Teqball World Championships 2019

Dec 6-8, 2019

Budapest, HUN

Closed

Group A
Name:1234SetsPointsP
PL
1. DUSZAK Adrian
1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 60:22 6
FR
2. Eddardi Yassine
0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 49:39 5
BH
3. Saleem Rashed Jamal Salem Mohamed
0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 38:54 4
PA
4. Morales Martinez Julio Cesar
0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 28:60 3
Group B
Name:1234SetsPointsP
HU
1. BLAZSOVICS Adam
1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 40:12 6
RU
2. Zemskov Kirill
0:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 22:28 5
CN
3. Sun Zhixu
0:1 0:1 2:0 2:2 18:40 4
NG
4. Egejuru G U
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group C
Name:1234SetsPointsP
RS
1. MAROJEVIC Bogdan
1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 40:21 6
BY
2. FILATOV Matvey
0:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 29:27 5
NO
3. Smith Pernille Ingvaldsen
0:1 0:1 2:0 2:2 19:40 4
NC
4. Yuma Aser Xuma Keddy
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group D
Name:1234SetsPointsP
DE
1. Nisslein Joel
1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 40:16 6
TN
2. SAHLI Yassine
0:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 35:24 5
GW
3. Insumbo Micheil
0:1 0:1 2:0 2:2 5:40 4
JO
4. Al-Bkree Mahmod
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group E
Name:1234SetsPointsP
ES
1. Vives Aitor
1:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 40:2 6
KZ
2. Ospagambetov Daniyar
0:1 1:0 2:0 3:1 22:23 5
PK
3. Ali Sajid
0:1 0:1 2:0 2:2 3:40 4
TG
4. Galley Ayao Mawuli
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 0:0 0
Group F
Name:1234SetsPointsP
JP
1. WASE Akinori
1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 60:22 6
IE
2. REILLY Brian
0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 55:30 5
MK
3. Pejcinovski Dimitar
0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 32:61 4
EG
4. attia Bilal
0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 29:63 3
Group G
Name:1234SetsPointsP
FR
1. GESMIER Romain
1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 60:24 6
UA
2. Grom Ivan
0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 50:45 5
AR
3. VIDELA Felipe
0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 41:56 4
CV
4. DUARTE Rodirlei
0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 34:60 3
Group H
Name:12345SetsPointsP
MY
1. Hameed Ash
1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 80:46 8
BR
2. GUITLER Natalia
0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 76:37 7
CA
3. Mohammad Heydarpour
0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 66:65 6
UK2
4. Mennie David
0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:3 37:79 5
AW
5. Engelbrecht Gregory Fitzgerald Thaddeus
0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4 49:81 4
Group I
Name:12345SetsPointsP
DZ
1. LARIT Fethi
1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 80:42 8
RS
2. Jecmenica Vladimir
0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 73:49 7
UY
3. BERRIEL Andres
0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 56:55 6
MG
4. Richards Marcel
0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:3 56:65 5
BE
5. Callebaut Michiel Louis
0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4 26:80 4
Group J
Name:12345SetsPointsP
RO
1. GYORGYDEAK Apor
1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 80:21 8
IT
2. PASINO Rubens
0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 69:42 7
DJ
3. Warsama Houssein
0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 53:72 6
CI
4. BEAKA Rodolphe
0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:3 57:80 5
AF
5. Ansary Wais
0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4 37:81 4
Group K
Name:12345SetsPointsP
CM
1. Bakout Laurent MBassa
1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 80:19 8
CZ
2. Smejkal Lukas
0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:1 72:39 7
PT
3. JOURDAIN PIO Rafael
0:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 56:54 6
KW
4. Alshamari Nohayr M Z N
0:1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:3 37:70 5
IN
5. PATEL Tirth Dharmeshbai
0:1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:4 17:80 4
Group L
Name:12345SetsPointsP
IL
1. Liberman Li
1:0 1:0 1:0 2:0 5:0 60:27 8
MX
2. Gabriel Rivera Israel
0:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 4:1 52:42 7
UK3
3. Stobs Lee
0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 3:2 46:44 6
JM
4. Daley Ronaldinho Nathaniel
0:1 0:1 0:1 2:0 2:3 15:60 5
GH
5. Aidoo Samuel Aidoo
0:2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:8 0:0 0