Teqball World Championships 2019

Dec 6-8, 2019

Budapest, HUN

Closed

1
Hungary
BLAZSOVICS Adam Hungary - Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
10000 Prize Money
BLAZSOVICS Adam Phoenix Teqball Academy Sportegyesület
10000 Prize Money
2
Poland
DUSZAK Adrian Poland - Warszawski TEQ Club
7000 Prize Money
DUSZAK Adrian Warszawski TEQ Club
7000 Prize Money
3
Romania
GYORGYDEAK Apor Romania - GOBEK Teqball Team
3000 Prize Money
GYORGYDEAK Apor GOBEK Teqball Team
3000 Prize Money
4
Serbia
MAROJEVIC Bogdan Serbia - Teqball Liman
2000 Prize Money
MAROJEVIC Bogdan Teqball Liman
2000 Prize Money
5
Cameroon
Bakout Laurent MBassa Cameroon
1000 Prize Money
Bakout Laurent MBassa
1000 Prize Money
5
France
GESMIER Romain France
1000 Prize Money
GESMIER Romain
1000 Prize Money
5
Germany
Nisslein Joel Germany
1000 Prize Money
Nisslein Joel
1000 Prize Money
5
Algeria
LARIT Fethi Algeria - Teqball Mulhouse-Thann Club
1000 Prize Money
LARIT Fethi Teqball Mulhouse-Thann Club
1000 Prize Money
9
Spain
Vives Aitor Spain
500 Prize Money
Vives Aitor
500 Prize Money
9
Serbia
Jecmenica Vladimir Serbia
500 Prize Money
Jecmenica Vladimir
500 Prize Money
9
Ireland
REILLY Brian Ireland
500 Prize Money
REILLY Brian
500 Prize Money
9
Brazil
GUITLER Natalia Brazil
500 Prize Money
GUITLER Natalia
500 Prize Money
9
Israel
Liberman Li Israel
500 Prize Money
Liberman Li
500 Prize Money
9
Japan
WASE Akinori Japan
500 Prize Money
WASE Akinori
500 Prize Money
9
Tunisia
SAHLI Yassine Tunisia - Creil Agglo Teqball
500 Prize Money
SAHLI Yassine Creil Agglo Teqball
500 Prize Money
9
Malaysia
Hameed Ash Malaysia - Bukit Jalil Hawks Teqball Club
500 Prize Money
Hameed Ash Bukit Jalil Hawks Teqball Club
500 Prize Money
17
Czech Republic
Smejkal Lukas Czech Republic
Smejkal Lukas
17
Ukraine
Grom Ivan Ukraine
Grom Ivan
17
Kazakhstan
Ospagambetov Daniyar Kazakhstan
Ospagambetov Daniyar
17
Belarus
FILATOV Matvey Belarus
FILATOV Matvey
17
Russia
Zemskov Kirill Russia
Zemskov Kirill
17
France
Eddardi Yassine France
Eddardi Yassine
17
Italy
PASINO Rubens Italy
PASINO Rubens
17
Mexico
Gabriel Rivera Israel Mexico
Gabriel Rivera Israel
25
Bahrain
Saleem Rashed Jamal Salem Mohamed Bahrain
Saleem Rashed Jamal Salem Mohamed
25
China
Sun Zhixu China
Sun Zhixu
25
Norway
Smith Pernille Ingvaldsen Norway
Smith Pernille Ingvaldsen
25
Guinea-Bissau
Insumbo Micheil Guinea-Bissau
Insumbo Micheil
25
Pakistan
Ali Sajid Pakistan
Ali Sajid
25
North Macedonia
Pejcinovski Dimitar North Macedonia
Pejcinovski Dimitar
25
Argentina
VIDELA Felipe Argentina
VIDELA Felipe
25
Canada
Mohammad Heydarpour Canada
Mohammad Heydarpour
25
Djibouti
Warsama Houssein Djibouti
Warsama Houssein
25
England
Stobs Lee England
Stobs Lee
25
Uruguay
BERRIEL Andres Uruguay - Legacy Teqball Club
BERRIEL Andres Legacy Teqball Club
25
Portugal
JOURDAIN PIO Rafael Portugal
JOURDAIN PIO Rafael
37
Cape Verde
DUARTE Rodirlei Cape Verde
DUARTE Rodirlei
37
Ivory Coast
BEAKA Rodolphe Ivory Coast
BEAKA Rodolphe
37
Egypt
attia Bilal Egypt - Smile Fut and Teq
attia Bilal Smile Fut and Teq
37
Scotland
Mennie David Scotland
Mennie David
37
Madagascar
Richards Marcel Madagascar
Richards Marcel
37
Kuwait
Alshamari Nohayr M Z N Kuwait
Alshamari Nohayr M Z N
37
Jamaica
Daley Ronaldinho Nathaniel Jamaica
Daley Ronaldinho Nathaniel
37
Panama
Morales Martinez Julio Cesar Panama
Morales Martinez Julio Cesar
45
Aruba
Engelbrecht Gregory Fitzgerald Thaddeus Aruba
Engelbrecht Gregory Fitzgerald Thaddeus
45
Belgium
Callebaut Michiel Louis Belgium
Callebaut Michiel Louis
45
India
PATEL Tirth Dharmeshbai India - Ace Teqball Club
PATEL Tirth Dharmeshbai Ace Teqball Club
45
Afghanistan
Ansary Wais Afghanistan
Ansary Wais
DNP
Ghana
Aidoo Samuel Aidoo Ghana
Aidoo Samuel Aidoo
DNP
Nigeria
Egejuru G U Nigeria
Egejuru G U