexico
Israel Gabriel Rivera Mexico
Israel Gabriel Rivera
25
Bahrain
Rashed Jamal Salem Mohamed Saleem Bahrain
Rashed Jamal Salem Mohamed Saleem
25
China
Zhixu Sun China
Zhixu Sun
25
Norway
Pernille Ingvaldsen Smith Norway - Off-Pitch Teqballklubb
Pernille Ingvaldsen SmithOff-Pitch Teqballklubb
25
Guinea-Bissau
Micheil Insumbo Guinea-Bissau
Micheil Insumbo
25
Pakistan
Sajid ALI Pakistan
Sajid ALI
25
North Macedonia
Dimitar Pejcinovski North Macedonia - Teqball Liman
Dimitar PejcinovskiTeqball Liman
25
Argentina
Felipe Alejandro VIDELA Argentina
Felipe Alejandro VIDELA
25
Canada
Heydarpour Mohammad Canada
Heydarpour Mohammad
25
Djibouti
Houssein Warsama Djibouti
Houssein Warsama
25
England
Lee Stobs England
Lee Stobs
25
Uruguay
Andres BERRIEL Uruguay - Teqballers
Andres BERRIELTeqballers
25
Portugal
Rafael JOURDAIN PIO Portugal
Rafael JOURDAIN PIO
37
Cape Verde
Rodirlei DUARTE Cape Verde
Rodirlei DUARTE
37
Ivory Coast
Rodolphe BEAKA Ivory Coast
Rodolphe BEAKA
37
Panama
Julio Cesar Morales Martinez Panama
Julio Cesar Morales Martinez
37
Egypt
Bilal attia Egypt - Smile Fut and Teq
Bilal attiaSmile Fut and Teq
37
Scotland
David Mennie Scotland
David Mennie
37
Madagascar
Marcel Richards Madagascar
Marcel Richards
37
Kuwait
Nohayr M Z N Alshamari Kuwait
Nohayr M Z N Alshamari
37
Jamaica
Ronaldinho Nathaniel Daley Jamaica
Ronaldinho Nathaniel Daley
45
Aruba
Gregory Fitzgerald Thaddeus Engelbrecht Aruba
Gregory Fitzgerald Thaddeus Engelbrecht
DNP
Nigeria
G U Egejuru Nigeria
G U Egejuru
DNP
New Caledonia
Aser Xuma Keddy Yuma New Caledonia
Aser Xuma Keddy Yuma
DNP
Jordan
Mahmod Al-Bkree Jordan
Mahmod Al-Bkree
DNP
Togo
Ayao Mawuli Galley Togo
Ayao Mawuli Galley
DNP
Ghana
Samuel Aidoo Aidoo Ghana
Samuel Aidoo Aidoo